Draw

Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Sub18 D3 Federação Portuguesa de Golfe
Santo Estevão Golf 2022-04-14
  Players 52
Hour Tee   Player Club/Team
09:40 1    Brancas   Diogo Machado Oporto
09:40 1    Brancas   Miguel Silveira Miramar Branco
09:40 1    Brancas   Henrique Rebelo Vilamoura
09:40 10    Brancas   Eduardo Bianchi Lisbon
09:40 10    Brancas   Tomás Melo Verdegolf
09:50 1    Brancas   Alberto Costa Marques Oporto
09:50 1    Brancas   Miguel Pinheiro Miramar Branco
09:50 1    Brancas   João Crasi Alves Vilamoura
09:50 10    Brancas   Diogo Vieira CityNorte
09:50 10    Azuis   Rita Pacheco Q. Peru Verde
10:00 1    Brancas   Bernardo Costa Pinheiro Miramar Branco
10:00 1    Brancas   Tiago Abrantes Vilamoura
10:00 1    Azuis   Francisca Rocha Oporto
10:00 10    Brancas   Lourenço Simão Gonçalves Lisbon
10:00 10    Brancas   Bernardo Pacheco Verdegolf
10:00 10    Brancas   Diogo Marques Lopes CityNorte
10:10 1    Brancas   Pedro Maria Sousa Machado Oporto
10:10 1    Brancas   Tomás Mondim Lopes Miramar Branco
10:10 1    Brancas   Alexander Amey Vilamoura
10:10 10    Brancas   Martim Morais Ribeiro Q. Peru Verde
10:10 10    Azuis   Ana Sofia Simoes Lisbon
10:10 10    Azuis   Margarida Rico Verdegolf
10:20 1    Brancas   António da Silva Trindade Q. Peru Azul
10:20 1    Brancas   João Iglésias Miramar Azul
10:20 1    Brancas   António Teixeira e Costa Aroeira
10:20 10    Brancas   Francisco Anahory Assis Lisbon
10:20 10    Azuis   Helena Ye CityNorte
10:20 10    Azuis   Maria Francisca Salgado Q. Peru Verde
10:30 1    Brancas   João Teixeira e Costa Aroeira
10:30 1    Azuis   Rafaela Pinto Q. Peru Azul
10:30 1    Azuis   Luciana Reis Miramar Azul
10:30 10    Brancas   Henrique Sousa Verdegolf
10:30 10    Brancas   Diogo Afonso CityNorte
10:30 10    Brancas   Vasco Dias Agudo Q. Peru Verde
10:40 1    Brancas   José Miguel Franco de Sousa Q. Peru Azul
10:40 1    Brancas   Tomás Afonso Araujo Miramar Azul
10:40 1    Brancas   João Miguel Pereira Aroeira
10:40 10    Brancas   Martim Ávila Ilha Terceira
10:40 10    Brancas   Lourenço de Castro Fernandes Paço Lumiar
10:40 10    Brancas   Afonso Castanheira Henriques Orizonte
10:50 1    Brancas   Rodrigo Marques Santos Q. Peru Azul
10:50 1    Brancas   Diogo Silva Pinto Rocha Miramar Azul
10:50 1    Azuis   Constança Mendonça Aroeira
10:50 10    Brancas   Afonso José Paim Sousa Ilha Terceira
10:50 10    Brancas   Afonso Guedes Paço Lumiar
10:50 10    Azuis   Shuyue Ren Orizonte
11:00 10    Brancas   Simão Barcelos Ilha Terceira
11:00 10    Brancas   Francisco Sousa de Oliveira Paço Lumiar
11:00 10    Brancas   Diogo Salgueiro Orizonte
11:10 10    Brancas   José Maria Muiños Espiñeira Paço Lumiar
11:10 10    Brancas   Pedro Santos Pereira Orizonte
11:10 10    Azuis   Madalena Alexandra Van Zeller Ilha Terceira
Published 4/13/2022 6:53:29 PM