Ordem de Mérito Gross 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Carlos Miguel Rendeiro  El Bicho C.G.  57 
Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  52 
José Manuel Veríssimo  Aroeira  43 
António Gravelho  Xira Golfe  42 
José Cândido de Oliveira  Clube Benfica  40 
Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  40 
Tomaz Quental  Oeiras  40 
Mário Afonso  Millennium BCP  33 
Sofia Barroso Sá  Quinta do Peru  32 
10  José António Ribeiro  Aroeira  30 
11  Alexandre Castelo  C.G. Advogados  29 
12  Joaquim Cabral  V.N.St.Estêvão  24 
13  Afonso Almeida  Ribagolfe  22 
14  António Manuel Caro  Ribagolfe  21 
15  Gregório Cabo  Seniores  19 
16  Manuel Nobre  Aroeira  15 
17  Hugo Faria  V.N.St.Estêvão  15 
17  João Fernandes  Quinta do Peru  15 
17  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  15 
20  Filipa Capelo  Assoc. Qta.Lago  15 
21  Ricardo Martinho  Ribagolfe  14 
22  Norberto Esperança  V.N.St.Estêvão  13 
23  Rui Marques da Silva  Exército  12 
24  Rui Miguel Morais  El Bicho C.G.  12 
24  Antonio Jose Gonçalves de Sá  Viseu  12 
24  Miguel Rodrigues  SKIP  12 
27  Domingos Froes David  Évora  12 
28  Paulo Herder  Aroeira  11 
29  António Perdigão  Évora  10 
30  Gonçalo Azevedo  Aroeira  8 
30  Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Barros  El Bicho C.G.  8 
32  Carlos Ribeiro  Millennium BCP  8 
32  Fernando Manuel Bandeira  Ribagolfe  8 
34  Miguel Vergamota  Xira Golfe  7 
35  Alberto Joaquim Cabral  Clube TAP  6 
35  Hugo Garcia Abreu  El Bicho C.G.  6 
37  Vitor Manuel Coelho  Aroeira  5 
38  Luís Ferraz  Ribagolfe  5 
39  Paulo Ferreira  Xira Golfe  5 
39  Paulo Miguel Lopes  EDP, Clube  5 
41  Carlos Fernandes Santos  Xira Golfe  4 
42  Manlio Oliveira  V.N.St.Estêvão  4 
42  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  4 
44  Rui Oliveira Santos  EDP, Clube  4 
44  João Conduto Semedo  Aroeira  4 
46  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  3 
47  Agostinho Valente  ACP Golfe  3 
48  Gonçalo Júdice  Economistas  3 
49  João Paulo Areias dos Reis  Ribagolfe  3 
50  Fernando Jorge Vaz  Sporting Golfe  2 
51  João Francisco Carvalho  ACP Golfe  2 
51  Valdemar Correia Pires  ACP Golfe  2 
53  Filipe Martins Correia  Médico  2 
53  Luis Sobral  Quinta do Peru  2 
55  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
56  Teresa Penteado  Ribagolfe  0 
57  José Cid Proença  Ribagolfe  0 
57  Luis Paulo de Oliveira  Oeiras  0 
59  Eduardo Figueirinhas Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
60  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  0 
61  Carlos Alves Ferreira  Aroeira  0 
61  Paulo Costa Azevedo  Ribagolfe  0 
61  João Abreu  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Simão Santos  Ribagolfe  0 
61  António Santos Morais  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
61  Cláudio António Cunha  Clube TAP  0 
61  José Lino Dores  El Bicho C.G.  0 
61  Nuno Tiago Goulart  Clube TAP  0 
61  Rui Gilberto Duarte  Oeiras  0 
61  Rodrigo Sarzedas Vaz  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Victor Ferreira  Ribagolfe  0 
61  Maria Idalina Silvestre  Xira Golfe  0 
74  Joaquim Lourenço Torrinha  Évora  0 
74  António Távora  Lisbon SC  0 
74  Carlos Caeiro  Xira Golfe  0 
74  Marcel Nico  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  João Pedro Oliveira  Ribagolfe  0 
74  Miguel Luís Evaristo  Oeiras  0 
74  Luís Santos E Silva  Évora  0 
74  Alcindo Marques Gouveia  Évora  0 
74  José Pedro Cavaco  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Luís Gonçalo Fernandes  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Vítor Hugo Baltazar  EDP, Clube  0 
74  António Dias  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Pedro Miguel Santos  Aroeira  0 
74  Jorge Manuel Alves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  José António Frade  ACP Golfe  0 
