Ordem Mérito NET 2018

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Vitor Manuel Garcia  Engenheiros  39 
Rui Miguel Marques  Engenheiros  39 
Abílio Pinheiro  Engenheiros  38 
Miguel Campos  Engenheiros  38 
Cecília Leite Castro  Arquitectos  38 
Luís Filipe Araujo Pinheiro  Lisbon SC  37 
Paulo Miguel Lopes  Engenheiros  37 
Teófilo Pires Tenreiro  Lisbon SC  36 
Nuno Costa Alemão  ACP Golfe  35 
10  João Pedro Jacob  Engenheiros  35 
11  Jorge Manuel Serra  Viseu  34 
12  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  34 
13  Victor Ferreira  Ribagolfe  34 
14  José Henriques  ACP Golfe  34 
15  Francisco Machado  Engenheiros  33 
16  Carlos Miranda  Viseu  33 
17  Carlos Serra Andersen  ACP Golfe  33 
18  Ulf Karaker  Oitavos  32 
19  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  32 
20  Carlos Montezinho  Belas  32 
21  José Policiano  Tróia  31 
22  Henrique Da Silva Recto  Penha Longa  31 
23  João Ochoa  Engenheiros  31 
24  Jorge Gonçalves Silva  Aroeira  31 
25  Luis Manuel Ferreira Antunes  Engenheiros  31 
26  Peter Romão  Penha Longa  31 
27  Fernando Sequeira  ACP Golfe  30 
28  Joao Boaventura  Lisbon SC  30 
29  Rodrigo Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  29 
30  Luís Fernandes de Oliveira  Engenheiros  29 
31  João Soares Alves  Engenheiros  29 
32  Stephane Catarino  Aroeira  28 
33  Fernando Flores Dos Santos  Engenheiros  28 
34  Virgilio Preto Jr.  Lisbon SC  27 
35  Virgílio Viegas Guerreiro  EDP, Clube  27 
36  Augusto Andrade  Belas  27 
37  Bernardo Nogueira  SKIP  27 
38  Carlos Granate  Belas  27 
39  Luis Gonzalez Briz  Seniores  27 
40  Celso Rui Laires  Lisbon SC  27 
41  Ana Pinheiro  Engenheiros  27 
42  José Diogo Araújo  Engenheiros  26 
43  Álvaro Marques Caninha  CGD  26 
44  Miguel Fonte Ferreira  Engenheiros  26 
45  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  26 
46  José Tavares Mata  Oitavos  25 
47  Agostinho Silva  Engenheiros  25 
48  Paulo Jorge Domingues  Viseu  24 
49  Luis Alves  Engenheiros  24 
50  António Rui Batista  Engenheiros  24 
51  Joaquim Alves Bento  Engenheiros  24 
52  Joao Poeira  Aroeira  23 
53  Henrique Barata Mota  Engenheiros  23 
53  João Miranda  Aroeira  23 
55  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  23 
56  Maria Manuela Domingues  Viseu  23 
57  José António Matos Magalhães  Golfe PT  23 
58  Nélio Marques  Engenheiros  22 
59  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  22 
60  José António Alves Rodrigues  Aroeira  22 
61  Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  22 
62  António Gonçalves  Engenheiros  22 
63  Paulo de Lima Correia  Aroeira  21 
64  Jorge Grade Mendes  Penha Longa  21 
65  Alfredo Augusto Leite Castro  Arquitectos  21 
66  Anselmo Fonseca  Engenheiros  21 
67  Isabel Guedes  Viseu  20 
68  Maria Luisa Garcia Mota  Engenheiros  20 
69  Nuno Lourinha  Paço do Lumiar  19 
70  Jose Lampreia  Arquitectos  19 
71  Augusto Domingues Casaca  Engenheiros  19 
72  Silvia Magalhães Sousa  Engenheiros  17 
73  Artur Sousa  Engenheiros  17 
74  Paulo Nogueira  ACP Golfe  16 
75  Giancarlo Bocchi  Paço do Lumiar  16 
76  Isabel Maria G. Almada Correia  Aroeira  15 
77  Angelo Gromicho  Aroeira  14 
78  Helena Cristina Granate  Engenheiros  14 
79  Filipe Almeida  Engenheiros  10 
80  Jesus Dominguez Rocha  ACP Golfe  8 

Últ. Cálculo: 2018-02-10 19:12:31