Ordem de Mérito Gross 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Pedro Póvoas  Xira Golfe  60 
Marco Santos  Aroeira  48 
Paulo Merêces  V.N.St.Estêvão  44 
Sofia Barroso Sá  V.N.St.Estêvão  35 
Norberto Esperança  V.N.St.Estêvão  33 
Christophe Becker  Aroeira  32 
António Gravelho  Xira Golfe  32 
Filipa Capelo  Assoc. Qta.Lago  30 
Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues  V.N.St.Estêvão  27 
10  José Cândido de Oliveira  Clube Benfica  24 
11  Fernando Patrício  V.N.St.Estêvão  23 
12  Pedro Marques  Aroeira  22 
12  Hugo Faria  V.N.St.Estêvão  22 
14  José Manuel Veríssimo  Aroeira  20 
14  Leonor Medeiros  Quinta do Peru  20 
14  Miguel Rolo  Quinta do Peru  20 
17  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  18 
18  Gregório Cabo  Seniores  17 
19  Rui Marques da Silva  Exército  16 
20  Vitor Rodrigues Da Silva  Ribagolfe  15 
21  Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  15 
22  Afonso Almeida  Ribagolfe  13 
23  Carlos Miguel Rendeiro  El Bicho C.G.  13 
24  José António Teodósio  Xira Golfe  12 
25  Yi Ren  Beloura - ACGB  12 
26  Miguel Rodrigues  SKIP  12 
27  Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  11 
28  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  10 
29  Libânio Mendes  Quinta do Peru  9 
30  Luis Filipe Oliveira  EDP, Clube  8 
31  Miguel Portela Morais  Ribagolfe  8 
32  Simão Santos  Ribagolfe  7 
33  Valter Miguel Carvalho  Xira Golfe  7 
34  Wujie Chen  Ribagolfe  6 
35  Diogo Barros Fonseca  Engenheiros  6 
36  Mário Afonso  Millennium BCP  5 
36  Fernando Jorge Vaz  Sporting Golfe  5 
36  Manuel Caldeira de Ordaz  Paço do Lumiar  5 
39  Pedro Galvão Pires  EDP, Clube  4 
40  Luis António Abreu  Prof. Ed.Física  4 
41  Nélio Marques  Aroeira  4 
42  José António Ribeiro  Aroeira  3 
43  Manuel Nobre  Aroeira  3 
44  Miguel Luís Evaristo  Oeiras  2 
44  Manuel Orlando Garcia  Arquitectos  2 
46  Francisco Vieira  ACP Golfe  1 
46  Manuel Domingos Conduto  V.N.St.Estêvão  1 
48  Rui Oliveira Santos  EDP, Clube  1 
49  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
50  Teresa Penteado  Ribagolfe  0 
50  Carlos Caçador Marques  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
52  Manuel Alves Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
52  José Manuel Gonilha  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
54  Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
54  António Germano Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
54  Carlos Manuel Henriques Fernandes  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
57  Tomé Matos Lopes  Médico  0 
57  João Francisco Carvalho  ACP Golfe  0 
57  Élio Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
57  Manuel Henrique  Xira Golfe  0 
57  Nuno Pires Nunes  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
57  Luis Paulo de Oliveira  Oeiras  0 
57  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  0 
57  Maria Idalina Silvestre  Xira Golfe  0 
65  José Paulo Jacome  VC Golfe  0 
65  Carlos Hilário Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
65  João Paulo Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
65  Luís Alberto Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
65  Maria João Alves  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
65  José Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
65  Arlina Moreno  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
65  Vítor Hugo Baltazar  EDP, Clube  0 
65  Yan Tien Kie  Ribagolfe  0 
65  Chien Wen Ta  Ribagolfe  0 
65  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  0 
65  Rui Gilberto Duarte  Oeiras  0 
77  Eduardo Medeiro  Xira Golfe  0 
77  António Marques Da Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
