Ordem Mérito Gross 2017

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Nuno Costa Alemão  ACP Golfe  162 
Rodrigo Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  145  6 (8) 
Fernando Sequeira  ACP Golfe  136  6 (7) 
Joao Boaventura  Lisbon SC  129  6 (7) 
Carlos Serra Andersen  ACP Golfe  118  6 (8) 
Carlos Miranda  Viseu  115  6 (7) 
João Ochoa  Engenheiros  114  6 (8) 
Henrique Da Silva Recto  Sporting Golfe  114  6 (7) 
Virgílio Viegas Guerreiro  EDP, Clube  114 
10  Carlos Granate  Belas  110  6 (7) 
11  Augusto Andrade  Belas  110 
12  Rui Porfirio  Engenheiros  108 
13  Paulo Santamaria Gouveia  Paço do Lumiar  108 
14  Luis Alves  Engenheiros  99  6 (8) 
15  Luciano Tomaz  Beloura - ACGB  97 
16  Joaquim Zeferino  Engenheiros  94  6 (7) 
17  Luís Fernandes de Oliveira  Engenheiros  94  6 (8) 
18  João Miranda  Oeiras  94  6 (8) 
19  Miguel Campos  Engenheiros  92  6 (8) 
20  António Liberal Ferreira  Engenheiros  90 
21  Abílio Pinheiro  Engenheiros  89  6 (8) 
22  Álvaro Marques Caninha  CGD  89 
23  Luis Manuel Ferreira Antunes  Engenheiros  88  6 (8) 
24  Luis Manuel Ramos  Aroeira  88 
25  Paulo Miguel Lopes  EDP, Clube  85 
26  José Barros Da Fonseca  Engenheiros  85 
27  Isabel Guedes  Viseu  84  6 (7) 
28  Luis Gonzalez Briz  Seniores  83  6 (7) 
29  Diogo Barros Fonseca  Engenheiros  82 
30  Vitor Manuel Garcia  Engenheiros  80  6 (7) 
31  João Soares Alves  Engenheiros  80  6 (8) 
32  Henrique Barata Mota  Aroeira  80 
33  Carmen Tomaz  Beloura - ACGB  80 
34  Paulo Jorge Domingues  Viseu  79 
35  Hélio Nunes  Vilamoura, C. G  75 
36  António Gonçalves  Engenheiros  73  6 (8) 
37  Miguel Geraldes  Engenheiros  72 
38  José Dias Cruz  Paço do Lumiar  71  6 (7) 
39  José Emanuel Nunes Almeida  Engenheiros  69  6 (7) 
40  Rui Miguel Marques  EDP, Clube  68  6 (8) 
41  Luís Lopes dos Santos  Oitavos  68 
42  Celso Rui Laires  Lisbon SC  67 
43  Arminda Gil Detering  Engenheiros  65  6 (8) 
44  Pedro Galvão Pires  EDP, Clube  65 
45  José Miguel Teixeira  Paço do Lumiar  65 
46  Joao Gouveia  Aroeira  64  6 (7) 
47  Jose Tinoco  Engenheiros  62  6 (7) 
48  Fernando Flores Dos Santos  Engenheiros  57  6 (7) 
49  Rui Oliveira Santos  EDP, Clube  56 
50  Nuno Henriques  Clube Benfica  56 
51  José Policiano  Tróia  56 
52  José António Alves Rodrigues  Aroeira  53 
53  Teófilo Pires Tenreiro  Lisbon SC  52 
54  Simão Vieira  Engenheiros  50 
55  António Rui Batista  Engenheiros  50 
56  Máximo Rosado  Vale de Janelas  50 
57  Joao Poeira  Aroeira  50 
58  Agostinho Silva  Engenheiros  47  6 (7) 
59  Miguel Fonte Ferreira  Engenheiros  45 
60  António Tavares  Arquitectos  40 
61  José Maria Pereira Coelho  Beloura - ACGB  39 
62  António Porfírio  Engenheiros  39 
63  Francisco Machado  Engenheiros  39 
64  Cecília Leite Castro  Arquitectos  36 
65  Alfredo Augusto Leite Castro  Arquitectos  35 
66  Jorge Grade Mendes  Penha Longa  34 
67  Vasco Rocha Vieira  Seniores  33 
68  Maria Luisa Garcia Mota  Aroeira  32 
69  Bernardo Santiago Gonçalves  Paço do Lumiar  32 
70  Fernando Bernardes da Silva  Vale de Janelas  31 
71  Jose Lampreia  Arquitectos  30 
72  Iris Kirst  Arquitectos  28 
73  Miguel Serrão Santos  Engenheiros  27 
74  Ana Pinheiro  Engenheiros  25  6 (7) 
75  Pedro Tavares  Engenheiros  24 
76  Anselmo Fonseca  Engenheiros  23  6 (7) 
77  Maria Manuela Domingues  Viseu  23 
78  Peter Romão  Penha Longa  23 
79  José Salas Pires  Engenheiros  22 
80  Angelo Gromicho  Aroeira  22 
81  Jorge Gonçalves Silva  Aroeira  22 
82  José Pedro Cavaco  El Bicho C.G.  21 
83  Eduardo Jorge Redondo  Belas  21 
84  Giancarlo Bocchi  Paço do Lumiar  20 
85  Edalberto Santana  Engenheiros  20 
86  Jorge Manuel Serra  Viseu  20 
87  Helena Cristina Granate  Engenheiros  19 
88  Luis Prudêncio  Engenheiros  19 
89  Anselmo Firmino Carmo  EDP, Clube  19 
90  Silvia Magalhães Sousa  Engenheiros  18 
91  António Clímaco Pereira  Arquitectos  18 
92  José Brigham Filipe  Aroeira  18 
93  José Silveira Ricardo  Aroeira  18 
94  Augusto Domingues Casaca  Ginásio Clube  17 
95  Luis Miguel Costa Sousa Borges  Estela  17 
96  Pedro Quintas  Aroeira  17 
97  João Pedro Jacob  Engenheiros  16 
98  Donato Vasconcelos  Engenheiros  15 
99  Joaquim Fortunato  Engenheiros  15 
100  Gabriel Sousa Uva  ACP Golfe  15 
101  Joaquim Alves Bento  Engenheiros  14 
102  Manuel Sequeira  Golfe PT  14 
103  João Gomes Aguiar  Engenheiros  13 
104  António de Santamaria Gouveia  Paço do Lumiar  13 
105  António Antunes Marques  CGD  11 
106  Carlos Roseiro  EDP, Clube  11 
107  Ricardo Jacinto  Campo Real  10 
108  Mariana Almeida  Belas  8 
109  Ricardo Martins Pereira  Engenheiros  7 
109  Pedro Silva Duarte  Engenheiros  7 
111  José Martins Pereira  Montado  7 
112  Ricardo Viveiros  Engenheiros  6 
113  Artur Sousa  Engenheiros  5 
114  Afonso Recto  Engenheiros  5 
115  Joao Gomes Costa  Aroeira  4 
116  Fernando Baptista  Arquitectos  3 
117  Maria Eduarda Prudêncio  Engenheiros  2 

Últ. Cálculo: 2017-10-15 15:35:43