Draw

27º Campeonato Nacional de Clubes Mid-Amateur -BPI Federação Portuguesa de Golfe
Aroeira II 2019-06-02
  Players 51
Hour Tee Player Club/Team
08:30 1   R.Martins/M.Rodrigues Estela
08:30 1   P.Pimenta/J.Correia de Sa Atlântico
08:38 1   F.Falcão e Castro/B.Moreira Estela
08:38 1   M.Trindade/A.Moreira Atlântico
08:46 1   J.Almeida/H.Ferreira Estela
08:46 1   L.Lima/S.Barbosa Atlântico
08:54 1   A.Gonçalves/A.Seguro Barmens
08:54 1   B.Franco Guerreiro/A.Gil Casino do Estoril
09:02 1   D.Ferreira/R.Almeida Barmens
09:02 1   R.Fava/J.Martins Casino do Estoril
09:10 1   J.Cal/C.Blakemore Barmens
09:10 1   J.Rodrigues/C.Andrade Casino do Estoril
09:18 1   A.Castelo/M.Portela Morais Orizonte
09:18 1   T.Wiedenbruch/D.Moxham Vale de Janelas
09:26 1   B.Rosado/J.Ferreira Orizonte
09:26 1   G.Carmo/P.Araujo Vale de Janelas
09:34 1   M.Mendes/P.Merêces Orizonte
09:34 1   S.Worton/J.Ridder Vale de Janelas
09:42 1   N.Costa Alemão/A.Moita ACP
09:42 1   D.Pinho/M.Ricciardi Estoril
09:50 1   J.Custódio/T.Figueiredo ACP
09:50 1   J.Melo/D.Gray Estoril
09:58 1   M.Quinta/J.Torgal ACP
09:58 1   P.Sousa/P.Tavares Estoril
10:14 1   L.Neto/C.Marta Beloura
10:14 1   J.Abreu/L.Themudo Miramar
10:22 1   J.Fernandes/S.Choi Beloura
10:22 1   R.Cabral/J.Leite Miramar
10:30 1   Y.Ren/L.Silva Beloura
10:30 1   F.Lencastre/P.Pessanha Montenegro Miramar
10:38 1   M.Gomes/P.Soeiro Q. Peru
10:38 1   P.Barcelos/J.Soares Ilha Terceira
10:46 1   A.Roquette/P.Spinola Q. Peru
10:46 1   J.Garcia/J.Cardoso Ilha Terceira
10:54 1   M.Miranda/F.Sousa Q. Peru
10:54 1   S.Pamplona/R.Rodrigues Ilha Terceira
11:02 1   M.Santos/B.Vantieghem Aroeira
11:02 1   J.Rodrigues/M.Bastos Oporto
11:10 1   T.Costa/J.Almeida Aroeira
11:10 1   M.Dias/V.Correia Oporto
11:18 1   S.Pereira/B.Rosendo Aroeira
11:18 1   A.Martins/F.Jervell Oporto
11:26 1   M.Lourenço/L.Pinheiro Lisbon
11:26 1   A.Timoteo/C.Fonseca Juvegolfe
11:34 1   M.Rios/T.Rebelo de Almeida Belas
11:34 1   F.Valente/T.Tavares Lisbon
11:42 1   S.Francisco/B.Neto Juvegolfe
11:42 1   L.Martins/L.Bleck da Silva Belas
11:50 1   J.Cazal-Ribeiro/L.Costa Macedo Lisbon
11:50 1   C.Costa/R.Pereira Juvegolfe
11:50 1   B.Louro/R.Meireles Belas
Published 6/1/2019 7:18:16 PM