Ordem Mérito Gross 2018

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Luís Filipe Araujo Pinheiro  Lisbon SC  31 
Nuno Costa Alemão  ACP Golfe  31 
Ulf Karaker  Oitavos  22 
Abílio Pinheiro  Engenheiros  21 
Carlos Serra Andersen  ACP Golfe  21 
Carlos Miranda  Viseu  21 
Francisco Machado  Engenheiros  21 
Fernando Sequeira  ACP Golfe  21 
Virgilio Preto Jr.  Lisbon SC  21 
10  Rui Miguel Marques  Engenheiros  20 
11  Miguel Campos  Engenheiros  20 
12  Paulo Miguel Lopes  Engenheiros  20 
13  Jorge Manuel Serra  Viseu  20 
14  Vitor Manuel Garcia  Engenheiros  19 
15  Henrique Da Silva Recto  Penha Longa  19 
16  Joao Boaventura  Lisbon SC  19 
17  Rodrigo Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  19 
18  Stephane Catarino  Aroeira  19 
19  Teófilo Pires Tenreiro  Lisbon SC  18 
20  João Ochoa  Engenheiros  18 
21  Cecília Leite Castro  Arquitectos  17 
22  José Policiano  Tróia  17 
23  Augusto Andrade  Belas  17 
24  Virgílio Viegas Guerreiro  EDP, Clube  17 
25  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  16 
26  José Diogo Araújo  Engenheiros  16 
27  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  15 
28  Luís Fernandes de Oliveira  Engenheiros  15 
29  Álvaro Marques Caninha  CGD  15 
30  Bernardo Nogueira  SKIP  15 
31  João Pedro Jacob  Engenheiros  14 
32  Jorge Gonçalves Silva  Aroeira  14 
33  Miguel Fonte Ferreira  Engenheiros  14 
34  Victor Ferreira  Ribagolfe  13 
35  Peter Romão  Penha Longa  13 
36  Luis Manuel Ferreira Antunes  Engenheiros  13 
37  Carlos Granate  Belas  13 
38  Carlos Montezinho  Belas  12 
39  José Tavares Mata  Oitavos  12 
40  Paulo Jorge Domingues  Viseu  12 
41  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  12 
42  Nélio Marques  Engenheiros  12 
43  Luis Gonzalez Briz  Seniores  11 
44  António Rui Batista  Engenheiros  11 
45  Henrique Barata Mota  Engenheiros  11 
45  João Miranda  Aroeira  11 
47  Celso Rui Laires  Lisbon SC  10 
48  João Soares Alves  Engenheiros  10 
49  Joao Poeira  Aroeira  10 
50  José Henriques  ACP Golfe  9 
51  Joaquim Alves Bento  Engenheiros  9 
52  Fernando Flores Dos Santos  Engenheiros  9 
53  Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  9 
54  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  9 
55  Luis Alves  Engenheiros  9 
56  Paulo de Lima Correia  Aroeira  9 
57  Isabel Guedes  Viseu  9 
58  Paulo Nogueira  ACP Golfe  8 
59  Nuno Lourinha  Paço do Lumiar  7 
60  Agostinho Silva  Engenheiros  6 
61  Jose Lampreia  Arquitectos  6 
62  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  5 
63  José António Matos Magalhães  Golfe PT  5 
64  Ana Pinheiro  Engenheiros  5 
65  Giancarlo Bocchi  Paço do Lumiar  5 
66  Silvia Magalhães Sousa  Engenheiros  5 
67  José António Alves Rodrigues  Aroeira  5 
68  Maria Manuela Domingues  Viseu  4 
69  Jorge Grade Mendes  Penha Longa  4 
70  Isabel Maria G. Almada Correia  Aroeira  4 
71  Alfredo Augusto Leite Castro  Arquitectos  3 
72  Augusto Domingues Casaca  Engenheiros  3 
73  António Gonçalves  Engenheiros  3 
74  Angelo Gromicho  Aroeira  3 
75  Filipe Almeida  Engenheiros  1 
76  Jesus Dominguez Rocha  ACP Golfe  1 
77  Artur Sousa  Engenheiros  1 
77  Anselmo Fonseca  Engenheiros  1 
79  Maria Luisa Garcia Mota  Engenheiros  1 
80  Helena Cristina Granate  Engenheiros  0 

Últ. Cálculo: 2018-02-13 18:52:49