ORDEM DE MERITO CCA - NET

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Carla Horta  Aroeira  1560 
Jorge Horta  Aroeira  1501 
Nelson Gil Marques  Aroeira  1090 
Manuel Nunes Moura  Aroeira  1021 
Gregório Cabo  Seniores  1000 
Duarte Gouveia  Aroeira  980 
Paulo Martins de Almeida  Aroeira  905 
Carlos Alberto Fernando  Aroeira  846 
Armindo Pires Martinho  Aroeira  796 
10  Susana Silva  Médico  771 
11  Luís Santos  C. G. Azeitão  770 
12  Carlos Alexandre Correia  Aroeira  705 
13  David Broadway  Aroeira  700 
14  José Manuel Borges  Aroeira  695 
14  Pedro Ribeiro  Aroeira  695 
16  Maria Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  690 
17  Manuel Pereira  Aroeira  676 
18  Manuel Augusto Silva  Aroeira  675 
19  Mário Jorge Silva  Médico  671 
20  Armindo Jorge  Aroeira  652,5 
21  Tomé Matos Lopes  Médico  651 
22  Isabel Maria G. Almada Correia  Aroeira  630 
23  João Conduto Semedo  Aroeira  626 
24  Brigitte Hagemann  Aroeira  615 
24  Didier Lapeyronie  Aroeira  615 
26  Manuel Martino  Aroeira  605 
27  Paulo de Lima Correia  Aroeira  585 
28  João Maria Tigeleiro  Aroeira  576 
29  José Delgado  Aroeira  570 
30  José Andrade  ACP Golfe  565 
30  Joao Henrique Almeida  Aroeira  565 
32  Santiago Tomé  Quinta do Peru  510 
33  Manuel Nobre  Aroeira  481 
33  Miguel Henrique Cotrim  Aroeira  481 
35  Luís Fernandes de Oliveira  Engenheiros  450 
36  Jorge Rodrigues  Casino Estoril  401 
37  João Cruz  Aroeira  395 
38  Benildo Lopes  Aroeira  392 
39  Hugo Vicente  Aroeira  385 
40  Vitor Mateus  ACP Golfe  376 
41  Stephane Catarino  Aroeira  375 
42  António Abrantes Ferreira  Aroeira  370 
43  Abel Ramos Almeida  Aroeira  365 
44  Francisco Sn Oliveira  Aroeira  355 
44  Vitor Leitão  Sporting Golfe  355 
46  Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  345 
46  Gennaro Carlo Pugliese  Aroeira  345 
48  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  342,5 
49  José Freire  Aroeira  337 
50  Fernando Velasco  C. G. Azeitão  335 
51  Joaquim Ramos  Aroeira  300 
51  José Trindade  Aroeira  300 
51  Gonçalo Azevedo  Aroeira  300 
54  Fernando Silva Almeida  Prof. Ed.Física  295 
54  Nélio Marques  Aroeira  295 
56  Jorge Manuel Custódio  ACP Golfe  290 
57  Nicholas Rudall  Aroeira  286 
58  Marco Santos  Aroeira  280 
58  António Antunes Marques  CGD  280 
60  Carlos Monteiro  Aroeira  271 
61  Carlos Miguel Rendeiro  El Bicho C.G.  270 
62  António Alves Pereira  Aroeira  265 
63  Luis Gião  Aroeira  260 
64  Herbert Massenet  Aroeira  255 
65  Américo Martins  Aroeira  252 
66  Henrique Barata Mota  Engenheiros  251 
66  Rui Carreira  Aroeira  251 
68  José Fernandes Santos  Aroeira  250 
68  António Cencio  Aroeira  250 
68  Pedro Quintas  Aroeira  250 
71  Carole Grimshaw  Aroeira  235 
72  Vitor Carvalho  Aroeira  225 
72  José Carlos Melo  Aroeira  225 
72  Jorge Dores  Aroeira  225 
72  João Pedro Pires Neto  Aroeira  225 
72  Guilherme Dores  Aroeira  225 
72  Ganda Cencio  Aroeira  225 
78  José Cândido de Oliveira  Clube Benfica  220 
78  Maria Souza Ferreira  Oeiras  220 
80  Mário Oliveira  Sporting Golfe  215 
81  Simão Santos  Ribagolfe  210 
81  Wujie Chen  Ribagolfe  210 
81  Joel Rodrigues  Aroeira  210 
81  Francois Faucher  Aroeira  210 
81  Carlos Manuel D. Pelado  Aroeira  210 
86  José António Ribeiro  Aroeira  206 
86  Vitor Manuel C. Saramago  Aroeira  206 
88  Carlos Alberto Guerreiro  Aroeira  205 
89  Pedro Marques  Aroeira  200 
90  Mu Lyeol Choi  Ribagolfe  195 
91  Felismina Barradas  Aroeira  185 
92  António Costa  Aroeira  181 
93  Bernardo Paes de Vasconcellos  Aroeira  180 
93  Ricardo Jorge Coelho  Tigres Bosque  180 
95  Luis Manuel Ramos  Aroeira  170 
96  Henri Decoux  Aroeira  151 
