Ordem de Mérito Net 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  40 
Domingos Froes David  Évora  40 
Afonso Almeida  Ribagolfe  40 
Vitor Manuel Coelho  Aroeira  32 
Joaquim Cabral  V.N.St.Estêvão  30 
Carlos Miguel Rendeiro  El Bicho C.G.  29 
Mário Afonso  Millennium BCP  22 
José António Ribeiro  Aroeira  20 
Hugo Faria  V.N.St.Estêvão  20 
10  Luis Manuel de Sousa dos Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  16 
11  Manuel Nobre  Aroeira  15 
11  José Lino Dores  El Bicho C.G.  15 
13  José Cândido de Oliveira  Clube Benfica  15 
13  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  15 
15  Hugo Garcia Abreu  El Bicho C.G.  15 
16  António Perdigão  Évora  14 
17  Nuno Tiago Goulart  Clube TAP  12 
18  Tomaz Quental  Oeiras  12 
18  Helder Alexandre Brandão  Clube TAP  12 
20  Ricardo Martinho  Ribagolfe  10 
21  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  8 
22  Alexandre Castelo  C.G. Advogados  8 
23  Jorge Manuel Alves  El Bicho C.G.  8 
24  João Conduto Semedo  Aroeira  8 
25  José Cid Proença  Ribagolfe  7 
26  José Manuel Veríssimo  Aroeira  7 
26  João Fernandes  Quinta do Peru  7 
28  Agostinho Valente  ACP Golfe  7 
29  António Manuel Caro  Ribagolfe  6 
30  João Pedro Oliveira  Ribagolfe  6 
30  Miguel Vergamota  Xira Golfe  6 
30  Miguel Rodrigues  SKIP  6 
33  Fernando Manuel Bandeira  Ribagolfe  6 
33  António Gravelho  Xira Golfe  6 
35  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  5 
36  Gregório Cabo  Seniores  5 
37  Luís Ferraz  Ribagolfe  5 
37  Rui Miguel Morais  El Bicho C.G.  5 
39  Carlos Fernandes Santos  Xira Golfe  4 
39  Cláudio António Cunha  Clube TAP  4 
41  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  4 
42  Teresa Penteado  Ribagolfe  3 
43  José Pedro Cavaco  El Bicho C.G.  3 
44  Gonçalo Azevedo  Aroeira  3 
44  Manlio Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  3 
46  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  2 
46  Rodrigo Sarzedas Vaz  Ribagolfe  2 
48  Joaquim Lourenço Torrinha  Évora  2 
49  Paulo Herder  Aroeira  2 
49  Maria Idalina Silvestre  Xira Golfe  2 
51  Luis Paulo de Oliveira  Oeiras  0 
52  António Santos Morais  Ribagolfe  0 
52  Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
52  Fernando Jorge Vaz  Sporting Golfe  0 
52  Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  0 
56  Carlos Alves Ferreira  Aroeira  0 
56  António Távora  Lisbon SC  0 
56  Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
56  Marcel Nico  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
56  João Abreu  Ribagolfe  0 
56  Simão Santos  Clube Benfica  0 
56  Luís Santos E Silva  Évora  0 
56  Norberto Esperança  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
56  António Dias  El Bicho C.G.  0 
56  Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Barros  El Bicho C.G.  0 
56  Pedro Miguel Santos  Aroeira  0 
56  Simon Wiederkehr  Paço do Lumiar  0 
56  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  0 
56  Rui Gilberto Duarte  Oeiras  0 
56  Hélio Pinto Da Silva Gonçalves Cruz  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
56  Rui Marques da Silva  Exército  0 
56  Libânio Mendes  Quinta do Peru  0 
56  Victor Ferreira  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Luís Gameiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  Paulo Jorge Alves  Costa Alentejan  0 
74  Tomé Matos Lopes  Médico  0 
74  Carlos Caeiro  Xira Golfe  0 
74  Paulo Costa Azevedo  Ribagolfe  0 
74  João Francisco Carvalho  ACP Golfe  0 
74  Ventura Rodrigues  ACP Golfe  0 
74  Filipe Martins Correia  Médico  0 
74  Gonçalo Ferraz  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Francisco Vieira  ACP Golfe  0 
74  David Broadway  Aroeira  0 
74  Alberto Joaquim Cabral  Clube TAP  0 
74  Luis Sobral  Quinta do Peru  0 
74  Ana Luisa Pronto  Médico  0 
74  Miguel Luís Evaristo  Oeiras  0 
74  Fernando Palma  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  João Paulo Areias dos Reis  Ribagolfe  0 
74  José Joaquim Caria  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Vitor Rodrigues Da Silva  Ribagolfe  0 
74  José Manuel Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  0 
74  Pedro Alexandre Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  0 
74  Francisco Teodosio  Évora  0 
74  Tiago Fino  ACP Golfe  0 
74  Valdemar Correia Pires  ACP Golfe  0 
74  António Luís Medalhas Paliotes  Quinta do Peru  0 
74  António Moura Portugal  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Luís Pedro  Xira Golfe  0 
74  Gonçalo Júdice  Economistas  0 
74  Nuno Pires Nunes  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  Paulo Merêces  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  António Machado Almeida  Tigres Bosque  0 
74  Vasco Folque  Ribagolfe  0 
74  José Neto Roque de Pinho  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Luís Gonçalo Fernandes  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  0 
74  Jorge Manuel Custódio  ACP Golfe  0 
74  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  0 
74  Vítor Hugo Baltazar  EDP, Clube  0 
74  Mu Lyeol Choi  Ribagolfe  0 
74  André Rosinha  Indy Golf  0 
74  João Miranda  Oeiras  0 
74  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  0 
74  Miguel Paiva  EB Golf Academy  0 
74  Zhang Jianmin  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Carlos Alberto Costa  Paço do Lumiar  0 
74  José António Frade  ACP Golfe  0 
74  Yan Tien Kie  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Wujie Chen  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Bernardo Silva Carvalho  Paço do Lumiar  0 
74  João Paulo Paiva  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Ricardo Gomes  Millennium BCP  0 
74  João Pedro Pires Neto  Aroeira  0 
74  Renata Carvalho  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  Vitor Novais Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Manuel Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Fernando Manuel Coelho  Évora  0 
74  Luis Marques  Aroeira  0 
74  Huang Pinxin  Ribagolfe  0 
74  José Manuel Gonilha  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  Antonio Carvalho Fernandes  Oeiras  0 
74  Hanping Lin  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Rui Miguel Resende  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Álvaro José Santos Gomes Oliveira  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Fernando Carvalho  Xira Golfe  0 
74  Rodrigo Ferreira  Ribagolfe  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-07-24 15:09:39