Draw

91st Portuguese International Amateur Championship Federação Portuguesa de Golfe
Montado 2021-05-18
  Players 118
Hour Tee   Player Club/Team
07:30 1    Brancas   Pedro Lencart Silva POR
07:30 1    Brancas   Alvaro Mueller-Baumgart Lucena ESP
07:40 1    Brancas   Pedro Cruz Silva POR
07:40 1    Brancas   Jose Luis Ballester Barrio ESP
07:50 1    Brancas   João Miguel Pereira POR
07:50 1    Brancas   Nordin Van Tilburg NED
07:50 1    Brancas   Tiger Christensen GER
08:00 1    Brancas   Pedro Clare Neves POR
08:00 1    Brancas   Kiet Van Der Weele NED
08:00 1    Brancas   Clément Poletti FRA
08:10 1    Brancas   João Pinto Basto Jnr POR
08:10 1    Brancas   Bob Geurts NED
08:10 1    Brancas   Nicklas Blyth GER
08:20 1    Brancas   Vasco Manuel Carreira Alves POR
08:20 1    Brancas   Hamish Brown DEN
08:20 1    Brancas   Constantin Unger GER
08:30 1    Brancas   Pedro Afonso Freitas POR
08:30 1    Brancas   Dario Antonisse NED
08:30 1    Brancas   Bence Kotel HUN
08:40 1    Brancas   Ricardo Serpa POR
08:40 1    Brancas   Luis Masaveu Roncal ESP
08:40 1    Brancas   Luca Maroto Lopez GER
08:50 1    Brancas   Francisco Silva POR
08:50 1    Brancas   Andrea Romano ITA
08:50 1    Brancas   Kaito Redl AUT
09:00 1    Brancas   Konstantin Mikirtumov POR
09:00 1    Brancas   Mauro Gilardi SUI
09:00 1    Brancas   Gianmarco Manfredi ITA
09:10 1    Brancas   João Teixeira e Costa POR
09:10 1    Brancas   Enrique Marin Santander ESP
09:10 1    Brancas   Ché de Bake NED
09:20 1    Brancas   Sebastian Friedrichsen DEN
09:20 1    Brancas   James Meyer de Beco BEL
09:20 1    Brancas   Nevill Ruiter NED
09:30 1    Brancas   Loris Schuepbach SUI
09:30 1    Brancas   Sebastiano Frau ITA
09:30 1    Brancas   Tim Van Der Steen NED
09:50 1    Brancas   Victor H Sidal Svendsen DEN
09:50 1    Brancas   Lukas Zustak SVK
09:50 1    Brancas   Jim Woudenberg NED
10:00 1    Brancas   Nicola Gerhardsen SUI
10:00 1    Brancas   Yannick Malik GER
10:00 1    Brancas   Fiorino Clerici SUI
10:10 1    Brancas   Robert Foley SUI
10:10 1    Brancas   Sjors Den Ambtman NED
10:10 1    Brancas   Gustav Ordel GER
10:20 1    Brancas   August Høst DEN
10:20 1    Brancas   Nathan Legendre FRA
10:20 1    Brancas   Bob Van Der Voort NED
10:30 1    Brancas   Jean de Wouters D`Oplinter BEL
10:30 1    Brancas   Jordan Prutthaweewat SUI
10:30 1    Brancas   George Nicholas Ounstead ENG
10:40 1    Brancas   Malthe Tandrup Laustsen DEN
10:40 1    Brancas   Marco Florioli ITA
10:40 1    Brancas   Mario Garcia ESP
10:50 1    Brancas   Pedro Afonso de Correia Mendes POR
10:50 1    Brancas   Thom Hoetmer NED
10:50 1    Brancas   Romain Buttarazzi FRA
11:00 1    Brancas   Pedro Maria Sousa Machado POR
11:00 1    Brancas   Sergio Parriego Cornejo ESP
11:00 1    Brancas   Wilhelm Ahlgren SWE
11:10 1    Brancas   Ricardo Neves Garcia POR
11:10 1    Brancas   Riccardo Bregoli ITA
11:10 1    Brancas   Aydan Verdonk NED
11:20 1    Brancas   Miguel Azevedo Cardoso POR
11:20 1    Brancas   Frederik Birkelund DEN
11:20 1    Brancas   Gian Carlo Sari ITA
11:30 1    Brancas   Alberto Costa Marques POR
11:30 1    Brancas   Jesse Saareks FIN
11:30 1    Brancas   David Lundgren SWE
11:50 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Mata POR
11:50 1    Brancas   Mauro Anderi SUI
11:50 1    Brancas   Tomeo Tissot FRA
12:00 1    Brancas   Diogo Mealha POR
12:00 1    Brancas   Cedric Gugler SUI
12:00 1    Brancas   Pedro Marin Santander ESP
12:10 1    Brancas   Afonso da Costa Rodrigues POR
12:10 1    Brancas   Lucas Nicolas Fallotico ITA
12:10 1    Brancas   Yannik Alexander AUT
12:20 1    Brancas   João Iglésias POR
12:20 1    Brancas   Maxence Giboudot FRA
12:20 1    Brancas   Niccolò Agugiaro ITA
12:30 1    Brancas   Hugo José Camelo Ferreira POR
12:30 1    Brancas   Matthis Besard BEL
12:30 1    Brancas   Malcor Ugo FRA
12:40 1    Brancas   Alexander Amey ESP
12:40 1    Brancas   Guillaume Chevalier FRA
12:40 1    Brancas   Tom Haberer GER
12:50 1    Brancas   Lucas Lopes Azinheiro POR
12:50 1    Brancas   Alejandro Aguilera ESP
12:50 1    Brancas   Vincent Koppitsch GER
13:00 1    Brancas   Simão Tempera POR
13:00 1    Brancas   Alessio Battista ITA
13:00 1    Brancas   Ricardo Veldman NED
13:10 1    Brancas   João Maria Pontes POR
13:10 1    Brancas   Matteo Cristoni ITA
13:10 1    Brancas   Tom Bueschges GER
13:20 1    Brancas   Francisco Maria Ataíde POR
13:20 1    Brancas   Lucas Abrial FRA
13:20 1    Brancas   Charles Weis LUX
13:30 1    Brancas   Filipe Lt Salazar de Sousa POR
13:30 1    Brancas   Alejandro Rodriguez Andreu ESP
13:30 1    Brancas   Jorden Bing Jurriëns NED
13:50 1    Brancas   Aurélien Douce FRA
13:50 1    Brancas   Carl Siemens GER
13:50 1    Brancas   Eduardo Bianchi POR
14:00 1    Brancas   Alessandro Gambetti ITA
14:00 1    Brancas   Jarno Tollenaire FRA
14:00 1    Brancas   David Kitt IRL
14:10 1    Brancas   Sakke Siltala FIN
14:10 1    Brancas   Constantin Mons GER
14:10 1    Brancas   Matheo Douessy FRA
14:20 1    Brancas   Cedric Otten GER
14:20 1    Brancas   Piet Hein Bakkenes NED
14:20 1    Brancas   James Skeet BEL
14:30 1    Brancas   Flavio Michetti ITA
14:30 1    Brancas   Thomas Lecomte SUI
14:30 1    Brancas   Louis Pilod FRA
Published 5/17/2021 3:43:53 PM