Apuramento The Amateur World Cup 2017 Categoria 2

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Sara Ribeiro  Quinta do Peru  113  3 (4) 
Nuno Megre  Oeiras  112  3 (4) 
João Apolinário  EDP, Clube  112  3 (4) 
Luis Marques  Aroeira  109  3 (5) 
Paulo Miguel Lopes  EDP, Clube  109 
Gonçalo Capello Moraes  Sporting Golfe  106 
Domingos Goncalves  Oeiras  100  3 (5) 
Vesa Virtanen  Quinta do Peru  96  3 (5) 
Pedro Galvão Pires  EDP, Clube  95 
10  Gonçalo Júdice  Economistas  95 
11  Ricardo Pratas Duarte  Oeiras  90  3 (4) 
12  João Francisco Carvalho  ACP Golfe  90 
13  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  81 
14  João Manuel Pedrosa  Oeiras  72 
15  Eduardo Simões  Indy Golf  66 
16  Liam Nogueira  Aroeira  61 
17  Hugo Rodrigues  Exército  60 
18  António Luís Medalhas Paliotes  Quinta do Peru  59 
19  Maria Souza Ferreira  Oeiras  58 
20  Miguel Henrique Cotrim  Aroeira  56 
21  Luis Paulo de Oliveira  Oeiras  55 
22  Rui Oliveira Santos  EDP, Clube  55 
23  Pedro Moura  ACP Golfe  53 
24  Carlos Manuel Rodrigues  Oeiras  46 
25  Vitor Manuel Coelho  Aroeira  41 
26  José Reis  Prof. Ed.Física  41 
27  Rui Miguel Marques  EDP, Clube  39 
28  José Alberto Demena  Oeiras  39 
29  Bruno Serra  EDP, Clube  38 
30  Luíz Alberto Rodrigues  Oeiras  37 
31  Paulo de Lima Correia  Aroeira  36 
32  Francisco Sande e Castro  ACP Golfe  36 
33  Tiago Trigo Pereira  Oeiras  35 
34  Diogo Nuno Cruz  Ribagolfe  34 
34  Carlos Alberto Soares Da Silva  Viseu  34 
36  Paulo Balsinhas  Paço do Lumiar  34 
37  João Freire  Oeiras  34 
38  Mário Afonso  Millennium BCP  34 
39  Maria Manuela Cardoso Da Silva  Viseu  33 
40  Diogo Barros Fonseca  Engenheiros  33 
41  Luisa Maria Cruz  Oeiras  32 
42  João Paulo Costa  V.N.St.Estêvão  31 
43  Alcino Gonçalves  Oeiras  31 
44  Teresa Penteado  Ribagolfe  30 
45  António Lobo  Évora  30 
46  Pedro Alexandre Bessa Gomes  Arquitectos  29 
47  Henrique Ferreira  Aroeira  29 
48  Carlos Alberto Costa  Paço do Lumiar  27 
49  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  26 
50  Robert Martin  Oeiras  24 
51  Isabel Maria G. Almada Correia  Aroeira  24 
52  Francisco Russo  Oeiras  24 
53  Luis Vieira Silva  V.N.St.Estêvão  24 
54  José Jesus Costa  Oporto GC  24 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-10-05 14:50:58