Ordem de Mérito Gross 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Carlos Miguel Rendeiro  El Bicho C.G.  46 
José Cândido de Oliveira  Clube Benfica  40 
Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  40 
Tomaz Quental  Oeiras  40 
Alexandre Castelo  C.G. Advogados  29 
Joaquim Cabral  V.N.St.Estêvão  24 
Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  23 
José Manuel Veríssimo  Aroeira  23 
Afonso Almeida  Ribagolfe  22 
10  António Manuel Caro  Ribagolfe  21 
11  José António Ribeiro  Aroeira  20 
12  Gregório Cabo  Seniores  19 
13  Manuel Nobre  Aroeira  15 
14  Hugo Faria  V.N.St.Estêvão  15 
14  João Fernandes  Quinta do Peru  15 
14  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  15 
17  António Gravelho  Xira Golfe  15 
18  Ricardo Martinho  Ribagolfe  14 
19  Rui Miguel Morais  El Bicho C.G.  12 
19  Miguel Rodrigues  SKIP  12 
21  Domingos Froes David  Évora  12 
22  Mário Afonso  Millennium BCP  11 
23  António Perdigão  Évora  10 
24  Fernando Manuel Bandeira  Ribagolfe  8 
25  Miguel Vergamota  Xira Golfe  7 
26  Paulo Herder  Aroeira  7 
27  Gonçalo Azevedo  Aroeira  6 
27  Alberto Joaquim Cabral  Clube TAP  6 
27  Hugo Garcia Abreu  El Bicho C.G.  6 
30  Vitor Manuel Coelho  Aroeira  5 
31  Carlos Fernandes Santos  Xira Golfe  4 
32  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  4 
33  Manlio Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  4 
33  João Conduto Semedo  Aroeira  4 
35  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  3 
36  Norberto Esperança  V.N.St.Estêvão  3 
37  João Paulo Areias dos Reis  Ribagolfe  3 
37  Agostinho Valente  ACP Golfe  3 
39  Fernando Jorge Vaz  Sporting Golfe  2 
40  Luís Ferraz  Ribagolfe  2 
41  Filipe Martins Correia  Médico  2 
41  Luis Sobral  Quinta do Peru  2 
43  Teresa Penteado  Ribagolfe  0 
43  Luis Paulo de Oliveira  Oeiras  0 
43  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
46  José Cid Proença  Ribagolfe  0 
46  António Santos Morais  Ribagolfe  0 
46  Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
46  Cláudio António Cunha  Clube TAP  0 
46  José Lino Dores  El Bicho C.G.  0 
46  Nuno Tiago Goulart  Clube TAP  0 
46  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  0 
46  Rodrigo Sarzedas Vaz  Ribagolfe  0 
54  Joaquim Lourenço Torrinha  Évora  0 
54  Carlos Alves Ferreira  Aroeira  0 
54  António Távora  Lisbon SC  0 
54  Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
54  Marcel Nico  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
54  João Abreu  Ribagolfe  0 
54  João Pedro Oliveira  Ribagolfe  0 
54  Simão Santos  Clube Benfica  0 
54  Luís Santos E Silva  Évora  0 
54  José Pedro Cavaco  El Bicho C.G.  0 
54  António Dias  El Bicho C.G.  0 
54  Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Barros  El Bicho C.G.  0 
54  Pedro Miguel Santos  Aroeira  0 
54  Jorge Manuel Alves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
54  Simon Wiederkehr  Paço do Lumiar  0 
54  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  0 
54  Rui Gilberto Duarte  Oeiras  0 
54  Luis Manuel de Sousa dos Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
54  Hélio Pinto Da Silva Gonçalves Cruz  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
54  Rui Marques da Silva  Exército  0 
54  Libânio Mendes  Quinta do Peru  0 
54  Victor Ferreira  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Luís Gameiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
76  Paulo Jorge Alves  Costa Alentejan  0 
76  Tomé Matos Lopes  Médico  0 
76  Carlos Caeiro  Xira Golfe  0 
76  Paulo Costa Azevedo  Ribagolfe  0 
76  João Francisco Carvalho  ACP Golfe  0 
76  Ventura Rodrigues  ACP Golfe  0 
76  Gonçalo Ferraz  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Francisco Vieira  ACP Golfe  0 
76  David Broadway  Aroeira  0 
76  Ana Luisa Pronto  Médico  0 
76  Miguel Luís Evaristo  Oeiras  0 
76  Fernando Palma  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
76  José Joaquim Caria  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Vitor Rodrigues Da Silva  Ribagolfe  0 
76  José Manuel Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  0 
76  Pedro Alexandre Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  0 
76  Francisco Teodosio  Évora  0 
76  Tiago Fino  ACP Golfe  0 
76  Valdemar Correia Pires  ACP Golfe  0 
76  António Luís Medalhas Paliotes  Quinta do Peru  0 
76  António Moura Portugal  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Luís Pedro  Xira Golfe  0 
76  Gonçalo Júdice  Economistas  0 
76  Nuno Pires Nunes  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
76  Paulo Merêces  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
76  António Machado Almeida  Tigres Bosque  0 
76  Vasco Folque  Ribagolfe  0 
76  José Neto Roque de Pinho  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Luís Gonçalo Fernandes  El Bicho C.G.  0 
76  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  0 
76  Jorge Manuel Custódio  ACP Golfe  0 
76  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  0 
76  Vítor Hugo Baltazar  EDP, Clube  0 
76  Mu Lyeol Choi  Ribagolfe  0 
76  André Rosinha  Indy Golf  0 
76  João Miranda  Oeiras  0 
76  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  0 
76  Miguel Paiva  EB Golf Academy  0 
76  Zhang Jianmin  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Carlos Alberto Costa  Paço do Lumiar  0 
76  José António Frade  ACP Golfe  0 
76  Yan Tien Kie  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Wujie Chen  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Bernardo Silva Carvalho  Paço do Lumiar  0 
76  João Paulo Paiva  El Bicho C.G.  0 
76  Ricardo Gomes  Millennium BCP  0 
76  João Pedro Pires Neto  Aroeira  0 
76  Renata Carvalho  El Bicho C.G.  0 
76  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
76  Vitor Novais Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
76  Manuel Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
76  Fernando Manuel Coelho  Évora  0 
76  Luis Marques  Aroeira  0 
76  Helder Alexandre Brandão  Clube TAP  0 
76  Huang Pinxin  Ribagolfe  0 
76  José Manuel Gonilha  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
76  Antonio Carvalho Fernandes  Oeiras  0 
76  Hanping Lin  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Rui Miguel Resende  El Bicho C.G.  0 
76  Álvaro José Santos Gomes Oliveira  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Fernando Carvalho  Xira Golfe  0 
76  Rodrigo Ferreira  Ribagolfe  0 
76  Maria Idalina Silvestre  Xira Golfe  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-07-24 15:09:30