Match Play 2019

  1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2019-04-28   2019-06-30   2019-09-29   2019-10-27   2019-12-01  
 
1 João Fonseca Macedo    
  Match 1   Noé Oliveira    
32 Noé Oliveira Conced. Match 17    
     
    Vencedor 17    
    Match 25    
16 Wen Ta Chien 2 & 1          
  Match 2   Wen Ta Chien        
17 Vitor Rodrigues da Silva        
     
    Vencedor 25    
    Match 29    
8 Vasco Ramos Dantas Carneiro Conced.          
  Match 3   Vasco Ramos Dantas Carneiro            
25 Paulo Silva Soares   Match 18            
             
    Vencedor 18        
         
9 Cadima Ribeiro Conced.          
  Match 4   Cadima Ribeiro        
24 José Luis Monho       Vencedor 29    
    Match 31    
           
         
4 Pedro Póvoas 1 UP          
  Match 5   Pedro Póvoas            
29 Luís Ferraz   Match 19            
             
    Vencedor 19            
    Match 26            
13 António Barreiros dos Santos                    
  Match 6   Gonçalo Júdice                
20 Gonçalo Júdice Conced.              
             
    Vencedor 26        
         
5 Jorge Manuel Custódio           Vencedor  
  Match 7   António Costa              
28 António Costa 1 UP Match 20            
             
    Vencedor 20        
         
12 Francisco Vieira            
  Match 8   Gonçalo Proença       Finalista  
21 Gonçalo Proença 1 UP        
     
       
       
2 Gonçalo Ferraz        
  Match 9   Valter Miguel Carvalho        
31 Valter Miguel Carvalho 4 & 2 Match 21        
         
    Vencedor 21        
    Match 27        
15 José Manuel Gonilha                
  Match 10   Paulo Merêces            
18 Paulo Merêces 1 UP          
         
    Vencedor 27        
    Match 30        
7 António Manuel Caro 5 & 4              
  Match 11   António Manuel Caro                
26 Tiago Leite   Match 22                
                 
    Vencedor 22            
             
10 Arlindo Rosa 19 Buracos              
  Match 12   Arlindo Rosa            
23 Jorge Martinez       Vencedor 30    
     
       
     
3 Luis Serejo 1 UP          
  Match 13   Luis Serejo            
30 João Potier   Match 23            
         
    Vencedor 23        
    Match 28        
14 João Pedro Pires Neto                    
  Match 14   Rui Marques da Silva                
19 Rui Marques da Silva 1 UP          
         
    Vencedor 28    
     
6 António Gravelho        
  Match 15   Daniel Chora 19 Buracos      
27 Daniel Chora 1 UP Match 24        
         
    Daniel Chora    
     
11 João Francisco Carvalho        
  Match 16   Marcel Nico    
22 Marcel Nico 5 & 4