Ordem Mérito NET 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Rui Miguel Marques  EDP, Clube  219  6 (8) 
Miguel Campos  Engenheiros  209  6 (8) 
Carlos Granate  Belas  205  6 (7) 
Rodrigo Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  204  6 (8) 
Fernando Sequeira  ACP Golfe  203  6 (7) 
Henrique Da Silva Recto  Sporting Golfe  201  6 (7) 
António Gonçalves  Engenheiros  201  6 (8) 
Luis Alves  Engenheiros  200  6 (8) 
João Ochoa  Engenheiros  198  6 (8) 
10  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  198  6 (7) 
11  Joao Boaventura  Lisbon SC  197  6 (7) 
12  Carlos Serra Andersen  ACP Golfe  197  6 (8) 
13  João Soares Alves  Engenheiros  195  6 (8) 
14  Abílio Pinheiro  Engenheiros  193  6 (8) 
15  Nuno Costa Alemão  ACP Golfe  192 
16  Isabel Guedes  Viseu  192  6 (7) 
17  Carlos Miranda  Viseu  191  6 (7) 
18  Alfredo Augusto Leite Castro  Arquitectos  191 
19  António Liberal Ferreira  Engenheiros  190 
20  Vitor Manuel Garcia  Engenheiros  190  6 (7) 
21  Luis Gonzalez Briz  Seniores  186  6 (7) 
22  Luis Manuel Ferreira Antunes  Engenheiros  183  6 (8) 
23  Augusto Andrade  Belas  182 
24  Luís Fernandes de Oliveira  Engenheiros  181  6 (8) 
25  Virgílio Viegas Guerreiro  EDP, Clube  180 
26  Paulo Miguel Lopes  EDP, Clube  180 
27  Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  179  6 (7) 
28  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  176  6 (8) 
29  Hélio Nunes  Vilamoura, C. G  176 
30  Maria Luisa Garcia Mota  Aroeira  176 
31  Henrique Barata Mota  Aroeira  175 
32  Agostinho Silva  Engenheiros  175  6 (7) 
33  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  174 
34  Fernando Flores Dos Santos  Engenheiros  174  6 (7) 
35  José Maria Pereira Coelho  Beloura - ACGB  173 
36  João Miranda  Oeiras  172  6 (8) 
37  Celso Rui Laires  Lisbon SC  171 
38  Carmen Tomaz  Beloura - ACGB  169 
39  Ana Pinheiro  Engenheiros  168  6 (7) 
40  José Dias Cruz  Paço do Lumiar  166  6 (7) 
41  Álvaro Marques Caninha  CGD  164 
42  Paulo Santamaria Gouveia  Paço do Lumiar  163 
43  José Barros Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  160 
44  José Emanuel Nunes Almeida  Engenheiros  157  6 (7) 
45  Miguel Geraldes  Engenheiros  153 
46  Luciano Tomaz  Beloura - ACGB  151 
47  Maria Manuela Domingues  Viseu  151 
48  Pedro Galvão Pires  EDP, Clube  144 
49  José António Alves Rodrigues  Aroeira  144 
50  Luis Manuel Ramos  Aroeira  142 
51  Diogo Barros Fonseca  Engenheiros  141 
52  Anselmo Fonseca  Engenheiros  141  6 (7) 
53  Jose Tinoco  Engenheiros  140  6 (7) 
54  Luís Lopes dos Santos  Oitavos  139 
55  Rui Oliveira Santos  EDP, Clube  138 
56  Paulo Jorge Domingues  Viseu  137 
57  Simão Vieira  Engenheiros  134 
58  José Salas Pires  Engenheiros  132 
59  António Rui Batista  Engenheiros  128 
60  António Porfírio  Engenheiros  128 
61  António Tavares  Arquitectos  119 
62  Cecília Leite Castro  Arquitectos  118 
63  Nuno Henriques  Clube Benfica  117 
64  Teófilo Pires Tenreiro  Lisbon SC  115 
65  Donato Vasconcelos  Engenheiros  110 
66  Giancarlo Bocchi  Paço do Lumiar  109 
67  José Miguel Teixeira  Paço do Lumiar  107 
68  Jorge Grade Mendes  Penha Longa  107 
69  Helena Cristina Granate  Engenheiros  107 
70  Iris Kirst  Arquitectos  104 
71  Miguel Serrão Santos  Engenheiros  104 
72  Pedro Tavares  Engenheiros  101 
73  Vasco Rocha Vieira  Seniores  100 
74  Máximo Rosado  Vale de Janelas  98 
75  José Policiano  Tróia  94 
76  Bernardo Santiago Gonçalves  Paço do Lumiar  89 
77  Jose Lampreia  Arquitectos  88 
78  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  88 
79  Joao Poeira  Aroeira  87 
80  Miguel Fonte Ferreira  Engenheiros  82 
81  Augusto Domingues Casaca  Ginásio Clube  80 
82  Fernando Bernardes da Silva  Vale de Janelas  74 
83  Silvia Magalhães Sousa  Engenheiros  74 
84  Artur Sousa  Engenheiros  74 
85  António Clímaco Pereira  Arquitectos  72 
86  Peter Romão  Penha Longa  68 
87  Luis Prudêncio  Engenheiros  68 
88  Joaquim Fortunato  Engenheiros  67 
89  Jorge Gonçalves Silva  Aroeira  62 
90  João Pedro Jacob  Engenheiros  59 
91  Francisco Machado  Engenheiros  58 
92  Angelo Gromicho  Aroeira  57 
93  Joaquim Alves Bento  Engenheiros  56 
94  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  55 
95  Anselmo Firmino Carmo  EDP, Clube  54 
96  José Pedro Cavaco  El Bicho C.G.  52 
97  Jorge Manuel Serra  Viseu  50 
98  José Silveira Ricardo  Aroeira  46 
99  Ricardo Viveiros  Engenheiros  46 
100  Gabriel Sousa Uva  ACP Golfe  45 
101  Luis Miguel Costa Sousa Borges  Estela  43 
102  José Brigham Filipe  Aroeira  39 
103  Eduardo Jorge Redondo  Belas  38 
104  Manuel Sequeira  Golfe PT  37 
105  António de Santamaria Gouveia  Paço do Lumiar  37 
106  Pedro Quintas  Aroeira  32 
107  Pedro Silva Duarte  Engenheiros  30 
108  Fernando Baptista  Arquitectos  30 
109  Carlos Roseiro  EDP, Clube  28 
110  António Antunes Marques  CGD  28 
111  Ricardo Martins Pereira  Engenheiros  28 
112  Maria Eduarda Prudêncio  Engenheiros  26 
113  Afonso Recto  Engenheiros  25 
114  Mariana Almeida  Belas  22 
115  José Martins Pereira  Montado  22 
116  Ricardo Jacinto  Campo Real  21 
117  Joao Gomes Costa  Aroeira  19 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-10-15 15:38:51