Draw

Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Sub18 Federação Portuguesa de Golfe
Santo Estevão Golf 2022-04-12
  Players 51
Hour Tee   Player Club/Team
10:20 10    Azuis   Luciana Reis Miramar A
10:20 10    Azuis   Maria Francisca Salgado Q. Peru B
10:30 10    Brancas   João Crasi Alves Vilamoura
10:30 10    Brancas   António Teixeira e Costa Aroeira
10:40 10    Brancas   Diogo Vieira CityNorte
10:40 10    Brancas   José Miguel Franco de Sousa Q. Peru A
10:40 10    Brancas   Afonso José Paim Sousa Ilha Terceira
10:50 10    Brancas   Tomás Afonso Araujo Miramar A
10:50 10    Brancas   Vasco Dias Agudo Q. Peru B
10:50 10    Brancas   Henrique Rebelo Vilamoura
11:00 10    Brancas   João Teixeira e Costa Aroeira
11:00 10    Brancas   Diogo Marques Lopes CityNorte
11:00 10    Brancas   Rodrigo Marques Santos Q. Peru A
11:10 10    Brancas   Martim Ávila Ilha Terceira
11:10 10    Brancas   Diogo Silva Pinto Rocha Miramar A
11:10 10    Brancas   Martim Morais Ribeiro Q. Peru B
11:20 10    Brancas   Alexander Amey Vilamoura
11:20 10    Brancas   Diogo Afonso CityNorte
11:20 10    Azuis   Constança Mendonça Aroeira
11:30 10    Brancas   António da Silva Trindade Q. Peru A
11:30 10    Brancas   Simão Barcelos Ilha Terceira
11:30 10    Brancas   João Iglésias Miramar A
11:40 10    Brancas   Tiago Abrantes Vilamoura
11:40 10    Brancas   João Miguel Pereira Aroeira
11:50 10    Brancas   Luís Freitas CityNorte
11:50 10    Azuis   Rafaela Pinto Q. Peru A
11:50 10    Azuis   Madalena Alexandra Van Zeller Ilha Terceira
12:10 10    Brancas   Francisco Anahory Assis Lisbon
12:10 10    Brancas   Lourenço de Castro Fernandes Paço Lumiar
12:10 10    Brancas   Henrique Sousa Verdegolf
12:20 10    Brancas   Miguel Silveira Miramar B
12:20 10    Brancas   Pedro Maria Sousa Machado Oporto
12:20 10    Brancas   Afonso Castanheira Henriques Orizonte
12:30 10    Brancas   Eduardo Bianchi Lisbon
12:30 10    Brancas   Afonso Guedes Paço Lumiar
12:30 10    Brancas   Bernardo Pacheco Verdegolf
12:40 10    Brancas   Miguel Pinheiro Miramar B
12:40 10    Brancas   Diogo Machado Oporto
12:40 10    Brancas   Pedro Santos Pereira Orizonte
12:50 10    Brancas   Francisco Sousa de Oliveira Paço Lumiar
12:50 10    Brancas   Tomás Melo Verdegolf
12:50 10    Azuis   Ana Sofia Simoes Lisbon
13:00 10    Brancas   Tomás Mondim Lopes Miramar B
13:00 10    Brancas   Alberto Costa Marques Oporto
13:00 10    Azuis   Shuyue Ren Orizonte
13:10 10    Brancas   Lourenço Simão Gonçalves Lisbon
13:10 10    Brancas   José Maria Muiños Espiñeira Paço Lumiar
13:10 10    Azuis   Margarida Rico Verdegolf
13:20 10    Brancas   Bernardo Costa Pinheiro Miramar B
13:20 10    Brancas   Diogo Salgueiro Orizonte
13:20 10    Azuis   Francisca Rocha Oporto
Published 4/12/2022 8:04:35 AM