Orizonte Midweek Tour 2017 - NET

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
António Monteiro Rua  Aroeira  1565 
Nelson Gil Marques  Aroeira  1510 
António Mateus  CNOCA  1160 
Vasco Patrício  Aroeira  1160 
Nicholas Rudall  Aroeira  755 
Fernando Serpa  Beloura - ACGB  730 
Domingos Goncalves  Oeiras  705 
Tiago Figueiredo  ACP Golfe  700 
Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  675 
10  Daniel Coutinho  Aroeira  660 
11  Vitor Manuel C. Saramago  Aroeira  565 
12  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  555 
13  Pedro Ribeiro  Aroeira  545 
14  Manuel Caldeira de Ordaz  Paço do Lumiar  535 
15  Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  535 
16  Miguel Ângelo F. Mendes  Oeiras  530 
17  Libânio Mendes  Quinta do Peru  525 
18  Joaquim Dias Batista  Quinta do Peru  425 
19  Pedro Franco Dias  Oeiras  425 
20  António Manuel Caro  Ribagolfe  390 
21  Álvaro Alves Pereira  Quinta do Peru  375 
22  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  350 
23  Vitor Manuel Garcia  Engenheiros  350 
24  Luis Vinagre  ACP Golfe  345 
25  Rafael Maria Rua  Quinta do Peru  335 
26  Luis Marques  Aroeira  335 
27  Agostinho Valente  ACP Golfe  305 
28  Manuel Augusto Silva  Aroeira  275 
29  Rui Miguel dos Reis  Quinta do Peru  260 
30  José Joaquim Romão  Aroeira  250 
31  Alan Phelps  Quinta do Peru  250 
32  João Fernandes  Quinta do Peru  250 
33  Carlos Alberto Guerreiro  Aroeira  250 
34  Horácio Russo  Quinta do Peru  240 
35  Jorge Guerreiro  Jornalistas  225 
36  Carlos Moniz  Évora  220 
37  Rui Oliveira Santos  EDP, Clube  210 
38  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  195 
39  Valter Miguel Carvalho  Xira Golfe  195 
40  Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  195 
41  Diogo Nuno Cruz  Ribagolfe  165 
42  João Mauricio Pereira  Oeiras  165 
43  Joan Ravnkilde Lillie  Quinta do Peru  160 
44  José Barros Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  150 
45  Carlos Manuel D. Pelado  Aroeira  150 
46  António Rebelo Campos  Aroeira  150 
47  Rui Brôa  Oeiras  142,5 
48  Nuno Brito  Quinta do Peru  135 
49  José Alberto Demena  Oeiras  135 
50  António Abrantes Ferreira  Aroeira  135 
51  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  125 
52  Paulo Jorge Alves  Costa Alentejan  125 
53  Carlos Vairinhos Marques  Paço do Lumiar  120 
54  Pedro Moreira Faísca  Seniores  115 
55  Eduino Guilherme Pires  CGD  115 
56  José Gameiro Fernandes  Prof. Ed.Física  115 
57  David Broadway  Aroeira  110 
58  Gonçalo Capello Moraes  Sporting Golfe  105 
59  Luís Manuel Nogueira  Xira Golfe  105 
60  João Maria Tigeleiro  Aroeira  105 
61  Robert Martin  Oeiras  95 
62  Fernando Alexandre  Paço do Lumiar  95 
63  Yoann Mariau  Quinta do Peru  95 
64  Bruno Carneiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  95 
65  António Cordeiro  Penha Longa  85 
66  Carlos Tavares  Quinta do Peru  80 
67  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  75 
68  José Francisco Almeida  Aroeira  75 
69  Mário Oliveira  Sporting Golfe  75 
70  Joao Filipe Silva  Oeiras  75 
71  Carlos Alberto Fernando  Aroeira  65 
72  Nelson Clemente  Aroeira  65 
73  Mário Tavares  Ribagolfe  65 
74  Mário Costa Pereira  C.G.Parlamentar  60 
75  José Júlio Faustino  V.N.St.Estêvão  55 
76  Luis Filipe Silva Mascarenhas  Tróia  55 
77  Fernando Jorge Vaz  Sporting Golfe  55 
78  Luís Nogueira Pinto  Jornalistas  45 
79  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  45 
80  Pedro Perestrelo  Aroeira  35 
81  Eduardo Simões  Indy Golf  30 
82  José Avelino  Quinta do Peru  30 
83  Jorge Lemos  Oeiras  30 
84  Fernando Simões  JuveGolfe  27,5 
85  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  25 
86  Fernando Madrinha  Oeiras  25 
87  Thomas Lillie  Quinta do Peru  25 
88  Jorge Frazão  Prof. Ed.Física  25 
89  Donato Vasconcelos  Engenheiros  20 
90  Arlina Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  20 
91  Sergio Furtado  Aroeira  20 
92  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  15 
93  Liam Nogueira  Aroeira  15 
94  Brigitte Hagemann  Aroeira  15 
95  António Pinheiro  Quinta do Peru  10 
96  Luis Pimentel  EDP, Clube  10 
97  Nuno Miguel Seruya  Aroeira  5 
98  Benildo Lopes  Aroeira  5 
99  Miguel Rolo  CGJamor  5 
100  Elioneide Phelps  Quinta do Peru  0 
101  José Gonçalves  Oeiras  0 
101  Bruno Braga da Cruz  ACP Golfe  0 
103  Safi Ahmed Mussa Laher  Ribagolfe  0 
104  Frederico Ferreira  Clube TAP  0 
105  José Ernesto Felgueiras  ACP Golfe  0 
106  Herbert Massenet  Aroeira  0 
107  Ivo Da Silva Bispo  Oeiras  0 
108  José Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
109  Horácio Romano  Quinta do Peru  0 
110  Fernando Ribeiro  Aroeira  0 
111  António Marques Da Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
112  Joel Rodrigues  Aroeira  0 
113  Gabriel Andorinho  Seniores  0 
114  Agostinho Nunes Fernandes  Aroeira  0 
115  José Pinto Ferreira  Força Aérea  0 
116  Alberto Santana Godinho  Sporting Golfe  0 
117  Pedro Miguel Santos  CNOCA  0 
118  Teresa Moreira  Aroeira  0 
119  Luíz Alberto Rodrigues  Oeiras  0 
120  Paulo Rodrigues  Quinta do Peru  0 
121  António Miranda de Sousa  Aroeira  0 
122  Manuel Henrique  Xira Golfe  0 
123  Jose Domingos Rosa  Aroeira  0 
123  João Soares Alves  Engenheiros  0 
123  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
126  Nuno Da Encarnaçao Carmo  Sporting Golfe  0 
127  Henri Decoux  Aroeira  0 
128  Pedro Alves Do Rio  Aroeira  0 
129  Jose Manuel Caeiro  Aroeira  0 
130  Manuel Domingos Conduto  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
131  Fernando Brites Feliciano  Quinta do Peru  0 
132  Nuno Jorge Valente  Sporting Golfe  0 
133  Vitor Leitão  Sporting Golfe  0 
134  João Sabido  Aroeira  0 
134  Francisco Sande e Castro  ACP Golfe  0 
136  Acácio Franco  Aroeira  0 
137  Rui Miguel Morais  El Bicho C.G.  0 
138  Didier Lapeyronie  Aroeira  0 
139  Luís Santos  C. G. Azeitão  0 
140  Eduardo Chainho  Quinta do Peru  0 
140  Nélio Marques  Aroeira  0 
142  Joao Carvalho  Casino Estoril  0 
143  Tiago Costa  Aroeira  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-11-29 14:11:09