Draw

2º Torneio do Circuito da Federação -Montado Federação Portuguesa de Golfe
Montado 2021-04-24
  Players 121
Hour Tee   Player Club/Team
13:50 1    Brancas   William Gibson ACP Golfe
07:30 1    Brancas   Vasco Manuel Carreira Alves Oporto GC
12:10 1    Brancas   Vasco Figueiredo Estoril
11:00 1    Brancas   Tomás Silva PGA - Portugal
11:50 1    Brancas   Tomás Mondim Lopes Miramar
09:20 1    Brancas   Tomás Melo Gouveia PGA - Portugal
10:20 1    Brancas   Tomás Carlota PGA - Portugal
14:10 1    Brancas   Tomás Afonso Araujo Miramar
11:50 1    Brancas   Tiago Sousa Assoc. Qta.Lago
13:40 1    Brancas   Tiago Miguel Boto Tempera Alto Portimão
10:30 1    Brancas   Tiago Cruz PGA - Portugal
13:20 1    Brancas   Tiago Abrantes Assoc. Qta.Lago
08:30 1    Azuis   Teresa Alves Oporto GC
09:40 1    Azuis   Susana Ribeiro PGA - Portugal
07:30 1    Azuis   Sofia Barroso Sá Assoc. Qta.Lago
09:10 1    Brancas   Simão Tempera Amendoeira
12:00 1    Brancas   Serafim Sousa Carvalho Pinheiros
09:50 1    Azuis   Sara Gouveia PGA - Portugal
12:50 1    Brancas   Santiago Tomé JuveGolfe
14:20 1    Brancas   Salvador Brehm Estoril
11:10 1    Brancas   Rodrigo Marques Santos Assoc. Qta.Lago
12:30 1    Brancas   Rodrigo Andrade Vilamoura, C. G
11:10 1    Brancas   Ricardo Serpa Vilamoura, C. G
08:30 1    Brancas   Ricardo Neves Garcia Ilha Terceira
11:40 1    Brancas   Ricardo Freire da Costa Vilamoura, C. G
09:40 1    Brancas   Pedro Maria Sousa Machado Oporto GC
07:40 1    Brancas   Pedro Lencart Silva Miramar
14:40 1    Brancas   Pedro Dinis da Silva Mendes Amarante
08:10 1    Brancas   Pedro Clare Neves Miramar
11:40 1    Brancas   Pedro Barbosa Oporto GC
10:00 1    Brancas   Pedro Almeida PGA - Portugal
09:30 1    Brancas   Pedro Afonso Freitas Oporto GC
12:00 1    Brancas   Pedro Afonso de Correia Mendes Oporto GC
07:30 1    Brancas   Nelson Cavalheiro PGA - Portugal
08:50 1    Brancas   Nathan Brader PGA - Portugal
09:10 1    Azuis   Mónia Bernardo PGA - Portugal
14:10 1    Brancas   Miguel Silveira Vale de Janelas
11:00 1    Brancas   Miguel Rolo Quinta do Peru
13:30 1    Brancas   Miguel Lourenço Beloura - ACGB
13:10 1    Brancas   Miguel Diogo Lourenço Beloura - ACGB
11:10 1    Brancas   Miguel Bianchi PGA - Portugal
08:20 1    Azuis   Matilde Fernandes Miramar
12:40 1    Brancas   Martim Gomes Andrade Estoril
09:20 1    Azuis   Marta Lampreia Estoril
10:00 1    Azuis   Mariana Pereira Beloura - ACGB
12:30 1    Brancas   Manuel Fernandes Estoril
13:30 1    Brancas   Luis Coelho da Silva Vale Pisão
13:20 1    Brancas   Luis António Silva Miramar
08:40 1    Azuis   Luciana Reis Miramar
08:40 1    Brancas   Lucas Lopes Azinheiro Vilamoura, C. G
14:00 1    Brancas   Luca Lopes Vilamoura, C. G
07:40 1    Azuis   Leonor Medeiros Quinta do Peru
09:30 1    Azuis   Leonor Guimarães Bessa PGA - Portugal
12:20 1    Brancas   Konstantin Mikirtumov Estoril
11:20 1    Brancas   José Miguel Franco de Sousa Quinta do Peru
14:00 1    Brancas   José Carlos Melão Silveira Silver Coast
08:10 1    Brancas   João Zitzer PGA - Portugal
10:20 1    Brancas   João Teixeira e Costa Quinta do Peru
12:40 1    Brancas   João Teixeira Almeida Paço do Lumiar
12:00 1    Brancas   Joao Roquete Barmen
