Campeonato de Match Play 2020 | Clube de Campo da Aroeira

1/32 Avos 1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2020-05-03   2020-06-28   2020-09-13   2020-10-25   2020-11-15   2020-11-25  
 
1 COSTA,Tiago    
Match 1 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 1    
64 FERREIRA,Pedro Daniel   Match 33 Tee 1 06-28 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 33    
  Match 49 Tee 1 09-13 00:00  
32 DUARTE,José      
Match 2 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 2      
33 TEIXEIRA,Miguel Duarte      
   
  Vencedor 49    
  Match 57 Tee 1 10-25 00:00  
16 SARAMAGO,Vitor Manuel C.      
Match 3 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 3      
49 MARQUES,João Carlos   Match 34 Tee 1 06-28 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 34      
     
17 OLIVEIRA,Mário        
Match 4 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 4      
48 DE OLIVEIRA,Luiz      
   
  Vencedor 57    
  Match 61 Tee 1 11-15 00:00  
8 LOPES,José Afonso      
Match 5 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 5      
57 ALVES,Jorge Manuel   Match 35 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 35      
  Match 50 Tee 1 09-13 00:00  
25 GOUVEIA,Duarte      
Match 6 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 6      
40 PAES DE VASCONCELLOS,Bernardo      
   
  Vencedor 50      
     
9 ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique        
Match 7 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 7        
56 METELO,Paulo Alexandre   Match 36 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 36      
     
24 LOPES,Paulo Miguel       Vencedor 61    
Match 8 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 8     Match 63 Tee 1 11-25 00:00  
41 LEANIZBARRUTIA,Sergio Garcia      
   
   
   
4 ANDRADE,José      
Match 9 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 9      
61 COMPRIDO,António   Match 37 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 37      
  Match 51 Tee 1 09-13 00:00    
29 NOBRE,Manuel        
Match 10 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 10        
36 SOUSA BORGES,José Manuel        
     
  Vencedor 51      
  Match 58 Tee 1 10-25 00:00  
13 COSTA,António      
Match 11 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 11      
52 FREIRE,José   Match 38 Tee 1 06-28 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 38      
     
20 DECOUX,Henri        
Match 12 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 12      
45 DETERING,Arminda Gil      
   
  Vencedor 58      
    Vencedor
5 DELGADO,José        
Match 13 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 13        
60 SEMEDO,João Conduto   Match 39 Tee 1 06-28 00:00      
       
  Vencedor 39        
  Match 52 Tee 1 09-13 00:00    
28 MARTINS DE ALMEIDA,Paulo        
Match 14 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 14        
37 MARQUES,Nelson Gil        
    Finalista
  Vencedor 52      
     
12 PELADO,Carlos Manuel D.        
Match 15 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 15        
53 RODRIGUES,Vitor Manuel   Match 40 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 40      
     
21 MADEIRA,Henrique        
Match 16 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 16      
44 LOURENÇO,Luís      
   
   
   
2 PEREIRA,João Miguel      
Match 17 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 17        
63 FERNANDO,Carlos Alberto   Match 41 Tee 1 06-28 00:00      
       
  Vencedor 41      
  Match 53 Tee 1 09-13 00:00    
31 DECOUX,Thierry Roger        
Match 18 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 18          
34 RUDALL,Nicholas          
     
  Vencedor 53      
  Match 59 Tee 1 10-25 00:00    
15 CORREIA,António Niza        
Match 19 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 19        
50 DORES,José Lino   Match 42 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 42        
       
18 GUERREIRO,Carlos Alberto          
Match 20 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 20        
47 MATEUS,Vitor        
     
  Vencedor 59      
  Match 62 Tee 1 11-15 00:00  
7 FAUCHER,Francois      
Match 21 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 21      
58 MARTINS,João   Match 43 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 43      
  Match 54 Tee 1 09-13 00:00  
26 RIBEIRO,José António      
Match 22 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 22      
39 ALVES,Pedro Daupias      
   
  Vencedor 54      
     
10 ROSENDO,Bruno        
Match 23 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 23        
55 RAMOS,Luis Manuel   Match 44 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 44      
     
23 SILVA,Manuel Augusto        
Match 24 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 24      
42 ROMÃO,José Joaquim      
   
  Vencedor 62    
   
3 PERESTRELO,Pedro      
Match 25 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 25      
62 JORGE,Armindo   Match 45 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 45      
  Match 55 Tee 1 09-13 00:00    
30 GIÃO,Luis        
Match 26 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 26        
35 CORREIA,Paulo de Lima        
     
  Vencedor 55      
  Match 60 Tee 1 10-25 00:00  
14 MARTINO,Manuel      
Match 27 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 27      
51 MASCARENHAS,João   Match 46 Tee 1 06-28 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 46      
     
19 CUSTÓDIO,Jorge Manuel        
Match 28 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 28      
46 CABO,Gregório      
   
  Vencedor 60    
   
6 PATRÍCIO,Vasco      
Match 29 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 29      
59 BROADWAY,David   Match 47 Tee 1 06-28 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 47      
  Match 56 Tee 1 09-13 00:00  
27 ANTUNES,Ilídio Rodrigues      
Match 30 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 30      
38 BALSINHAS,Paulo      
   
  Vencedor 56    
   
11 FERREIRA,António Abrantes      
Match 31 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 31      
54 BRANQUINHO,Carlos   Match 48 Tee 1 06-28 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 48    
   
22 MARQUES,Mateus      
Match 32 Tee 1 05-03 00:00 Vencedor 32    
43 ZEFERINO,Joaquim