IPM 2

1/32 Avos 1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2024-05-15   2024-05-31   2024-06-30   2024-07-31   2024-09-08   2024-09-12  
 
1 Daniel Teixeira Conced.  
  Daniel Teixeira Conced.  
64 ----      
   
  Daniel Teixeira    
     
32 José Pedro Martins Conced.    
  José Pedro Martins      
33 Luís Manuel Pereira      
   
       
     
16 Inês Sobreira Conced.    
  Inês Sobreira      
49 Isabel Carvalho      
   
  Maria Alicia Peixoto      
     
17 Maria Alicia Peixoto Conced.      
  Maria Alicia Peixoto Conced.    
48 ----      
   
       
     
8 Miguel Xu Conced.    
  Miguel Xu      
57 ----        
     
         
     
25 Yoshishige Okai Conced.    
  Yoshishige Okai      
40 ----      
   
         
     
9 Carlos Teixeira Conced.      
  Carlos Teixeira        
56 Luiz Manuel Fonte        
     
  Francisco Bacelar      
     
24 Francisco Bacelar Conced.          
  Francisco Bacelar Conced.      
41 ----      
   
   
   
4 Pedro Luís Fernandes Conced.    
  Pedro Luís Fernandes 3 & 2    
61 ----        
     
  Pedro Luís Fernandes      
       
29 Ricardo Lírio 5 & 4      
  Ricardo Lírio        
36 Sérgio Barbosa        
     
         
     
13 José Sobral Centeno 2 & 1    
  José Sobral Centeno      
52 Tiago Andrade      
   
         
     
20 Carlos Moreira Conced.      
  Carlos Moreira      
45 ----      
   
         
    Vencedor
5 Helder Martins Conced.      
  Helder Martins Conced.      
60 ----          
       
  Helder Martins        
       
28 Paulo Baptista Conced.      
  Paulo Baptista        
37 Pedro Mena        
    Finalista
         
     
12 João Araújo Conced.      
  João Araújo 2 & 1      
53 Arsénio Valdemar da Costa Duarte        
     
  João Araújo      
     
21 Patrick Spati Conced.      
  Patrick Spati      
44 ----      
   
   
   
2 João Manuel Espírito Santo Conced.    
  João Manuel Espírito Santo        
63 ----          
       
         
       
31 Ricardo Araújo Conced.      
  Ricardo Araújo          
34 Joao Miguel Dias Monteiro          
     
         
       
15 João Pedro Frade Conced.      
  João Pedro Frade        
50 ----        
     
           
       
18 Carlos Alves Rodrigues Conced.        
  Carlos Alves Rodrigues        
47 ----        
     
         
     
7 Lourenço Cayolla Conced.    
  Lourenço Cayolla 3 & 2    
58 ----        
     
  Lourenço Cayolla      
     
26 Martim Silva Conced.    
  Martim Silva      
39 Diogo Borges      
   
         
     
10 Manuel Paulo Barbot Lima Pinto Conced.      
  Manuel Paulo Barbot Lima Pinto        
55 António Pinto Magalhães        
     
  Daniela Silva      
     
23 Daniela Silva Conced.      
  Daniela Silva Conced.    
42 ----      
   
       
   
3 Paulo Casimiro Mena Conced.    
  Paulo Casimiro Mena Conced.    
62 ----        
     
  Paulo Casimiro Mena      
       
30 Alexandre Ferreira da Silva Conced.      
  Alexandre Ferreira da Silva        
35 ----        
     
         
     
14 António Fernando da Silva Conced.    
  António Fernando da Silva      
51 ----      
   
         
     
19 Mario Ferreira da Silva Conced.      
  Mario Ferreira da Silva      
46 ----      
   
       
   
6 Carlos Manuel Amaro Neves Conced.    
  Carlos Manuel Amaro Neves      
59 ----        
     
         
     
27 Teresa Sousa Conced.    
  Teresa Sousa      
38 ----      
   
       
   
11 Mário Camacho Conced.    
  Mário Camacho      
54 ----      
   
       
   
22 Carlos Manuel Soares Cardoso Conced.    
  Carlos Manuel Soares Cardoso    
43 ----