77  João Conduto Semedo  Aroeira  0 
77  Vítor Raminhos  VC Golfe  0 
77  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
77  Huang Pinxin  Ribagolfe  0 
77  Hu Bin  Ribagolfe  0 
77  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  0 
85  Joaquim Lourenço Torrinha  Évora  0 
85  António Furtado  Quinta do Peru  0 
85  Agostinho Moleiro  VC Golfe  0 
85  Marcel Nico  Ribagolfe  0 
85  David Reis  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
85  João António Duarte Vitorino  Xira Golfe  0 
85  José Júlio Faustino  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
85  Paul Ganau  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
85  Luís Santos E Silva  Évora  0 
85  Sergio Furtado  Aroeira  0 
85  Antonio Jose Gonçalves de Sá  Viseu  0 
85  Cláudio António Cunha  Clube TAP  0 
85  Jean-François Epiney  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
85  Paulo Miguel Lopes  EDP, Clube  0 
85  Jorge Manuel Custódio  ACP Golfe  0 
85  António Porfírio  Engenheiros  0 
85  Pedro Miguel Santos  CNOCA  0 
85  João Pedro Pires Neto  Aroeira  0 
85  Rui Miguel Marques  EDP, Clube  0 
85  Luis Manuel de Sousa dos Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
85  Hanping Lin  Ribagolfe  0 
85  Ren Hong Bo  Beloura - ACGB  0 
107  Paulo Herder  Aroeira  0 
107  António Falcão Estrada  ACP Golfe  0 
107  José Pinto da Silva  Aroeira  0 
107  Carlos Caeiro  Xira Golfe  0 
107  Eduardo Manuel Horta  Oeiras  0 
107  João Potier  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
107  Manlio Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
107  David Broadway  Aroeira  0 
107  João Pedro de Oliveira  Paço do Lumiar  0 
107  André Pereira Carvalho  Ribagolfe  0 
107  Luis Serejo  Ribagolfe  0 
107  Rui Gil  Beloura - ACGB  0 
107  António Tenreiro Lopes  VC Golfe  0 
107  José Francisco Leitão  Paço do Lumiar  0 
107  João Carlos Marques  Sporting Golfe  0 
107  Carlos Alberto Coelho  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
107  Tiago Trigo Pereira  Oeiras  0 
107  Domingos Froes David  Évora  0 
107  Tiago Fino  ACP Golfe  0 
107  Manuel Dias Leonardo  Quinta do Peru  0 
107  Valdemar Correia Pires  ACP Golfe  0 
107  Nuno Horta  El Bicho C.G.  0 
107  José Manuel Prates  Xira Golfe  0 
107  Luis Manuel Santos Pires  ACP Golfe  0 
107  Maria Barroso Sá  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
107  António Lobo  Évora  0 
107  Hugo Rendeiro Costeira  Tigres Bosque  0 
107  Carlos Moniz  Évora  0 
107  Mario Evaristo Duarte  Bica C. G.  0 
107  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  0 
107  Tiago Miguel Gomes Duarte  Paço do Lumiar  0 
107  Carlos António Santos Mendes  Prof. Ed.Física  0 
107  João Freire  Oeiras  0 
107  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  0 
107  António Perdigão  Évora  0 
107  Diogo Nuno Cruz  Ribagolfe  0 
107  Zhang Jianmin  Ribagolfe  0 
107  Yi Jin  Paço do Lumiar  0 
107  António Viegas  ACP Golfe  0 
107  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  0 
107  Shengyuan Li  Paço do Lumiar  0 
107  João Carlos Mendes  Xira Golfe  0 
107  Antonio Carvalho Fernandes  Oeiras  0 
107  Hélio Pinto Da Silva Gonçalves Cruz  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
107  Vitor Manuel Coelho  Aroeira  0 
107  Elisa Chuang  Paço do Lumiar  0 
107  Rodrigo Sarzedas Vaz  Ribagolfe  0 
107  Vesa Virtanen  Quinta do Peru  0 
107  Sara Ribeiro  Quinta do Peru  0 
107  João Maria Brito  Oeiras  0 
107  Paula Rio  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
107  Manuel Medina de Sousa  Oeiras  0 
107  Fernando Carvalho  Xira Golfe  0 
107  Paulo de Lima Correia  Aroeira  0 
107  Leila Hyona  Quinta do Peru  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-11-07 09:26:18