Draw

Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Sub18 D2 Federação Portuguesa de Golfe
Santo Estevão Golf 2022-04-13
  Players 51
Hour Tee   Player Club/Team
10:20 10    Brancas   Eduardo Bianchi Lisbon
10:20 10    Brancas   Lourenço de Castro Fernandes Paço Lumiar
10:20 10    Brancas   Tomás Melo Verdegolf
10:30 10    Brancas   Miguel Silveira Miramar Branco
10:30 10    Brancas   Pedro Maria Sousa Machado Oporto
10:30 10    Azuis   Shuyue Ren Orizonte
10:40 10    Brancas   Lourenço Simão Gonçalves Lisbon
10:40 10    Brancas   Afonso Guedes Paço Lumiar
10:40 10    Brancas   Bernardo Pacheco Verdegolf
10:50 10    Brancas   Miguel Pinheiro Miramar Branco
10:50 10    Brancas   Leonardo Miguel Tilly Alves Orizonte
10:50 10    Azuis   Francisca Rocha Oporto
11:00 10    Brancas   Francisco Sousa de Oliveira Paço Lumiar
11:00 10    Brancas   Henrique Sousa Verdegolf
11:00 10    Azuis   Ana Sofia Simoes Lisbon
11:10 10    Brancas   Tomás Mondim Lopes Miramar Branco
11:10 10    Brancas   Diogo Machado Oporto
11:10 10    Brancas   Diogo Salgueiro Orizonte
11:30 10    Brancas   Francisco Anahory Assis Lisbon
11:30 10    Brancas   José Maria Muiños Espiñeira Paço Lumiar
11:30 10    Azuis   Margarida Rico Verdegolf
11:40 10    Brancas   Bernardo Costa Pinheiro Miramar Branco
11:40 10    Brancas   Gabriel Sardo Oporto
11:40 10    Brancas   Pedro Santos Pereira Orizonte
11:50 10    Brancas   Vasco Dias Agudo Q. Peru Verde
11:50 10    Azuis   Luciana Reis Miramar Azul
12:00 10    Brancas   João Crasi Alves Vilamoura
12:00 10    Brancas   António Teixeira e Costa Aroeira
12:10 10    Brancas   Diogo Marques Lopes CityNorte
12:10 10    Brancas   Simão Barcelos Ilha Terceira
12:10 10    Azuis   Rafaela Pinto Q. Peru Azul
12:20 10    Brancas   Tomás Afonso Araujo Miramar Azul
12:20 10    Brancas   Martim Morais Ribeiro Q. Peru Verde
12:20 10    Brancas   Henrique Rebelo Vilamoura
12:40 10    Brancas   João Teixeira e Costa Aroeira
12:40 10    Brancas   Luís Freitas CityNorte
12:40 10    Brancas   António da Silva Trindade Q. Peru Azul
12:50 10    Brancas   Martim Ávila Ilha Terceira
12:50 10    Brancas   Diogo Silva Pinto Rocha Miramar Azul
12:50 10    Azuis   Maria Francisca Salgado Q. Peru Verde
13:00 10    Brancas   Alexander Amey Vilamoura
13:00 10    Azuis   Constança Mendonça Aroeira
13:00 10    Azuis   Helena Ye CityNorte
13:10 10    Brancas   José Miguel Franco de Sousa Q. Peru Azul
13:10 10    Brancas   Afonso José Paim Sousa Ilha Terceira
13:10 10    Brancas   João Iglésias Miramar Azul
13:20 10    Brancas   Tiago Abrantes Vilamoura
13:20 10    Brancas   João Miguel Pereira Aroeira
13:30 10    Brancas   Diogo Vieira CityNorte
13:30 10    Brancas   Rodrigo Marques Santos Q. Peru Azul
13:30 10    Azuis   Maria Fonseca Azevedo Ilha Terceira
Published 4/12/2022 6:44:40 PM