Ordem de Mérito Net 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Rui Marques da Silva  Exército  28 
Pedro Galvão Pires  EDP, Clube  26 
Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues  V.N.St.Estêvão  24 
Nuno Pires Nunes  V.N.St.Estêvão  24 
Hugo Faria  V.N.St.Estêvão  21 
Pedro Póvoas  Xira Golfe  20 
João Conduto Semedo  Aroeira  20 
Wujie Chen  Ribagolfe  20 
Carlos António Santos Mendes  Prof. Ed.Física  20 
Miguel Rolo  Quinta do Peru  20 
11  Fernando Patrício  V.N.St.Estêvão  20 
12  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  19 
13  Afonso Almeida  Ribagolfe  19 
14  Simão Santos  Ribagolfe  18 
15  Manuel Henrique  Xira Golfe  17 
16  Carlos Caçador Marques  V.N.St.Estêvão  16 
17  José António Teodósio  Xira Golfe  15 
18  Francisco Vieira  ACP Golfe  15 
18  Hu Bin  Ribagolfe  15 
20  António Tenreiro Lopes  VC Golfe  15 
21  Norberto Esperança  V.N.St.Estêvão  13 
22  Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  12 
23  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  12 
23  Rui Gilberto Duarte  Oeiras  12 
25  Leonor Medeiros  Quinta do Peru  12 
25  Luis Manuel de Sousa dos Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  12 
27  Sofia Barroso Sá  V.N.St.Estêvão  10 
28  Luis Paulo de Oliveira  Oeiras  8 
29  Mário Afonso  Millennium BCP  8 
29  Diogo Barros Fonseca  Engenheiros  8 
31  Valter Miguel Carvalho  Xira Golfe  7 
32  Filipa Capelo  Assoc. Qta.Lago  7 
33  Diogo Nuno Cruz  Ribagolfe  7 
34  Paulo Merêces  V.N.St.Estêvão  6 
35  Yi Ren  Beloura - ACGB  6 
36  Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  6 
37  Teresa Penteado  Ribagolfe  5 
38  Luis António Abreu  Prof. Ed.Física  5 
39  Eduardo Medeiro  Xira Golfe  4 
39  Tomé Matos Lopes  Médico  4 
39  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  4 
42  Marco Santos  Aroeira  4 
43  João Paulo Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  3 
44  António Marques Da Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  3 
45  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  2 
46  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  2 
47  Vitor Rodrigues Da Silva  Ribagolfe  2 
48  José Manuel Veríssimo  Aroeira  2 
49  José Cândido de Oliveira  Clube Benfica  1 
49  Maria João Alves  V.N.St.Estêvão  1 
49  António Gravelho  Xira Golfe  1 
52  Manuel Alves Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
52  António Germano Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
52  José Manuel Gonilha  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
52  Carlos Manuel Henriques Fernandes  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
56  Élio Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
56  Maria Idalina Silvestre  Xira Golfe  0 
58  José António Ribeiro  Aroeira  0 
58  Luis Filipe Oliveira  EDP, Clube  0 
58  Carlos Hilário Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
58  João Francisco Carvalho  ACP Golfe  0 
58  Luís Alberto Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
58  Gregório Cabo  Seniores  0 
58  Vítor Hugo Baltazar  EDP, Clube  0 
58  Yan Tien Kie  Ribagolfe  0 
58  Chien Wen Ta  Ribagolfe  0 
58  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  0 
68  António Furtado  Quinta do Peru  0 
68  José Paulo Jacome  VC Golfe  0 
68  Manuel Nobre  Aroeira  0 
68  Marcel Nico  Ribagolfe  0 
68  David Reis  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
68  Carlos Miguel Rendeiro  El Bicho C.G.  0 
68  João António Duarte Vitorino  Xira Golfe  0 
68  Luís Santos E Silva  Évora  0 
68  José Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
68  Arlina Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
68  Antonio Jose Gonçalves de Sá  Viseu  0 
68  Cláudio António Cunha  Clube TAP  0 
68  Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  0 
68  Jean-François Epiney  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
68  Manuel Domingos Conduto  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
68  Jorge Manuel Custódio  ACP Golfe  0 
68  António Porfírio  Engenheiros  0 
68  Pedro Miguel Santos  CNOCA  0 
68  João Pedro Pires Neto  Aroeira  0 
68  Huang Pinxin  Ribagolfe  0 
68  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  0 
89  Joaquim Lourenço Torrinha  Ribagolfe  0 
89  António Falcão Estrada  ACP Golfe  0 
89  Christophe Becker  Aroeira  0 
89  Eduardo Manuel Horta  Oeiras  0 
89  Manlio Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
89  Nélio Marques  Aroeira  0 
89  José Júlio Faustino  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
89  Miguel Luís Evaristo  Oeiras  0 
89  Carlos Alberto Coelho  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
89  Tiago Trigo Pereira  Oeiras  0 
89  Fernando Jorge Vaz  Sporting Golfe  0 
89  Domingos Froes David  Évora  0 
89  Paul Ganau  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
89  Tiago Fino  ACP Golfe  0 
89  Manuel Dias Leonardo  Quinta do Peru  0 
89  Sergio Furtado  Aroeira  0 
89  Luis Manuel Santos Pires  ACP Golfe  0 
89  Maria Barroso Sá  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
89  António Lobo  Évora  0 
89  Carlos Moniz  Évora  0 
89  Mario Evaristo Duarte  Bica C. G.  0 
89  Tiago Miguel Gomes Duarte  Paço do Lumiar  0 
89  Paulo Miguel Lopes  EDP, Clube  0 
89  João Freire  Oeiras  0 
89  António Perdigão  Évora  0 
89  Zhang Jianmin  Ribagolfe  0 
89  Miguel Rodrigues  SKIP  0 
89  Yi Jin  Paço do Lumiar  0 
89  Vítor Raminhos  VC Golfe  0 
89  António Viegas  ACP Golfe  0 
89  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  0 
89  Rui Miguel Marques  EDP, Clube  0 
89  Shengyuan Li  Paço do Lumiar  0 
89  João Carlos Mendes  Xira Golfe  0 
89  Hélio Pinto Da Silva Gonçalves Cruz  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
89  Hanping Lin  Ribagolfe  0 
89  Vitor Manuel Coelho  Aroeira  0 
89  Elisa Chuang  Paço do Lumiar  0 
89  Rodrigo Sarzedas Vaz  Ribagolfe  0 
89  Ren Hong Bo  Beloura - ACGB  0 
89  Fernando Carvalho  Xira Golfe  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-10-17 13:43:27