Wingfield Cup 2020

  1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2020-03-07   2020-08-30   2020-09-27   2020-11-01   2020-11-28  
 
1 SMITH,Matthew Conced.  
  Match 1   SMITH,Matthew    
32 AMARAL,Diogo   Match 17    
     
    Vencedor 17    
    Match 25    
16 ROQUETTE,João            
  Match 2   GORDO,Pedro        
17 GORDO,Pedro 3 & 2      
     
    Vencedor 25    
    Match 29    
8 FERREIRA,Artur 19 Buracos          
  Match 3   FERREIRA,Artur            
25 CIRNE TOMAR,João   Match 18            
             
    Vencedor 18        
         
9 CAZAL-RIBEIRO,Joao            
  Match 4   MORGADO,José Maria        
24 MORGADO,José Maria Conced.     Vencedor 29    
    Match 31    
           
         
4 MASCARENHAS,Gustavo            
  Match 5   LENZ MARCOS,Miguel            
29 LENZ MARCOS,Miguel 4 & 2 Match 19            
             
    Vencedor 19            
    Match 26            
13 CAMACHO,Amílcar Sousa                    
  Match 6   MOTA e PAIS,José                
20 MOTA e PAIS,José 3 & 2              
             
    Vencedor 26        
         
5 LEONARDO,Manuel Dias 2 & 1         Vencedor  
  Match 7   LEONARDO,Manuel Dias              
28 PEREIRA,Jose Leite   Match 20            
             
    Vencedor 20        
         
12 SOARES,João 3 & 1          
  Match 8   SOARES,João       Finalista  
21 INOCENTES,Joao Miguel          
     
       
       
2 VALENTE,Francisco 6 & 4      
  Match 9   VALENTE,Francisco        
31 MELO RODRIGUES,António   Match 21        
         
    Vencedor 21        
    Match 27        
15 NUNES PEDRO,Pedro 7 & 6              
  Match 10   NUNES PEDRO,Pedro            
18 FERREIRA,Mário            
         
    Vencedor 27        
    Match 30        
7 GODINHO,Tiago Calheiros                
  Match 11   RAMADA,José                
26 RAMADA,José 5 & 4 Match 22                
                 
    Vencedor 22            
             
10 MADUREIRA,Vítor                
  Match 12   COSTA,Luís            
23 COSTA,Luís 1 UP     Vencedor 30    
     
       
     
3 TÁVORA,António 4 & 2          
  Match 13   TÁVORA,António            
30 FERREIRA,Miguel Fonte   Match 23            
         
    Vencedor 23        
    Match 28        
14 BOAVENTURA,Joao                    
  Match 14   PRESA CARDOSO,Nuno                
19 PRESA CARDOSO,Nuno Conced.          
         
    Vencedor 28    
     
6 CUNHA PINTO,Pedro        
  Match 15   MARQUES,Manuel Oliveira        
27 MARQUES,Manuel Oliveira 2 & 1 Match 24        
         
    Vencedor 24    
     
11 MOTA e PAIS,Afonso        
  Match 16   BAPTISTA,Ricardo    
22 BAPTISTA,Ricardo 19 Buracos