Orizonte Midweek Tour 2017 - GROSS

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Vasco Patrício  Aroeira  1945 
Fernando Serpa  Beloura - ACGB  1225 
Miguel Ângelo F. Mendes  Oeiras  1075 
Vitor Manuel C. Saramago  Aroeira  985 
António Monteiro Rua  Aroeira  900 
Pedro Franco Dias  Oeiras  840 
Nicholas Rudall  Aroeira  815 
Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  810 
Libânio Mendes  Quinta do Peru  805 
10  Daniel Coutinho  Aroeira  760 
11  João Fernandes  Quinta do Peru  740 
12  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  720 
13  Tiago Figueiredo  ACP Golfe  595 
14  Domingos Goncalves  Oeiras  545 
15  Alan Phelps  Quinta do Peru  500 
16  António Mateus  CNOCA  490 
17  Luis Vinagre  ACP Golfe  485 
18  António Manuel Caro  Ribagolfe  485 
19  Nelson Gil Marques  Aroeira  365 
20  Manuel Caldeira de Ordaz  Paço do Lumiar  315 
21  Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  310 
22  Carlos Alberto Guerreiro  Aroeira  300 
23  Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  300 
24  João Mauricio Pereira  Oeiras  300 
25  Pedro Perestrelo  Aroeira  300 
26  Mário Costa Pereira  C.G.Parlamentar  280 
27  Pedro Ribeiro  Aroeira  275 
28  Álvaro Alves Pereira  Quinta do Peru  270 
29  Manuel Augusto Silva  Aroeira  260 
30  Jorge Guerreiro  Jornalistas  250 
31  Rafael Maria Rua  Quinta do Peru  245 
32  Rui Brôa  Oeiras  240 
33  Tiago Costa  Aroeira  225 
34  Joaquim Dias Batista  Quinta do Peru  220 
35  José Joaquim Romão  Aroeira  210 
36  Fernando Jorge Vaz  Sporting Golfe  210 
37  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  195 
38  Paulo Jorge Alves  Costa Alentejan  195 
39  Carlos Manuel D. Pelado  Aroeira  195 
40  António Rebelo Campos  Aroeira  195 
41  José Barros Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  190 
42  Joao Filipe Silva  Oeiras  180 
43  Joan Ravnkilde Lillie  Quinta do Peru  165 
44  Eduino Guilherme Pires  CGD  165 
45  Mário Oliveira  Sporting Golfe  165 
46  António Abrantes Ferreira  Aroeira  155 
47  Valter Miguel Carvalho  Xira Golfe  150 
48  Carlos Vairinhos Marques  Paço do Lumiar  140 
49  António Cordeiro  Penha Longa  140 
50  Rui Oliveira Santos  EDP, Clube  135 
51  Luís Manuel Nogueira  Xira Golfe  135 
52  Vitor Manuel Garcia  Engenheiros  115 
53  José Alberto Demena  Oeiras  115 
54  Jorge Lemos  Oeiras  115 
55  Sergio Furtado  Aroeira  115 
56  Diogo Nuno Cruz  Ribagolfe  105 
57  Fernando Simões  JuveGolfe  105 
58  José Gameiro Fernandes  Prof. Ed.Física  105 
59  Brigitte Hagemann  Aroeira  105 
60  Mário Tavares  Ribagolfe  95 
61  Rui Miguel dos Reis  Quinta do Peru  85 
62  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  85 
63  Acácio Franco  Aroeira  85 
64  João Maria Tigeleiro  Aroeira  85 
65  Luis Marques  Aroeira  80 
66  Luis Pimentel  EDP, Clube  75 
67  Miguel Rolo  CGJamor  75 
68  Fernando Alexandre  Paço do Lumiar  65 
69  Carlos Tavares  Quinta do Peru  65 
70  David Broadway  Aroeira  60 
71  Fernando Madrinha  Oeiras  55 
72  Pedro Moreira Faísca  Seniores  55 
73  Nélio Marques  Aroeira  55 
74  Agostinho Valente  ACP Golfe  45 
75  Bruno Carneiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  45 
76  José Francisco Almeida  Aroeira  45 
77  Nuno Brito  Quinta do Peru  35 
78  Horácio Russo  Quinta do Peru  30 
79  Carlos Moniz  Évora  25 
80  Eduardo Simões  Indy Golf  25 
81  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  25 
82  Thomas Lillie  Quinta do Peru  25 
83  Carlos Alberto Fernando  Aroeira  20 
84  Liam Nogueira  Aroeira  20 
85  Benildo Lopes  Aroeira  20 
86  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  15 
87  Robert Martin  Oeiras  15 
88  Luis Filipe Silva Mascarenhas  Tróia  15 
89  Nuno Jorge Valente  Sporting Golfe  15 
90  Fernando Brites Feliciano  Quinta do Peru  10 
91  José Avelino  Quinta do Peru  5 
92  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  5 
93  Elioneide Phelps  Quinta do Peru  0 
94  José Gonçalves  Oeiras  0 
94  Bruno Braga da Cruz  ACP Golfe  0 
96  Safi Ahmed Mussa Laher  Ribagolfe  0 
97  Donato Vasconcelos  Engenheiros  0 
98  Frederico Ferreira  Clube TAP  0 
99  José Ernesto Felgueiras  ACP Golfe  0 
100  Herbert Massenet  Aroeira  0 
101  Ivo Da Silva Bispo  Oeiras  0 
102  José Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
103  Horácio Romano  Quinta do Peru  0 
104  Fernando Ribeiro  Aroeira  0 
105  António Marques Da Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
106  Joel Rodrigues  Aroeira  0 
107  António Pinheiro  Quinta do Peru  0 
108  Gabriel Andorinho  Seniores  0 
109  Arlina Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
110  José Júlio Faustino  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
111  Agostinho Nunes Fernandes  Aroeira  0 
112  José Pinto Ferreira  Força Aérea  0 
113  Alberto Santana Godinho  Sporting Golfe  0 
114  Yoann Mariau  Quinta do Peru  0 
114  Pedro Miguel Santos  CNOCA  0 
116  Teresa Moreira  Aroeira  0 
117  Luíz Alberto Rodrigues  Oeiras  0 
117  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  0 
119  Paulo Rodrigues  Quinta do Peru  0 
119  Nelson Clemente  Aroeira  0 
121  António Miranda de Sousa  Aroeira  0 
122  Manuel Henrique  Xira Golfe  0 
123  Jose Domingos Rosa  Aroeira  0 
123  João Soares Alves  Engenheiros  0 
123  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
126  Gonçalo Capello Moraes  Sporting Golfe  0 
127  Nuno Da Encarnaçao Carmo  Sporting Golfe  0 
128  Henri Decoux  Aroeira  0 
129  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  0 
130  Luís Nogueira Pinto  Jornalistas  0 
131  Pedro Alves Do Rio  Aroeira  0 
132  Jose Manuel Caeiro  Aroeira  0 
133  Nuno Miguel Seruya  Aroeira  0 
134  Manuel Domingos Conduto  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
135  Jorge Frazão  Prof. Ed.Física  0 
136  Vitor Leitão  Sporting Golfe  0 
137  João Sabido  Aroeira  0 
137  Francisco Sande e Castro  ACP Golfe  0 
139  Rui Miguel Morais  El Bicho C.G.  0 
140  Didier Lapeyronie  Aroeira  0 
141  Luís Santos  C. G. Azeitão  0 
142  Eduardo Chainho  Quinta do Peru  0 
143  Joao Carvalho  Casino Estoril  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-11-29 14:11:55