ORDEM DE MERITO CCA - GROSS

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Gregório Cabo  Seniores  1155 
Jorge Horta  Aroeira  1136 
Luís Santos  C. G. Azeitão  1090 
Joao Henrique Almeida  Aroeira  980 
Manuel Nobre  Aroeira  975 
Nicholas Rudall  Aroeira  896 
Paulo Martins de Almeida  Aroeira  876 
Carla Horta  Aroeira  733 
Brigitte Hagemann  Aroeira  720 
10  Manuel Nunes Moura  Aroeira  706 
11  Armindo Jorge  Aroeira  686 
12  António Cencio  Aroeira  675 
13  Abel Ramos Almeida  Aroeira  635 
14  Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  600 
15  Didier Lapeyronie  Aroeira  590 
16  José Delgado  Aroeira  550 
17  Maria Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  534 
18  Manuel Augusto Silva  Aroeira  531 
19  Manuel Martino  Aroeira  525 
20  Nélio Marques  Aroeira  510 
21  Pedro Ribeiro  Aroeira  503 
22  Christophe Becker  Aroeira  500 
23  Vitor Manuel C. Saramago  Aroeira  486 
24  Duarte Gouveia  Aroeira  461 
25  Marco Santos  Aroeira  460 
26  Paulo Alexandre Metelo  Xira Golfe  430 
26  José Carvalhão  Aroeira  430 
28  António Abrantes Ferreira  Aroeira  395 
28  Jorge Rodrigues  Casino Estoril  395 
30  Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  365 
31  Herbert Massenet  Aroeira  363 
32  Bruno Vantieghem  Aroeira  360 
33  Luís Fernandes de Oliveira  Engenheiros  355 
34  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  351 
35  José António Ribeiro  Aroeira  331 
36  Vitor Mateus  ACP Golfe  326 
37  Jorge Manuel Custódio  ACP Golfe  325 
38  José Manuel Borges  Aroeira  321 
39  João Maria Tigeleiro  Aroeira  311 
40  Carlos Miguel Rendeiro  El Bicho C.G.  301 
41  Francois Faucher  Aroeira  300 
42  Pedro Esteves Moreira  Aroeira  290 
43  Vitor Leitão  Sporting Golfe  265 
44  José Cândido de Oliveira  Clube Benfica  250 
44  Gennaro Carlo Pugliese  Aroeira  250 
46  Pedro Marques  Aroeira  240 
47  Rui Carreira  Aroeira  232 
48  Francisco Sn Oliveira  Aroeira  230 
49  Simão Santos  Ribagolfe  225 
50  Manuel Pereira  Aroeira  221 
51  David Broadway  Aroeira  220 
51  Roy Grimshaw  Aroeira  220 
53  Fernando Silva Almeida  Prof. Ed.Física  215 
54  António Costa  Aroeira  210 
54  Gonçalo Azevedo  Aroeira  210 
54  Telmo Jose Chaves Campos  Sporting Golfe  210 
54  Carlos Manuel D. Pelado  Aroeira  210 
58  Bernardo Paes de Vasconcellos  Aroeira  195 
58  Mário Oliveira  Sporting Golfe  195 
60  Sergio Furtado  Aroeira  190 
61  Américo Martins  Aroeira  182 
62  Luis Gião  Aroeira  180 
63  Benildo Lopes  Aroeira  169 
64  Susana Silva  Médico  168 
65  Jorge Dores  Aroeira  165 
65  Guilherme Dores  Aroeira  165 
67  José Carlos Melo  Aroeira  150 
68  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  145 
69  Mário Jorge Silva  Médico  142 
70  Paulo de Lima Correia  Aroeira  139 
71  António Rebelo Campos  Aroeira  130 
72  Hugo Vicente  Aroeira  125 
72  Pedro Quintas  Aroeira  125 
72  Carlos Alberto Guerreiro  Aroeira  125 
75  José Trindade  Aroeira  115 
75  Luis Manuel Ramos  Aroeira  115 
75  José Joaquim Romão  Aroeira  115 
78  Nelson Gil Marques  Aroeira  111 
79  Paulo Jorge Alves  Costa Alentejan  105 
79  António Matos  Aroeira  105 
79  Daniel Coutinho  Aroeira  105 
82  Tomé Matos Lopes  Médico  104 
83  Ricardo Floreano  Aroeira  96 
84  João Nogueira da Rocha  Aroeira  95 
84  Jorge Graça Jorge  Quinta do Peru  95 
84  José Oliveira Sousa  Aroeira  95 
87  José Fernandes Santos  Aroeira  85 
87  José Rodrigues Lourenço  Médico  85 
89  Carlos Alberto Fernando  Aroeira  80 
90  Carlos Branquinho  Aroeira  76 
91  João Borges de Lima Aguiar  Ilha Terceira  75 
91  Tiago Trigo Pereira  Oeiras  75 
91  Joao Cordeiro  Aroeira  75 
94  Miguel Henrique Cotrim  Aroeira  72 
95  Vitor Carvalho  Aroeira  65 
95  Henrique Catarino  Aroeira  65 
95  Stephane Catarino  Aroeira  65 