08:20 1    Brancas   João Ramos PGA - Portugal
08:20 1    Brancas   João Pinto Basto Jnr Quinta do Peru
10:40 1    Brancas   João Miguel Pereira Quinta do Peru
12:40 1    Brancas   João Maria Pontes Miramar
12:50 1    Brancas   João Maria Ivo de Carvalho Assoc. Qta.Lago
14:10 1    Brancas   João Ivo de Carvalho Belas
11:50 1    Brancas   João Iglésias Miramar
08:00 1    Brancas   João Girão Oporto GC
09:20 1    Brancas   João Fortes Oitavos
13:30 1    Brancas   João Crasi Alves Vilamoura, C. G
14:40 1    Brancas   J. Eduardo Santos Lima Centro
08:10 1    Azuis   Ivete Rodrigues Verdegolf
08:00 1    Azuis   Isabel Laulhe Vilamoura, C. G
09:10 1    Azuis   Inês Belchior Quinta do Peru
10:30 1    Brancas   Ignacio Laulhe Vilamoura, C. G
08:30 1    Brancas   Hugo Santos PGA - Portugal
10:00 1    Brancas   Hugo José Camelo Ferreira Miramar
11:20 1    Brancas   Henrique Rebelo Vilamoura, C. G
10:10 1    Brancas   Gustavo Monteiro Vilamoura, C. G
14:30 1    Brancas   Gregory Flippes Paço do Lumiar
14:20 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Sequeira Braga, Jr ACP Golfe
13:50 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Mata Oporto GC
07:50 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Costa Lisbon SC
10:10 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Correia Quinta Lágrimas
08:00 1    Brancas   Gledson Sant Ana PGA - Portugal
09:40 1    Azuis   Gisele Morna Belas
14:00 1    Brancas   Gabriel Sardo Quinta do Fojo
12:50 1    Brancas   Francisco Sousa de Oliveira Paço do Lumiar
12:30 1    Brancas   Francisco Silva Belas
07:50 1    Brancas   Francisco Oliveira PGA - Portugal
08:40 1    Brancas   Francisco Matos PGA - Portugal
09:30 1    Azuis   Francisca Rocha Oporto GC
13:20 1    Brancas   Filipe Lt Salazar de Sousa Quinta do Peru
07:40 1    Brancas   Filipe Corte-Real PGA - Portugal
13:40 1    Brancas   Fernando Serpa Beloura - ACGB
10:10 1    Brancas   Elidio Costa PGA - Portugal
13:40 1    Brancas   Eduardo Bianchi Lisbon SC
13:50 1    Brancas   Duarte Gonçalves Miramar
14:20 1    Brancas   Duarte Cunha Quinta do Peru
12:20 1    Brancas   Diogo Silva Pinto Rocha Miramar
11:00 1    Brancas   Diogo Mealha Oporto GC
08:50 1    Brancas   David Rocha Martins Vilamoura, C. G
08:50 1    Azuis   Constança Mendonça Orizonte
09:50 1    Azuis   Carolina Moutinho Ribeiro Miramar
10:50 1    Brancas   Carlos Costa JuveGolfe
12:10 1    Brancas   Bernardo Frere Estoril
12:20 1    Brancas   Bernardo Ferreira da Costa Miramar
13:10 1    Brancas   António Teixeira e Costa Quinta do Peru
09:50 1    Brancas   António Teixeira Miramar
10:40 1    Brancas   António Mendes JuveGolfe
14:30 1    Brancas   Anthony Douglas Belas
11:40 1    Brancas   André Nunes Quinta do Peru
10:50 1    Brancas   André Carvalho PGA - Portugal
07:50 1    Azuis   Ana da Costa Rodrigues Miramar
10:50 1    Brancas   Alkinoos Flippes Orizonte
10:40 1    Brancas   Alexandre Abreu PGA - Portugal
10:30 1    Brancas   Alexander Amey Vilamoura, C. G
12:10 1    Brancas   Albino Mendes Timoteo JuveGolfe
10:20 1    Brancas   Alberto Costa Marques Oporto GC
11:20 1    Brancas   Afonso da Costa Rodrigues Miramar
13:10 1    Brancas   Abílio Gonçalves Barmen
Published 4/22/2021 3:30:37 PM