Match-Play Ribagolfe 2021

  1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2021-06-15   2021-07-15   2021-09-15   2021-10-15   2021-10-15  
 
1 Vitor Rodrigues da Silva 1 UP  
  Match 1 Tee 1 06-15 09:00   Vitor Rodrigues da Silva    
32 ----   Match 17 Tee 1 07-15 09:00    
     
    Vencedor 17    
    Match 25 Tee 1 09-15 00:00    
16 Tiago Trigo Pereira Conced.          
  Match 2 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Tiago Trigo Pereira        
17 Jorge Manuel Alves        
     
    Vencedor 25    
    Match 29 Tee 1 10-15 00:00    
8 Nuno Martins            
  Match 3 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Pedro Costa            
25 Pedro Costa 3 & 1 Match 18 Tee 1 07-15 00:00            
             
    Vencedor 18        
         
9 Joel Rodrigues            
  Match 4 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Bhupendar Singh        
24 Bhupendar Singh 4 & 3     Vencedor 29    
    Match 31 Tee 1 10-15 00:00    
           
         
4 Ludovic Gomes 1 UP          
  Match 5 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Ludovic Gomes            
29 Robert Nuvoloni   Match 19 Tee 1 07-15 00:00            
             
    Vencedor 19            
    Match 26 Tee 1 09-15 00:00            
13 João Carlos Marques                    
  Match 6 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Vencedor 6                
20 José Cid Proença                
             
    Vencedor 26        
         
5 Miguel Portela Morais 6 & 5         Vencedor  
  Match 7 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Miguel Portela Morais              
28 Carlos Araújo   Match 20 Tee 1 07-15 00:00            
             
    Vencedor 20        
         
12 José Andrade            
  Match 8 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Vencedor 8       Finalista  
21 Teresa Penteado          
     
       
       
2 António Gravelho 1 UP      
  Match 9 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   António Gravelho        
31 ----   Match 21 Tee 1 07-15 00:00        
         
    Vencedor 21        
    Match 27 Tee 1 09-15 00:00        
15 Afonso Almeida                
  Match 10 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Barros            
18 Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Barros 1 UP          
         
    Vencedor 27        
    Match 30 Tee 1 10-15 00:00        
7 Dhruba Thapa                
  Match 11 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Nuno Costa Alves                
26 Nuno Costa Alves Conced. Match 22 Tee 1 07-15 00:00                
                 
    Vencedor 22            
             
10 João Martins                
  Match 12 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Luís Infante            
23 Luís Infante Conced.     Vencedor 30    
     
       
     
3 Joakim Nord 2 UP          
  Match 13 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Joakim Nord            
30 Maria Idalina Silvestre   Match 23 Tee 1 07-15 00:00            
         
    Vencedor 23        
    Match 28 Tee 1 09-15 00:00        
14 Paulo Ropio 3 & 2                  
  Match 14 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   Paulo Ropio                
19 Vesa Virtanen            
         
    Vencedor 28    
     
6 João Abreu Conced.      
  Match 15 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   João Abreu        
27 Reuben Thapa   Match 24 Tee 1 07-15 00:00        
         
    Vencedor 24    
     
11 Antonio Teixeira Liborio        
  Match 16 Tee 1 06-15 00:00   José Gonilha    
22 José Gonilha 2 & 1