Ordem de Mérito Net 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Domingos Froes David  Évora  40 
Afonso Almeida  Ribagolfe  40 
Joaquim Cabral  V.N.St.Estêvão  30 
Carlos Miguel Rendeiro  El Bicho C.G.  29 
Mário Afonso  Millennium BCP  22 
Vitor Manuel Coelho  Aroeira  20 
José António Ribeiro  Aroeira  20 
Hugo Faria  V.N.St.Estêvão  20 
Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  20 
10  José Cândido de Oliveira  Clube Benfica  15 
10  Manuel Nobre  Aroeira  15 
10  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  15 
13  Hugo Garcia Abreu  El Bicho C.G.  15 
14  António Perdigão  Évora  14 
15  Nuno Tiago Goulart  Clube TAP  12 
16  Tomaz Quental  Oeiras  12 
16  Helder Alexandre Brandão  Clube TAP  12 
16  Luis Manuel de Sousa dos Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  12 
19  Ricardo Martinho  Ribagolfe  10 
20  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  8 
21  Alexandre Castelo  C.G. Advogados  8 
22  João Conduto Semedo  Aroeira  8 
23  José Cid Proença  Ribagolfe  7 
24  João Fernandes  Quinta do Peru  7 
25  Agostinho Valente  ACP Golfe  7 
26  João Pedro Oliveira  Ribagolfe  6 
26  Miguel Vergamota  Xira Golfe  6 
26  Miguel Rodrigues  SKIP  6 
29  Fernando Manuel Bandeira  Ribagolfe  6 
29  António Gravelho  Xira Golfe  6 
31  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  5 
32  Rui Miguel Morais  El Bicho C.G.  5 
32  Gregório Cabo  Seniores  5 
34  Carlos Fernandes Santos  Xira Golfe  4 
35  Cláudio António Cunha  Clube TAP  4 
35  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  4 
37  Teresa Penteado  Ribagolfe  3 
38  José Pedro Cavaco  El Bicho C.G.  3 
39  Gonçalo Azevedo  Aroeira  3 
40  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  2 
41  Joaquim Lourenço Torrinha  Évora  2 
41  Rodrigo Sarzedas Vaz  Ribagolfe  2 
43  Maria Idalina Silvestre  Xira Golfe  2 
44  Luis Paulo de Oliveira  Oeiras  0 
45  Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
46  Carlos Alves Ferreira  Aroeira  0 
46  António Távora  Lisbon SC  0 
46  Marcel Nico  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
46  João Abreu  Ribagolfe  0 
46  Simão Santos  Clube Benfica  0 
46  António Santos Morais  Ribagolfe  0 
46  Fernando Jorge Vaz  Sporting Golfe  0 
46  Luís Santos E Silva  Évora  0 
46  António Manuel Caro  Ribagolfe  0 
46  Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  0 
46  José Lino Dores  El Bicho C.G.  0 
46  Pedro Miguel Santos  Aroeira  0 
46  Simon Wiederkehr  Paço do Lumiar  0 
46  Rui Gilberto Duarte  Oeiras  0 
46  Hélio Pinto Da Silva Gonçalves Cruz  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  Luís Ferraz  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Luís Gameiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  Paulo Jorge Alves  Costa Alentejan  0 
61  Tomé Matos Lopes  Médico  0 
61  Carlos Caeiro  Xira Golfe  0 
61  Paulo Costa Azevedo  Ribagolfe  0 
61  João Francisco Carvalho  ACP Golfe  0 
61  Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  Ventura Rodrigues  ACP Golfe  0 
61  Filipe Martins Correia  Médico  0 
61  Gonçalo Ferraz  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Francisco Vieira  ACP Golfe  0 
61  David Broadway  Aroeira  0 
61  Alberto Joaquim Cabral  Clube TAP  0 
61  José Manuel Veríssimo  Aroeira  0 
61  Luis Sobral  Quinta do Peru  0 
61  Ana Luisa Pronto  Médico  0 
61  Fernando Palma  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  João Paulo Areias dos Reis  Ribagolfe  0 
61  José Joaquim Caria  Ribagolfe  0 
61  José Manuel Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  0 
61  Pedro Alexandre Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  0 
61  Francisco Teodosio  Évora  0 
61  Tiago Fino  ACP Golfe  0 
61  António Moura Portugal  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Luís Pedro  Xira Golfe  0 
61  Nuno Pires Nunes  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  Paulo Merêces  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  António Machado Almeida  Tigres Bosque  0 
61  Vasco Folque  Ribagolfe  0 
61  José Neto Roque de Pinho  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Luís Gonçalo Fernandes  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  Norberto Esperança  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  0 
61  Jorge Manuel Custódio  ACP Golfe  0 
61  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  0 
61  Vítor Hugo Baltazar  EDP, Clube  0 
61  António Dias  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  André Rosinha  Indy Golf  0 
61  Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Barros  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  João Miranda  Oeiras  0 
61  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  0 
61  Miguel Paiva  EB Golf Academy  0 
61  Jorge Manuel Alves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  Zhang Jianmin  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Carlos Alberto Costa  Paço do Lumiar  0 
61  José António Frade  ACP Golfe  0 
61  Yan Tien Kie  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Wujie Chen  Ribagolfe  0 
61  João Paulo Paiva  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  João Pedro Pires Neto  Aroeira  0 
61  Renata Carvalho  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  Vitor Novais Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  Manuel Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  Fernando Manuel Coelho  Évora  0 
61  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  0 
61  Huang Pinxin  Ribagolfe  0 
61  José Manuel Gonilha  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  Antonio Carvalho Fernandes  Oeiras  0 
61  Rui Marques da Silva  Exército  0 
61  Hanping Lin  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Libânio Mendes  Quinta do Peru  0 
61  Álvaro José Santos Gomes Oliveira  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Fernando Carvalho  Xira Golfe  0 
61  Victor Ferreira  Ribagolfe  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-05-15 09:17:44