74  João Paulo Paiva  El Bicho C.G.  0 
74  Simon Wiederkehr  Paço do Lumiar  0 
74  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  0 
74  Luis Manuel de Sousa dos Santos  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  Hélio Pinto Da Silva Gonçalves Cruz  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
74  Libânio Mendes  Quinta do Peru  0 
95  Luís Gameiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
95  Paulo Jorge Alves  Costa Alentejan  0 
95  Tomé Matos Lopes  Médico  0 
95  Antonio Canaveira Campos  Seniores  0 
95  Ventura Rodrigues  ACP Golfe  0 
95  Gonçalo Ferraz  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Francisco Vieira  ACP Golfe  0 
95  Donato Vasconcelos  Engenheiros  0 
95  David Broadway  Aroeira  0 
95  André Pereira Carvalho  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Nélio Marques  Aroeira  0 
95  Ana Luisa Pronto  Médico  0 
95  Fernando Palma  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
95  José Joaquim Caria  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Vitor Rodrigues Da Silva  Ribagolfe  0 
95  José Manuel Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  0 
95  Pedro Alexandre Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  0 
95  Mário Tavares  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Luis António Abreu  Prof. Ed.Física  0 
95  Francisco Teodosio  Évora  0 
95  Tiago Fino  ACP Golfe  0 
95  António Luís Medalhas Paliotes  Quinta do Peru  0 
95  António Moura Portugal  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Luís Pedro  Xira Golfe  0 
95  Nuno Pires Nunes  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
95  Paulo Merêces  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
95  João Paulo Rosa  Aroeira  0 
95  Carlos Moniz  Évora  0 
95  António Machado Almeida  Tigres Bosque  0 
95  Vasco Folque  Ribagolfe  0 
95  José Neto Roque de Pinho  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Pedro Galvão Pires  EDP, Clube  0 
95  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  0 
95  Bruno Carneiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
95  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  0 
95  Jorge Manuel Custódio  ACP Golfe  0 
95  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  0 
95  Mu Lyeol Choi  Ribagolfe  0 
95  André Rosinha  Indy Golf  0 
95  João Miranda  Oeiras  0 
95  Carlos Monteiro  Aroeira  0 
95  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  0 
95  Miguel Paiva  EB Golf Academy  0 
95  Zhang Jianmin  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Carlos Alberto Costa  Paço do Lumiar  0 
95  Yan Tien Kie  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Wujie Chen  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Bernardo Silva Carvalho  Paço do Lumiar  0 
95  Ricardo Gomes  Millennium BCP  0 
95  João Pedro Pires Neto  Aroeira  0 
95  Renata Carvalho  El Bicho C.G.  0 
95  António Vlamynck Ribeiro  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
95  Vitor Novais Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
95  Manuel Gonçalves  El Bicho C.G.  0 
95  Venâncio Lebre  ACP Golfe  0 
95  Agostinho Silva  Engenheiros  0 
95  Fernando Manuel Coelho  Évora  0 
95  Luis Marques  Aroeira  0 
95  Helder Alexandre Brandão  Clube TAP  0 
95  Huang Pinxin  Ribagolfe  0 
95  José Manuel Gonilha  V.N.St.Estêvão  0 
95  Antonio Carvalho Fernandes  Oeiras  0 
95  Hanping Lin  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Rui Miguel Resende  El Bicho C.G.  0 
95  Álvaro José Santos Gomes Oliveira  Ribagolfe  0 
95  Ricardo Ferreira  EDP, Clube  0 
95  Vesa Virtanen  Quinta do Peru  0 
95  Sara Ribeiro  Quinta do Peru  0 
95  Fernando Carvalho  Xira Golfe  0 
95  Diogo Barros Fonseca  Engenheiros  0 
95  Rodrigo Ferreira  Ribagolfe  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-11-11 14:49:00