Draw

Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Hyundai- Homens Dia 3 Federação Portuguesa de Golfe
Belas 2021-07-30
  Players 102
Hour Tee   Player Club/Team
09:10 1    Brancas   Daniel da Costa Rodrigues Miramar
09:10 1    Brancas   Tomás Melo Gouveia PGA - Portugal
09:10 1    Brancas   Tomás Silva PGA - Portugal
09:20 1    Brancas   Pedro Almeida PGA - Portugal
09:20 1    Brancas   Pedro Lencart Silva PGA - Portugal
09:20 1    Brancas   Hugo Santos PGA - Portugal
09:30 1    Brancas   Miguel Gaspar PGA - Portugal
09:30 1    Brancas   Vasco Manuel Carreira Alves Oporto GC
09:30 1    Brancas   Tiago Cruz PGA - Portugal
09:40 1    Brancas   Francisco Maria Ataíde Quinta do Peru
09:40 1    Brancas   João Pinto Basto Jnr Quinta do Peru
09:40 1    Brancas   Diogo Silva Pinto Rocha Miramar
09:50 1    Brancas   Tomás Carlota PGA - Portugal
09:50 1    Brancas   Oscar Amado de Carvalho Vilamoura, C. G
09:50 1    Brancas   João Girão Oporto GC
10:00 1    Brancas   Hugo José Camelo Ferreira Miramar
10:00 1    Brancas   Pedro Maria Sousa Machado Oporto GC
10:00 1    Brancas   João Teixeira Almeida Paço do Lumiar
10:10 1    Brancas   Alexandre Abreu PGA - Portugal
10:10 1    Brancas   João Zitzer PGA - Portugal
10:10 1    Brancas   Alkinoos Flippes Orizonte
10:20 1    Brancas   Pedro Cruz Silva Miramar
10:20 1    Brancas   Ricardo Neves Garcia Oporto GC
10:20 1    Brancas   Ricardo Serpa Vilamoura, C. G
10:30 1    Brancas   Pedro Afonso de Correia Mendes Oporto GC
10:30 1    Brancas   João Maria Pontes Miramar
10:30 1    Brancas   Pedro Clare Neves Miramar
10:40 1    Brancas   Tomas Mician Vilamoura, C. G
10:40 1    Brancas   Francisco Oliveira PGA - Portugal
10:40 1    Brancas   André Carvalho PGA - Portugal
10:50 1    Brancas   José Miguel Franco de Sousa Quinta do Peru
10:50 1    Brancas   Nelson Cavalheiro PGA - Portugal
10:50 1    Brancas   Pedro Araújo Santo da Serra
11:00 1    Brancas   Lucas Lopes Azinheiro Vilamoura, C. G
11:00 1    Brancas   João Ramos PGA - Portugal
11:00 1    Brancas   Diogo Salgueiro Orizonte
11:10 1    Brancas   Afonso da Costa Rodrigues Miramar
11:10 1    Brancas   David Rocha Martins Vilamoura, C. G
11:10 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Costa Lisbon SC
11:20 1    Brancas   Diogo Roriz Vale Pisão
11:20 1    Brancas   Eduardo Bianchi Lisbon SC
11:20 1    Brancas   Luca Lopes Vilamoura, C. G
11:30 1    Brancas   Simão Tempera Amendoeira
11:30 1    Brancas   Sebastião Parreira Estoril
11:30 1    Brancas   Miguel Silveira Miramar
11:40 1    Brancas   Alexander Amey Vilamoura, C. G
11:40 1    Brancas   Sérgio Pereira Aroeira
11:40 1    Brancas   Pedro Barbosa Oporto GC
11:50 1    Brancas   José Cândido de Oliveira Clube Benfica
11:50 1    Brancas   Alberto Costa Marques Oporto GC
11:50 1    Brancas   Duarte Gonçalves Miramar
12:10 1    Brancas   Martim Gomes Andrade Estoril
12:10 1    Brancas   Francisco Silva Belas
12:10 1    Brancas   Tomás Afonso Araujo Miramar
12:20 1    Brancas   Guilherme Oliva Belas
12:20 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Mata Oporto GC
12:20 1    Brancas   Miguel Krowicki Vilamoura, C. G
12:30 1    Brancas   João Iglésias Miramar
12:30 1    Brancas   Bernardo Bairrão Lisbon SC
12:30 1    Brancas   Gustavo Monteiro Vilamoura, C. G
12:40 1    Brancas   Afonso Moreira Oporto GC
12:40 1    Brancas   João Fortes Oitavos
12:40 1    Brancas   Diogo Mealha Oporto GC
12:50 1    Brancas   João Teixeira e Costa Quinta do Peru
12:50 1    Brancas   António Mendes JuveGolfe
12:50 1    Brancas   Bernardo Pinto Cantanhede
13:00 1    Brancas   Cândido Coelho Miramar
13:00 1    Brancas   Miguel Pinheiro Miramar
13:00 1    Brancas   Tomás Mondim Lopes Miramar
13:10 1    Brancas   Rodrigo Marques Santos Assoc. Qta.Lago
13:10 1    Brancas   Luis António Silva Miramar
13:10 1    Brancas   João Miguel Pereira Quinta do Peru
13:20 1    Brancas   Artur Pereira PGA - Portugal
13:20 1    Brancas   Miguel Maria Clare Neves Miramar
13:20 1    Brancas   Henrique São Marcos dos Reis Santo da Serra
13:30 1    Brancas   João Maria Ivo de Carvalho Assoc. Qta.Lago
13:30 1    Brancas   André Nunes Quinta do Peru
13:30 1    Brancas   Miguel Luna Pais Paço do Lumiar
13:40 1    Brancas   Fernando Furtado Coelho ACP Golfe
13:40 1    Brancas   Tiago Abrantes Assoc. Qta.Lago
13:40 1    Brancas   Miguel Azevedo Cardoso Oporto GC
13:50 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Mota Carmo Vale de Janelas
13:50 1    Brancas   Gabriel Sardo Oporto GC
13:50 1    Brancas   Bernardo Ferreira da Costa Miramar
14:00 1    Brancas   António Teixeira e Costa Quinta do Peru
14:00 1    Brancas   Hugo Fernandes Vieira Vale Pisão
14:00 1    Brancas   Miguel Diogo Lourenço Beloura - ACGB
14:10 1    Brancas   João Alexandre Belas
14:10 1    Brancas   Tomás Fortes de Sousa Santo da Serra
14:10 1    Brancas   Filipe Salazar de Sousa Quinta do Peru
14:20 1    Brancas   José Gomes Oporto GC
14:20 1    Brancas   Manuel Batista Beloura - ACGB
14:20 1    Brancas   Tiago Sousa Assoc. Qta.Lago
14:30 1    Brancas   Pedro Ataíde e Sá Oporto GC
14:30 1    Brancas   Henrique Oliveira Barros Oporto GC
14:30 1    Brancas   Tiago Rebelo de Almeida Belas
14:40 1    Brancas   Francisco Sousa de Oliveira Paço do Lumiar
14:40 1    Brancas   Duarte Cunha Quinta do Peru
14:40 1    Brancas   Tiago Miguel Boto Tempera Alto Portimão
14:50 1    Brancas   Shane O Laochadha Oitavos
14:50 1    Brancas   José Carlos Melão Silveira Silver Coast
14:50 1    Brancas   Afonso Guedes Paço do Lumiar
Published 7/29/2021 8:34:50 PM