98  Acácio Franco  Aroeira  56 
99  Joaquim Ramos  Aroeira  55 
99  Horácio Nogueira  Tróia  55 
101  Armindo Pires Martinho  Aroeira  46 
102  Carole Grimshaw  Aroeira  45 
102  André Benvegnu  Belas  45 
102  José Sousa Santos  Aroeira  45 
102  Ricardo Jorge Coelho  Tigres Bosque  45 
102  Luís Paulino Dos Santos  Aroeira  45 
107  Carlos Monteiro  Aroeira  37 
108  Joao Palma Madeira  Aroeira  35 
108  Ana Basílio dos Santos  ACP Golfe  35 
110  Luis Marques  Aroeira  31 
111  Joel Rodrigues  Aroeira  30 
112  João Conduto Semedo  Aroeira  29 
113  Miguel Duarte Teixeira  Aroeira  20 
113  Henrique Ferreira  Aroeira  20 
113  Fernando Brito Valle  CNOCA  20 
113  José Pedro Jesus  Aroeira  20 
117  Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  16 
118  Nuno Arsénio  Aroeira  15 
118  Pedro Galvão Pires  EDP, Clube  15 
120  Nuno Constantino  ACP Golfe  10 
121  José Freire  Aroeira  7 
122  Isabel Maria G. Almada Correia  Aroeira  6 
122  Henri Decoux  Aroeira  6 
124  António Monteiro Rua  Aroeira  5 
124  Rafael Maria Rua  Quinta do Peru  5 
124  Carlos Alexandre Correia  Aroeira  5 
124  Egidijus Slanina  ACP Golfe  5 
124  António Henriques Matos  Aroeira  5 
129  Jose Eduardo Sabbo  Aroeira  4 
129  João Cruz  Aroeira  4 
131  Henrique Barata Mota  Aroeira  3 
131  Rui Alexandre Paiva  Aroeira  3 
131  Fernando Velasco  C. G. Azeitão  3 
131  José Lino Dores  El Bicho C.G.  3 
135  Maria Luisa Garcia Mota  Aroeira  2 
135  Humberto Gonçalves  Aroeira  2 
135  José Pereira Silva  Aroeira  2 
135  Maria Souza Ferreira  Oeiras  2 
135  Pedro Miguel Santos  CNOCA  2 
135  Felismina Barradas  Aroeira  2 
135  Ganda Cencio  Aroeira  2 
142  Carlos Alves Ferreira  Aroeira  1 
142  Domingos Goncalves  Oeiras  1 
142  António Antunes Marques  CGD  1 
142  João Leal  Economistas  1 
142  Paulo Costa Azevedo  Ribagolfe  1 
142  José Afonso Lopes  Aroeira  1 
142  Artur Gomes Oliveira  Aroeira  1 
142  Francisco Vieira  ACP Golfe  1 
142  Vitor Marques  Aroeira  1 
142  Rui Gil  Beloura - ACGB  1 
142  Teresa Moreira  Aroeira  1 
142  André Poças Pereira  Aroeira  1 
142  Pedro Daniel Ferreira  Aroeira  1 
142  José Ernesto Felgueiras  ACP Golfe  1 
142  João Carlos Marques  Sporting Golfe  1 
142  Vitor Manuel Rodrigues  Aroeira  1 
142  Nuno Monteiro  Aroeira  1 
142  Nuno Horta  El Bicho C.G.  1 
142  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  1 
142  Pedro Bismarck  CNOCA  1 
142  José Bismarck de Melo  Aroeira  1 
142  Pedro Gata Simão  Aroeira  1 
142  Paulo Miguel Lopes  EDP, Clube  1 
142  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  1 
142  Mu Lyeol Choi  Ribagolfe  1 
142  Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Barros  El Bicho C.G.  1 
142  Hugo Rodrigues  Exército  1 
142  Irisalva Santos  Aroeira  1 
142  Joan Ravnkilde Lillie  Quinta do Peru  1 
142  Yan Tien Kie  Ribagolfe  1 
142  Wujie Chen  Ribagolfe  1 
142  Chien Wen Ta  Ribagolfe  1 
142  João Pedro Pires Neto  Aroeira  1 
142  Serge Pasquier  Aroeira  1 
142  Venâncio Lebre  ACP Golfe  1 
142  Agostinho Silva  Engenheiros  1 
142  Huang Pinxin  Ribagolfe  1 
142  Thomas Lillie  Quinta do Peru  1 
142  Hanping Lin  Ribagolfe  1 
142  Lénio Ribeiro  Citynorte  1 
142  Francesco Totoro  Aroeira  1 
142  Bruno Alexandre Matos  Aroeira  1 
142  Marieta Araújo  Aroeira  1 
142  José Barros Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  1 
142  José Carlos Madaleno  Aroeira  1 
142  António Alves Pereira  Aroeira  1 
142  Alfredo Marcelino  Aroeira  1 
189  Inês Cunha  Aroeira  0 
189  João Sabido  Aroeira  0 
189  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  0 
189  Liam Nogueira  Aroeira  0 
189  José Ribeiro  Aroeira  0 
189  Jose Viana Carreira  Aroeira  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-11-20 16:58:52