Match Play ACP 2020

  1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2020-01-01   2020-01-01   2020-01-01   2020-01-01   2020-01-01  
 
1 Tiago Costa    
  Match 1 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 1    
32 Emídio Pires Pinheiro   Match 17 Tee 1 01-01 00:00    
     
    Vencedor 17    
    Match 25 Tee 1 01-01 00:00    
16 Maria José Pinto            
  Match 2 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 2        
17 Margarida Abreu Peixoto        
     
    Vencedor 25    
    Match 29 Tee 1 01-01 00:00    
8 António Moita            
  Match 3 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 3            
25 João Rosa   Match 18 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
             
    Vencedor 18        
         
9 Fernando Sequeira            
  Match 4 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 4        
24 José Bismarck de Melo       Vencedor 29    
    Match 31 Tee 1 01-01 00:00    
           
         
4 José Cândido de Oliveira            
  Match 5 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 5            
29 António Costa   Match 19 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
             
    Vencedor 19            
    Match 26 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
13 Tiago Figueiredo                    
  Match 6 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 6                
20 Fernando Furtado Coelho                
             
    Vencedor 26        
         
5 Gonçalo Sequeira Braga, Jr           Vencedor  
  Match 7 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 7              
28 Pedro Ricardo Miranda   Match 20 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
             
    Vencedor 20        
         
12 Ana Basílio dos Santos            
  Match 8 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 8       Finalista  
21 José Policiano          
     
       
       
2 Luís Filipe Araujo Pinheiro        
  Match 9 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 9        
31 Luís Manuel Marques   Match 21 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
         
    Vencedor 21        
    Match 27 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
15 Arlindo Rosa                
  Match 10 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 10            
18 Asa Eklund            
         
    Vencedor 27        
    Match 30 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
7 Nuno Costa Alemão                
  Match 11 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 11                
26 João Francisco Carvalho   Match 22 Tee 1 01-01 00:00                
                 
    Vencedor 22            
             
10 João Pedro Azevedo                
  Match 12 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 12            
23 José Rêgo       Vencedor 30    
     
       
     
3 João Sobral Pontes            
  Match 13 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 13            
30 António Queirós   Match 23 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
         
    Vencedor 23        
    Match 28 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
14 Carlos Fonseca                    
  Match 14 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 14                
19 Luis Quirino Rodrigues            
         
    Vencedor 28    
     
6 Jorge Manuel Custódio        
  Match 15 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 15        
27 João Fonseca Macedo   Match 24 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
         
    Vencedor 24    
     
11 Paulo Azevedo        
  Match 16 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Vencedor 16    
22 Carlos Alberto Costa