97  Vasco Patrício  Aroeira  150 
97  Hanping Lin  Ribagolfe  150 
97  Lénio Ribeiro  Citynorte  150 
97  Luís Paulino Dos Santos  Aroeira  150 
97  Jari Hyona  Quinta do Peru  150 
102  Jose Eduardo Sabbo  Aroeira  145 
103  André Benvegnu  Belas  130 
104  José Lino Dores  El Bicho C.G.  126 
104  Pedro Miguel Santos  CNOCA  126 
106  Tiago Trigo Pereira  Oeiras  125 
106  Daniel Coutinho  Aroeira  125 
106  Joan Ravnkilde Lillie  Quinta do Peru  125 
106  Luis Marques  Aroeira  125 
110  Telmo Jose Chaves Campos  Sporting Golfe  115 
110  Teresa Moreira  Aroeira  115 
110  José Sousa Santos  Aroeira  115 
113  Sergio Furtado  Aroeira  110 
114  José Oliveira Sousa  Aroeira  105 
114  Pedro Galvão Pires  EDP, Clube  105 
114  José Carlos Madaleno  Aroeira  105 
117  Carlos Branquinho  Aroeira  95 
117  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  95 
119  Paulo Jorge Alves  Costa Alentejan  90 
119  Humberto Gonçalves  Aroeira  90 
121  Rui Alexandre Paiva  Aroeira  86 
122  José Joaquim Romão  Aroeira  85 
122  Paulo Miguel Lopes  EDP, Clube  85 
122  Egidijus Slanina  ACP Golfe  85 
122  Nuno Constantino  ACP Golfe  85 
126  Ricardo Floreano  Aroeira  81 
127  Carlos Costa E Silva  Xira Golfe  80 
128  José Ernesto Felgueiras  ACP Golfe  75 
128  Nuno Monteiro  Aroeira  75 
128  José Rodrigues Lourenço  Médico  75 
131  Miguel Duarte Teixeira  Aroeira  65 
131  João Borges de Lima Aguiar  Ilha Terceira  65 
131  Joao Cordeiro  Aroeira  65 
131  Alfredo Marcelino  Aroeira  65 
135  Henrique Ferreira  Aroeira  55 
135  António Rebelo Campos  Aroeira  55 
135  Chien Wen Ta  Ribagolfe  55 
138  Henrique Catarino  Aroeira  50 
138  António Henriques Matos  Aroeira  50 
140  João Nogueira da Rocha  Aroeira  45 
140  Jorge Graça Jorge  Quinta do Peru  45 
140  Artur Gomes Oliveira  Aroeira  45 
140  Rui Gil  Beloura - ACGB  45 
140  Francesco Totoro  Aroeira  45 
145  José Barros Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  40 
146  Acácio Franco  Aroeira  36 
147  João Leal  Economistas  35 
147  Paulo Costa Azevedo  Ribagolfe  35 
147  Bruno Alexandre Matos  Aroeira  35 
150  José Pereira Silva  Aroeira  31 
151  João Carlos Marques  Sporting Golfe  30 
151  Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Barros  El Bicho C.G.  30 
151  Horácio Nogueira  Tróia  30 
154  Carlos Alves Ferreira  Aroeira  25 
154  Pedro Perestrelo  Xira Golfe  25 
156  António Monteiro Rua  Aroeira  20 
156  Rafael Maria Rua  Quinta do Peru  20 
156  Serge Pasquier  Aroeira  20 
159  Joao Palma Madeira  Aroeira  15 
159  Ana Basílio dos Santos  ACP Golfe  15 
161  António Matos  Aroeira  10 
161  André Poças Pereira  Aroeira  10 
161  Pedro Daniel Ferreira  Aroeira  10 
161  Vitor Manuel Rodrigues  Aroeira  10 
161  Nuno Arsénio  Aroeira  10 
166  Vitor Marques  Aroeira  5 
166  José Bismarck de Melo  Aroeira  5 
166  Pedro Gata Simão  Aroeira  5 
169  Maria Luisa Garcia Mota  Aroeira  2 
170  José Afonso Lopes  Aroeira  1 
170  Francisco Vieira  ACP Golfe  1 
170  Nuno Horta  El Bicho C.G.  1 
170  Pedro Bismarck  CNOCA  1 
170  Thomas Zinterl  ACP Golfe  1 
170  Hugo Rodrigues  Exército  1 
170  Irisalva Santos  Aroeira  1 
170  Yan Tien Kie  Ribagolfe  1 
170  Venâncio Lebre  ACP Golfe  1 
170  Agostinho Silva  Engenheiros  1 
170  Huang Pinxin  Ribagolfe  1 
170  Thomas Lillie  Quinta do Peru  1 
170  Fernando Brito Valle  CNOCA  1 
170  José Pedro Jesus  Aroeira  1 
170  Marieta Araújo  Aroeira  1 
185  Inês Cunha  Aroeira  0 
185  João Sabido  Aroeira  0 
185  Nuno Miguel Miranda  Aroeira  0 
185  Liam Nogueira  Aroeira  0 
185  José Ribeiro  Aroeira  0 
185  Jose Viana Carreira  Aroeira  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-11-22 14:21:27