Draw

Taça Arte e Engenho Clube de Golfe dos Engenheiros
Palmares Golf Alvor - Lagos 2020-08-16
  Jogadores 94
NOTA: Draw Oficial
Hora Tee Jogador Federado Club/Equipa HCP Exacto HCP Jogo
08:30 1   Marco Vasa 38228 Arquitectos 8.8 10
08:30 1   Luciano Tomaz 13352 Engenheiros 10.5 12
08:30 1   Mafalda Magalhães 15651 Arquitectos 6.9 7
08:30 1   Carmen Tomaz 13351 Engenheiros 19.4 21
08:30 10   Joao Manuel Lourenço Carvalho 12912 Arquitectos 6.9 8
08:30 10   Manuel António Barbosa Vieira 36554 Engenheiros 7.9 9
08:30 10   Manuel Orlando Garcia 40969 Arquitectos 11.2 13
08:30 10   João Vieira 15513 Engenheiros 12.7 15
08:38 1   Carlos Miranda 28903 Engenheiros 12 14
08:38 1   Mário Pereira 25476 Arquitectos 12.9 15
08:38 1   José Manuel Bessa Gomes 27895 Arquitectos 16.5 19
08:38 1   Isabel Guedes 28904 Engenheiros 16.6 18
08:38 10   Gregório Cabo 24171 Convidados 11.7 13
08:38 10   Alvaro Carneiro 14282 Convidados 11.9 14
08:38 10   José Diogo Araújo 30497 Engenheiros 13.2 15
08:38 10   José Leal de Araújo 30498 Engenheiros 25.7 29
08:46 1   Paulo Jorge Ribeiro 18038 Convidados 8.8 10
08:46 1   Rui Pedro 26376 Convidados 13.1 15
08:46 1   Sergio Coelho 19978 Convidados 12.8 15
08:46 1   Paulo Narciso 17840 Convidados 23.9 27
08:46 10   Filipe Almeida 43522 Engenheiros 30.6 35
08:46 10   Agostinho Silva 38099 Engenheiros 18.6 21
08:46 10   Maria Isabel Santos Silva 37864 Arquitectos 32.8 36
08:54 1   João Mauricio Pereira 28427 Arquitectos 7.6 9
08:54 1   Luiz de Oliveira 38783 Engenheiros 10.8 12
08:54 1   Amadeu Remane 28978 Engenheiros 16 18
08:54 1   Rita Mauricio Pereira 28428 Arquitectos 14.9 16
08:54 10   Manuel Sequeira 6269 Engenheiros 9.9 11
08:54 10   Fernando Pimentel 29808 Arquitectos 11.2 13
08:54 10   Vicente Gouveia 28771 Arquitectos 11.9 14
08:54 10   Sérgio Marcos Melro 11188 Convidados 14.8 17
09:02 1   Tiago Figueiredo 38743 Arquitectos 9.9 11
09:02 1   Domingos Santos Silva 17211 Arquitectos 11.5 13
09:02 1   Paulo Santamaria Gouveia 2097 Engenheiros 11.9 14
09:02 1   António de Santamaria Gouveia 34394 Engenheiros 13.3 15
09:02 10   João Ochoa 22287 Engenheiros 12.2 14
09:02 10   Nuno Poiarez 32978 Arquitectos 15.5 18
09:02 10   José Salas Pires 6260 Engenheiros 26 30
09:02 10   Maria José Lima Santos 29466 Arquitectos 13.3 14
09:10 1   José Madeira 2728 Arquitectos 16.2 19
09:10 1   José Luis Veloso 26417 Arquitectos 17.8 20
09:10 1   Victor Espírito Santo 22228 Convidados 20.1 23
09:10 1   João Soares Alves 28237 Engenheiros 20.6 24
09:10 10   Ramiro Jesus 19291 Arquitectos 24.7 28
09:10 10   Pedro Silva Duarte 7215 Engenheiros 24.4 28
09:10 10   António Porfírio 34561 Engenheiros 20.9 24
