Match Play ACP 2020

  1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2020-01-01   2020-01-01   2020-01-01   2020-01-01   2020-01-01  
 
1 Tiago Costa 3 & 2  
  Match 1 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Tiago Costa 5 & 3  
32 Emídio Pires Pinheiro   Match 17 Tee 1 01-01 00:00    
     
    Tiago Costa    
    Match 25 Tee 1 01-01 00:00    
16 Maria José Pinto Conced.          
  Match 2 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Maria José Pinto        
17 Margarida Abreu Peixoto        
     
    Vencedor 25    
    Match 29 Tee 1 01-01 00:00    
8 António Moita Conced.          
  Match 3 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   António Moita 2 & 1          
25 João Rosa   Match 18 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
             
    António Moita        
         
9 Fernando Sequeira 3 & 2          
  Match 4 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Fernando Sequeira        
24 José Bismarck de Melo       Vencedor 29    
    Match 31 Tee 1 01-01 00:00    
           
         
4 José Cândido de Oliveira 5 & 4          
  Match 5 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   José Cândido de Oliveira 3 & 1          
29 António Costa   Match 19 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
             
    José Cândido de Oliveira 3 & 1          
    Match 26 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
13 Tiago Figueiredo 2 & 1                  
  Match 6 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Tiago Figueiredo                
20 Fernando Furtado Coelho                
             
    José Cândido de Oliveira        
         
5 Gonçalo Sequeira Braga, Jr 7 & 6         Vencedor  
  Match 7 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Gonçalo Sequeira Braga, Jr 2 & 1            
28 Pedro Ricardo Miranda   Match 20 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
             
    Gonçalo Sequeira Braga, Jr        
         
12 Ana Basílio dos Santos Conced.          
  Match 8 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Ana Basílio dos Santos       Finalista  
21 José Policiano          
     
       
       
2 Luís Filipe Araujo Pinheiro 5 & 4      
  Match 9 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Luís Filipe Araujo Pinheiro        
31 Luís Manuel Marques   Match 21 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
         
    Vencedor 21        
    Match 27 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
15 Arlindo Rosa 3 & 1              
  Match 10 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Arlindo Rosa            
18 Asa Eklund            
         
    Vencedor 27        
    Match 30 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
7 Nuno Costa Alemão 2 & 1              
  Match 11 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Nuno Costa Alemão 1 UP              
26 João Francisco Carvalho   Match 22 Tee 1 01-01 00:00                
                 
    Nuno Costa Alemão            
             
10 João Pedro Azevedo Conced.              
  Match 12 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   João Pedro Azevedo            
23 José Rêgo       Vencedor 30    
     
       
     
3 João Sobral Pontes            
  Match 13 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   António Queirós            
30 António Queirós 4 & 2 Match 23 Tee 1 01-01 00:00            
         
    Carlos Fonseca        
    Match 28 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
14 Carlos Fonseca 4 & 3                  
  Match 14 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Carlos Fonseca 5 & 3              
19 Luis Quirino Rodrigues            
         
    Vencedor 28    
     
6 Jorge Manuel Custódio Conced.      
  Match 15 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Jorge Manuel Custódio        
27 João Fonseca Macedo   Match 24 Tee 1 01-01 00:00        
         
    Vencedor 24    
     
11 Paulo Azevedo        
  Match 16 Tee 1 01-01 00:00   Carlos Alberto Costa    
22 Carlos Alberto Costa 4 & 3