Sunset Golf Challenge 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Abílio Pinheiro  Engenheiros  74  4 (6) 
Nuno Silvério Marques  Sporting Golfe  69  4 (5) 
Luís Fernandes de Oliveira  Engenheiros  67  4 (5) 
Fernando Flores Dos Santos  Engenheiros  67  4 (6) 
Jose Lampreia  Arquitectos  65  4 (5) 
Fernando Sequeira  ACP Golfe  64  4 (5) 
Miguel Campos  Engenheiros  64  4 (5) 
Jose Tinoco  Engenheiros  64  4 (5) 
António Porfírio  Engenheiros  63 
10  Ana Pinheiro  Engenheiros  62  4 (6) 
11  Luís Lopes dos Santos  Oitavos  60 
12  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  60 
13  Alfredo Augusto Leite Castro  Arquitectos  60 
14  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  59  4 (5) 
15  Nelly Eitner  Arquitectos  59 
16  João Paulo Mourinha  Seniores  58 
17  Agostinho Silva  Engenheiros  56  4 (6) 
18  Giancarlo Bocchi  Paço do Lumiar  56 
19  Donato Vasconcelos  Engenheiros  56 
20  José Emanuel Nunes Almeida  Engenheiros  55 
21  Anselmo Fonseca  Engenheiros  55  4 (5) 
22  Cecília Leite Castro  Arquitectos  54 
23  Luciano Tomaz  Beloura - ACGB  52 
24  Celso Rui Laires  Lisbon SC  52 
25  Artur Sousa  Engenheiros  51  4 (6) 
26  Augusto Domingues Casaca  Ginásio Clube  48 
27  João Augusto  Clube Benfica  47 
28  Rodrigo Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  46 
29  José Miguel Teixeira  Paço do Lumiar  46 
30  Carlos Serra Andersen  ACP Golfe  46  4 (5) 
31  Peter Romão  Penha Longa  46 
32  Manuel Sequeira  Golfe PT  45 
33  Vitor Manuel Garcia  Engenheiros  44 
34  Arno Eitner  Arquitectos  44 
35  Armando Ramalho  Paço do Lumiar  42 
36  José Salas Pires  Engenheiros  42 
37  Luis Alves  Engenheiros  38 
38  Carmen Tomaz  Beloura - ACGB  37 
39  António Liberal Ferreira  Engenheiros  36 
40  Simão Vieira  Engenheiros  36 
41  Manuel Orlando Garcia  Arquitectos  36 
42  Ricardo Viveiros  Engenheiros  36 
43  João Pedro Jacob  Engenheiros  35 
44  Luis Manuel Ferreira Antunes  Engenheiros  33 
45  Joao Boaventura  Lisbon SC  32 
46  Joao Romeiras  Golfe PT  32 
47  Ulf Karaker  Oitavos  31 
48  António de Santamaria Gouveia  Paço do Lumiar  30 
49  Álvaro Marques Caninha  CGD  29 
50  Manuel Agrellos  Oporto GC  29 
51  Ana Rios Oliveira  Seniores  29 
52  Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  28 
53  Máximo Rosado  Vale de Janelas  27 
54  João Ochoa  Engenheiros  24 
55  António Gonçalves  Engenheiros  24 
56  José Luís Sousa Oliveira  ACP Golfe  24 
57  Paulo Santamaria Gouveia  Paço do Lumiar  23 
58  Ottmar Ruoff  Sporting Golfe  23 
59  Manuel Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  22 
60  José Maria Montezo  Oeiras  22 
61  José Pimentel Carvalho  Sporting Golfe  20 
62  Augusto Andrade  Belas  19 
63  Carlos Alberto Fernando  Aroeira  19 
64  José Miguel da Silva Cardoso  Oeiras  19 
65  Mário Oliveira  Sporting Golfe  18 
66  José Joaquim Santos  Sporting Golfe  18 
67  Bhupendar Singh  El Bicho C.G.  18 
68  José Augusto  Clube Benfica  18 
69  Iris Kirst  Arquitectos  17 
70  José Carlos Botelheiro  Médico  17 
71  Ricardo Pinto Rocha  El Bicho C.G.  17 
72  Miguel Geraldes  Engenheiros  16 
73  Hugo Morgado  Beloura - ACGB  16 
74  Pedro Franco Dias  Oeiras  15 
75  Carlos Valente  C.G. Advogados  15 
76  Jorge Rodrigues  Casino Estoril  15 
77  Carlos Miranda  Viseu  15 
78  Henrique Da Silva Recto  Sporting Golfe  15 
79  Rui Fidalgo  Campo Real  15 
80  Bruno Gancho  Clube Benfica  15 
81  Nuno Comando  Clube Benfica  15 
82  Ana Loureiro  Oeiras  15 
83  Luis Alberto Santos  Belas  14 
84  João Carlos de Matos  Campo Real  14 
85  Gonçalo Capello Moraes  Sporting Golfe  14 
86  Ramiro Jesus  Arquitectos  14 
87  Dante Macedo  Arquitectos  14 
88  Miguel Liberal Ferreira  Oeiras  14 
89  Manuel Figueira Calhanas  CGD  13 
90  José Carlos Melo  Aroeira  13 
91  Henrique Barata Mota  Aroeira  13 
92  Johanna Ruoff  Oitavos  13 
93  Ingrid Karaker Tillman  Oitavos  13 
94  Maria Luisa Garcia Mota  Aroeira  13 
95  Margarida Maria Gomes  Arquitectos  13 
96  João Miranda  Oeiras  12 
97  Pedro Quintas  Aroeira  12 
98  Jesus Dominguez Rocha  ACP Golfe  12 
99  Luis Baptista  Engenheiros  12 
100  João Nuno Campilho Gomes  Aroeira  11 
101  Renata Carvalho  El Bicho C.G.  11 
102  Fernando Correia  Viseu  10 
103  Carlos Musga Nunes  Montado  9 
104  José Dias Cruz  Paço do Lumiar  9 
105  Francisco Ventura Rego  Engenheiros  8 
106  Luis Prudêncio  Engenheiros  8 
107  Filipe Soares dos Reis  Paço do Lumiar  6 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-09-06 20:14:26