09:18 1   Miguel Campos 32921 Engenheiros 18.7 21
09:18 1   Manuel Estévão 16920 Arquitectos 20.1 23
09:18 1   Nuno Lourinha 31350 Engenheiros 20.6 24
09:18 1   Dante Macedo 30996 Arquitectos 26 30
09:18 10   Domingos França Santos Silva 32549 Arquitectos 16 18
09:18 10   Lourenço Santos Silva 32550 Arquitectos 17.6 20
09:18 10   Celso Rui Laires 647 Engenheiros 25.8 30
09:18 10   Miguel Serrão Santos 28882 Engenheiros 26.4 30
09:26 1   José Barros da Fonseca 522 Engenheiros 15.6 18
09:26 1   Álvaro Marques Caninha 20026 Engenheiros 16.9 19
09:26 1   José Azevedo 28026 Arquitectos 18 21
09:26 1   Ana Margarida Reis Vieira 17210 Arquitectos 19.9 21
09:26 10   João Alves Martins 23970 Arquitectos 14.9 17
09:26 10   Luis Manuel Ramos 18898 Engenheiros 17 19
09:26 10   Mário Pinto Ribeiro 24008 Convidados 17 19
09:26 10   João Loja Fernandes 4038 Arquitectos 24.4 28
09:34 1   Tomás Mondim Lopes 32543 Convidados 5 6
09:34 1   José Maria Guerreiro 620 Arquitectos 22.9 26
09:34 1   Manuel Lopes da Costa 5068 Engenheiros 18.6 21
09:34 1   Giancarlo Bocchi 39972 Engenheiros 19.8 23
09:34 10   António Manuel Bexiga 31380 Arquitectos 28.1 32
09:34 10   António Caeiro 38873 Engenheiros 29.1 33
09:34 10   António Coelho Henriques 40758 Engenheiros 32.1 37
09:42 1   Mateus Marques 626 Arquitectos 14.7 17
09:42 1   Luis Manuel Ferreira Antunes 22337 Engenheiros 18.6 21
09:42 1   João Alfredo Branco 28616 Arquitectos 22.1 25
09:42 1   Silvia Magalhães Sousa 22053 Engenheiros 29.3 32
09:42 10   Luis Alves 12416 Engenheiros 18.6 21
09:42 10   Eduardo Malhado 6568 Arquitectos 23.4 27
09:42 10   Maria João Ribeiro Telles 45350 Arquitectos 26.1 28
09:42 10   Paula Vieira 44775 Convidados 37 39
09:50 1   Artur Sousa 39563 Convidados 33.6 39
09:50 1   João Carlos Lima Santos 29467 Arquitectos 31.3 36
09:50 1   Sérgio Guerra 38213 Arquitectos 36 41
09:50 10   João de Jesus Ferreira 45885 Engenheiros 34.2 39
09:50 10   Dalia de Almeida Estêvão 19484 Arquitectos 36 39
09:50 10   Teresa Gomes 46103 Engenheiros 35 38
09:58 1   José Maria Pereira Coelho 1232 Engenheiros 29.6 34
09:58 1   Pedro Godinho 42003 Convidados 37 41
09:58 1   Fernando Bonfante 46364 Arquitectos 32.6 37
09:58 10   Abílio Pinheiro 8702 Engenheiros 18.1 21
09:58 10   Carlos Tamm 2074 Arquitectos 17.2 20
09:58 10   Ana Pinheiro 33843 Engenheiros 29.1 32
09:58 10   Paula Cristina Gaspar 33064 Arquitectos 33.8 37
10:06 1   António Horta Correia 17862 Engenheiros 30.5 35
10:06 1   José Augusto Aleixo Dias 17860 Convidados 34.1 39
10:06 1   Leonor Janeiro 8648 Arquitectos 23 25
10:06 1   Iza Azevedo 28189 Arquitectos 25.8 28
Publicado 8/14/2020 2:01:35 AM