Campeonato Match Play 2019 / Clube Campo Aroeira

1/32 Avos 1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2019-05-04   2019-06-30   2019-09-08   2019-10-06   2019-10-27   2019-11-10  
 
1 ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique 2 UP  
Match 1 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique 19 Buracos  
64 PEREIRA,Manuel   Match 33 Tee 1 06-30 00:00  
   
  ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique    
  Match 49 Tee 1 09-08 00:00  
32 GIÃO,Luis      
Match 2 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 CID,Francisco Varela      
33 CID,Francisco Varela 3 & 1    
   
  Vencedor 49    
  Match 57 Tee 1 10-06 00:00  
16 COSTA,António 2 & 1    
Match 3 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 COSTA,António      
49 DECOUX,Thierry Roger   Match 34 Tee 1 06-30 08:00  
   
  PUGLIESE,Gennaro Carlo      
     
17 PUGLIESE,Gennaro Carlo 3 & 1      
Match 4 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 PUGLIESE,Gennaro Carlo 6 & 5    
48 MATEUS,Vitor      
   
  Vencedor 57    
  Match 61 Tee 1 10-27 00:00  
8 PERESTRELO,Pedro 2 UP    
Match 5 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 PERESTRELO,Pedro      
57 BARROS,Ricardo Manuel Monteiro   Match 35 Tee 1 06-30 08:06    
     
  Vencedor 35      
  Match 50 Tee 1 09-08 00:00  
25 ALMEIDA,Abel Ramos Conced.    
Match 6 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 ALMEIDA,Abel Ramos      
40 MOURA,Manuel Nunes      
   
  Vencedor 50      
     
9 GARCIA,Manuel Orlando        
Match 7 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 FERREIRA,Pedro Daniel        
56 FERREIRA,Pedro Daniel 1 UP Match 36 Tee 1 06-30 08:12    
     
  Vencedor 36      
     
24 CABO,Gregório 4 & 3     Vencedor 61    
Match 8 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 CABO,Gregório     Match 63 Tee 1 11-10 00:00  
41 MOTA,Henrique Barata      
   
   
   
4 DELGADO,José      
Match 9 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 FERREIRA,António Abrantes 19 Buracos    
61 FERREIRA,António Abrantes 20 Buracos Match 37 Tee 1 06-30 08:18    
     
  FERREIRA,António Abrantes      
  Match 51 Tee 1 09-08 00:00    
29 GOUVEIA,Duarte 1 UP      
Match 10 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 GOUVEIA,Duarte        
36 OLIVEIRA,Luís Fernandes de        
     
  Vencedor 51      
  Match 58 Tee 1 10-06 00:00  
13 NOBRE,Manuel 2 UP    
Match 11 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 NOBRE,Manuel      
52 ALMADA CORREIA,Isabel Maria G.   Match 38 Tee 1 06-30 08:24  
   
  MARQUES,Luis      
     
20 MARQUES,Luis 3 & 1      
Match 12 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 MARQUES,Luis 1 UP    
45 HORTA,Carla      
   
  Vencedor 58      
    Vencedor
5 GUERREIRO,Carlos Alberto 1 UP      
Match 13 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 GUERREIRO,Carlos Alberto 2 UP      
60 SABBO,Jose Eduardo   Match 39 Tee 1 06-30 08:30      
       
  GUERREIRO,Carlos Alberto        
  Match 52 Tee 1 09-08 00:00    
28 RUDALL,Nicholas        
Match 14 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 LOURENÇO,Luís        
37 LOURENÇO,Luís Conced.      
    Finalista
  Vencedor 52      
     
12 SILVA,João Filipe 5 & 3      
Match 15 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 SILVA,João Filipe        
53 LOPES,Paulo Miguel   Match 40 Tee 1 06-30 08:36    
     
  SARAMAGO,Vitor Manuel C.      
     
