Campeonato Match Play 2019 / Clube Campo Aroeira

1/32 Avos 1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2019-05-04   2019-06-30   2019-09-08   2019-10-06   2019-10-27   2019-11-10  
 
1 ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique    
Match 1 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 1    
64 PEREIRA,Manuel   Match 33 Tee 1 06-30 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 33    
  Match 49 Tee 1 09-08 00:00  
32 GIÃO,Luis      
Match 2 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 2      
33 CID,Francisco Varela      
   
  Vencedor 49    
  Match 57 Tee 1 10-06 00:00  
16 COSTA,António      
Match 3 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 3      
49 DECOUX,Thierry Roger   Match 34 Tee 1 06-30 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 34      
     
17 PUGLIESE,Gennaro Carlo        
Match 4 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 4      
48 MATEUS,Vitor      
   
  Vencedor 57    
  Match 61 Tee 1 10-27 00:00  
8 PERESTRELO,Pedro      
Match 5 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 5      
57 BARROS,Ricardo Manuel Monteiro   Match 35 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 35      
  Match 50 Tee 1 09-08 00:00  
25 ALMEIDA,Abel Ramos      
Match 6 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 6      
40 MOURA,Manuel Nunes      
   
  Vencedor 50      
     
9 GARCIA,Manuel Orlando        
Match 7 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 7        
56 FERREIRA,Pedro Daniel   Match 36 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 36      
     
24 CABO,Gregório       Vencedor 61    
Match 8 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 8     Match 63 Tee 1 11-10 00:00  
41 MOTA,Henrique Barata      
   
   
   
4 DELGADO,José      
Match 9 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 9      
61 FERREIRA,António Abrantes   Match 37 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 37      
  Match 51 Tee 1 09-08 00:00    
29 GOUVEIA,Duarte        
Match 10 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 10        
36 OLIVEIRA,Luís Fernandes de        
     
  Vencedor 51      
  Match 58 Tee 1 10-06 00:00  
13 NOBRE,Manuel      
Match 11 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 11      
52 ALMADA CORREIA,Isabel Maria G.   Match 38 Tee 1 06-30 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 38      
     
20 MARQUES,Luis        
Match 12 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 12      
45 HORTA,Carla      
   
  Vencedor 58      
    Vencedor
5 GUERREIRO,Carlos Alberto        
Match 13 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 13        
60 SABBO,Jose Eduardo   Match 39 Tee 1 06-30 00:00      
       
  Vencedor 39        
  Match 52 Tee 1 09-08 00:00    
28 RUDALL,Nicholas        
Match 14 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 14        
37 LOURENÇO,Luís        
    Finalista
  Vencedor 52      
     
12 SILVA,João Filipe        
Match 15 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 15        
53 LOPES,Paulo Miguel   Match 40 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 40      
     
21 SARAMAGO,Vitor Manuel C.        
Match 16 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 16      
44 SILVA,Mário Jorge      
   
   
   
2 COSTA,Tiago      
Match 17 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 17        
63 SILVA,Agostinho   Match 41 Tee 1 06-30 00:00      
       
  Vencedor 41      
  Match 53 Tee 1 09-08 00:00    
31 PELADO,Carlos Manuel D.        
Match 18 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 18          
34 SANTOS,Nuno Miguel          
     
  Vencedor 53      
  Match 59 Tee 1 10-06 00:00    
15 MARS,Jerome        
Match 19 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 19        
50 COSTA,Lucinda   Match 42 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 42        
       
18 CUSTÓDIO,Jorge Manuel          
Match 20 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 20        
47 MARQUES,Nelson Gil        
     
  Vencedor 59      
  Match 62 Tee 1 10-27 00:00  
7 RIBEIRO,José António      
Match 21 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 21      
58 AMARAL,Luis   Match 43 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 43      
  Match 54 Tee 1 09-08 00:00  
26 FIGUEIREDO,Tiago      
Match 22 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 22      
39 DORES,José Lino      
   
  Vencedor 54      
     
10 DORES,Jorge        
Match 23 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 23        
55 DETERING,Arminda Gil   Match 44 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 44      
     
23 HORTA,Jorge        
Match 24 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 24      
42 POLÓNIA,Adriano Cabral      
   
  Vencedor 62    
   
3 ROSENDO,Bruno      
Match 25 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 25      
62 CARVALHO GUERREIRO,Flavio   Match 45 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 45      
  Match 55 Tee 1 09-08 00:00    
30 TRINDADE,José        
Match 26 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 26        
35 CORREIA,Paulo de Lima        
     
  Vencedor 55      
  Match 60 Tee 1 10-06 00:00  
14 FLOREANO,Ricardo      
Match 27 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 27      
51 ALVES,Jorge Manuel   Match 46 Tee 1 06-30 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 46      
     
19 LOPES,José Afonso        
Match 28 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 28      
46 PIRES,Pedro Galvão      
   
  Vencedor 60    
   
6 PATRÍCIO,Vasco      
Match 29 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 29      
59 LINDINO,Rui   Match 47 Tee 1 06-30 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 47      
  Match 56 Tee 1 09-08 00:00  
27 COUTINHO,Daniel      
Match 30 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 30      
38 MASCARENHAS,João      
   
  Vencedor 56    
   
11 FAUCHER,Francois      
Match 31 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 31      
54 LOPES,Luís Alberto   Match 48 Tee 1 06-30 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 48    
   
22 ANDRADE,José      
Match 32 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 Vencedor 32    
43 LEANIZBARRUTIA,Sergio Garcia