Orizonte Midweek Tour - Circuito OUTONO 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
António Monteiro Rua  Aroeira  745 
Nelson Gil Marques  Aroeira  720 
Fernando Serpa  Beloura - ACGB  625 
António Mateus  CNOCA  550 
Vasco Patrício  Aroeira  515 
Vitor Manuel C. Saramago  Aroeira  495 
Daniel Coutinho  Aroeira  435 
Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  340 
Manuel Caldeira de Ordaz  Paço do Lumiar  315 
10  Rafael Maria Rua  Quinta do Peru  300 
11  Pedro Franco Dias  Oeiras  300 
12  Tiago Figueiredo  ACP Golfe  295 
13  Vitor Manuel Garcia  Engenheiros  265 
14  Rui Miguel dos Reis  Quinta do Peru  260 
15  Domingos Goncalves  Oeiras  255 
16  José Joaquim Romão  Aroeira  250 
17  Alan Phelps  Quinta do Peru  250 
18  Libânio Mendes  Quinta do Peru  240 
19  Carlos Moniz  Évora  220 
20  Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  220 
21  Joaquim Dias Batista  Quinta do Peru  205 
22  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  195 
23  António Manuel Caro  Ribagolfe  195 
24  Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  195 
25  Rui Oliveira Santos  EDP, Clube  175 
26  Diogo Nuno Cruz  Ribagolfe  165 
27  Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  165 
28  Nicholas Rudall  Aroeira  160 
29  Carlos Manuel D. Pelado  Aroeira  150 
30  Nuno Brito  Quinta do Peru  135 
31  Joan Ravnkilde Lillie  Quinta do Peru  125 
32  Carlos Vairinhos Marques  Paço do Lumiar  120 
33  Eduino Guilherme Pires  CGD  115 
34  Gonçalo Capello Moraes  Sporting Golfe  105 
35  Luís Manuel Nogueira  Xira Golfe  105 
36  Fernando Alexandre  Paço do Lumiar  95 
37  David Broadway  Aroeira  95 
38  Bruno Carneiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  95 
39  Manuel Augusto Silva  Aroeira  95 
40  Horácio Russo  Quinta do Peru  75 
41  Álvaro Alves Pereira  Quinta do Peru  75 
42  Carlos Tavares  Quinta do Peru  75 
43  Carlos Alberto Fernando  Aroeira  65 
44  Mário Tavares  Ribagolfe  65 
45  Luis Vinagre  ACP Golfe  60 
46  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  35 
47  Jorge Lemos  Oeiras  30 
48  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  25 
49  Donato Vasconcelos  Engenheiros  20 
50  Sergio Furtado  Aroeira  20 
51  Brigitte Hagemann  Aroeira  15 
52  Pedro Ribeiro  Aroeira  5 
53  Thomas Lillie  Quinta do Peru  5 
54  Miguel Rolo  CGJamor  5 
55  José Ernesto Felgueiras  ACP Golfe  0 
56  Herbert Massenet  Aroeira  0 
57  José Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
58  Arlina Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
59  Gabriel Andorinho  Seniores  0 
60  José Pinto Ferreira  Força Aérea  0 
61  Agostinho Nunes Fernandes  Aroeira  0 
62  António Pinheiro  Quinta do Peru  0 
63  Teresa Moreira  Aroeira  0 
64  João Soares Alves  Engenheiros  0 
64  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
66  Henri Decoux  Aroeira  0 
67  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  0 
68  Luis Marques  Aroeira  0 
69  Fernando Brites Feliciano  Quinta do Peru  0 
70  Manuel Domingos Conduto  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
71  José Alberto Demena  Oeiras  0 
72  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  0 
73  Benildo Lopes  Aroeira  0 
74  José Barros Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  0 
75  António Abrantes Ferreira  Aroeira  0 
76  Rui Miguel Morais  El Bicho C.G.  0 
77  Nélio Marques  Aroeira  0 
78  João Fernandes  Quinta do Peru  0 
79  Joao Carvalho  Casino Estoril  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-11-29 14:10:17