21 SARAMAGO,Vitor Manuel C. Conced.      
Match 16 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 SARAMAGO,Vitor Manuel C. 5 & 4    
44 SILVA,Mário Jorge      
   
   
   
2 COSTA,Tiago 8 & 7    
Match 17 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 COSTA,Tiago        
63 SILVA,Agostinho   Match 41 Tee 1 06-30 08:42      
       
  PELADO,Carlos Manuel D.      
  Match 53 Tee 1 09-08 00:00    
31 PELADO,Carlos Manuel D. 1 UP      
Match 18 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 PELADO,Carlos Manuel D. 1 UP        
34 SANTOS,Nuno Miguel          
     
  Vencedor 53      
  Match 59 Tee 1 10-06 00:00    
15 MARS,Jerome Conced.      
Match 19 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 MARS,Jerome Conced.      
50 COSTA,Lucinda   Match 42 Tee 1 06-30 08:48    
     
  MARS,Jerome        
       
18 CUSTÓDIO,Jorge Manuel 2 UP        
Match 20 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 CUSTÓDIO,Jorge Manuel        
47 MARQUES,Nelson Gil        
     
  Vencedor 59      
  Match 62 Tee 1 10-27 00:00  
7 RIBEIRO,José António      
Match 21 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 AMARAL,Luis      
58 AMARAL,Luis Conced. Match 43 Tee 1 06-30 08:54    
     
  FIGUEIREDO,Tiago      
  Match 54 Tee 1 09-08 00:00  
26 FIGUEIREDO,Tiago 3 & 2    
Match 22 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 FIGUEIREDO,Tiago Conced.    
39 DORES,José Lino      
   
  Vencedor 54      
     
10 DORES,Jorge 6 & 5      
Match 23 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 DORES,Jorge        
55 DETERING,Arminda Gil   Match 44 Tee 1 06-30 09:00    
     
  HORTA,Jorge      
     
23 HORTA,Jorge 1 UP      
Match 24 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 HORTA,Jorge 2 & 1    
42 POLÓNIA,Adriano Cabral      
   
  Vencedor 62    
   
3 ROSENDO,Bruno 4 & 3    
Match 25 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 ROSENDO,Bruno      
62 CARVALHO GUERREIRO,Flavio   Match 45 Tee 1 06-30 09:06    
     
  TRINDADE,José      
  Match 55 Tee 1 09-08 00:00    
30 TRINDADE,José 4 & 3      
Match 26 Tee 1 04-18 09:20 TRINDADE,José 1 UP      
35 CORREIA,Paulo de Lima        
     
  Vencedor 55      
  Match 60 Tee 1 10-06 00:00  
14 FLOREANO,Ricardo      
Match 27 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 ALVES,Jorge Manuel      
51 ALVES,Jorge Manuel Conced. Match 46 Tee 1 06-30 00:00  
   
  LOPES,José Afonso      
     
19 LOPES,José Afonso Conced.      
Match 28 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 LOPES,José Afonso Conced.    
46 PIRES,Pedro Galvão      
   
  Vencedor 60    
   
6 PATRÍCIO,Vasco 3 & 2    
Match 29 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 PATRÍCIO,Vasco 4 & 3    
59 LINDINO,Rui   Match 47 Tee 1 06-30 09:18    
     
  PATRÍCIO,Vasco      
  Match 56 Tee 1 09-08 00:00  
27 COUTINHO,Daniel      
Match 30 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 MASCARENHAS,João      
38 MASCARENHAS,João 2 & 1    
   
  Vencedor 56    
   
11 FAUCHER,Francois Conced.    
Match 31 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 FAUCHER,Francois      
54 LOPES,Luís Alberto   Match 48 Tee 1 06-29 08:08  
   
  LEANIZBARRUTIA,Sergio Garcia    
   
22 ANDRADE,José      
Match 32 Tee 1 05-04 00:00 LEANIZBARRUTIA,Sergio Garcia 3 & 2  
43 LEANIZBARRUTIA,Sergio Garcia Conced.