Draw

Remax Oceanus Trophy Clube de Golfe Citynorte
CITYGOLF 2018-05-05
  Jogadores 54
NOTA: Draw Oficial
Hora Tee   Jogador HCP Jogo
09:30 1    Brancas   António Joaquim Torres 5
09:30 1    Brancas   Manuel Paulo Barbot Lima Pinto 10
09:30 1    Brancas   Mario Ferreira da Silva 14
09:30 1    Brancas   Jose Cunha Lopes 18
14:30 1    Brancas   Paulo Barciela 7
14:30 1    Brancas   Nuno Oliveira Campos 8
14:30 1    Brancas   Almiro Lopes 10
14:30 1    Brancas   Alfredo Andresen Guimaraes 15
09:30 2    Brancas   Gonçalo Nuno Coutinho 6
09:30 2    Brancas   Manuel Tavares Correia 8
09:30 2    Brancas   Ana Maria Kankura Salazar 13
09:30 2    Brancas   Teresa Honrado 13
14:30 2    Brancas   Carlos Cudell Azevedo Campos 7
14:30 2    Brancas   Nelson Coimbra Pereira 17
14:30 2    Brancas   Renata Cunha 18
09:30 3    Brancas   Antonio de Oliveira Moreira 13
09:30 3    Brancas   António Andrade 18
09:30 3    Brancas   Paulo Mena 18
09:30 4    Brancas   Jorge Manuel Ventura Bernardo 12
09:30 4    Brancas   António Pedro Frade 18
09:30 4    Brancas   Sheila Gong 18
09:30 5    Brancas   Jose Manuel Teixeira Nunes 7
09:30 5    Brancas   Yoshishige Okai 14
09:30 5    Brancas   José Pedrosa 17
14:30 5    Brancas   Luis Castro Fernandes 6
14:30 5    Brancas   Miguel Andrade 6
14:30 5    Brancas   José Filipe Pereira 14
14:30 5    Brancas   Guilherme Faria Monteiro 18
09:30 6    Brancas   Rui Pedro Leite Maia 4
09:30 6    Brancas   Nuno Morais Simão 17
09:30 6    Brancas   Nuno Sousa 18
14:30 6    Brancas   Filipe Alexandre Pereira 5
14:30 6    Brancas   Júlio Miguel Martins 10
14:30 6    Brancas   César Soares Oliveira 12
09:30 7    Brancas   Filipe Gomes Ferreira 13
09:30 7    Brancas   Miguel Macedo Varela 18
09:30 7    Brancas   Pedro Aires 18
14:30 7    Brancas   José Joaquim Borges Dias 10
14:30 7    Brancas   Raquel Marques 14
14:30 7    Brancas   Diogo Marques Lopes 17
09:30 8    Brancas   Baptista de Oliveira 7
09:30 8    Brancas   José Carlos Lima da Silva 13
09:30 8    Brancas   João Paulo Rocha 15
09:30 8    Brancas   Benjamim Couto 18
14:30 8    Brancas   Francisco Zenha 9
14:30 8    Brancas   Gonçalo Coimbra 13
14:30 8    Brancas   Pedro Gil Mata 18
09:30 9    Brancas   Fernando Couto 10
09:30 9    Brancas   Hugo Alexandre Sousa Pinto 10
09:30 9    Brancas   Xiangyang Gong 16
09:30 9    Brancas   Pedro Maia 18
14:30 9    Brancas   Rodrigo Lopes dos Santos 5
14:30 9    Brancas   Fernando Miguel Pereira 9
14:30 9    Brancas   Rudolf Brandão Pereira 17
Publicado 5/4/2018 7:44:40 PM