Ordem de Mérito Citynorte 2016 - NET

Pos  Nome Clube Totais No.Torneios
Rui Pedro Leite Maia  Citynorte  180 
César Soares Oliveira  Citynorte  176 
Bernardo Cabral  Citynorte  161  5 (6) 
Adriano Fonseca  Citynorte  147 
A. Jorge Martins  Citynorte  141 
Almiro Lopes  Citynorte  139 
João Trindade  Citynorte  138 
António Sousa Carvalho  Citynorte  129 
João Pedro Almeida  Estela  128 
10  Gonçalo Nuno Coutinho  Citynorte  127 
11  Luís Lima  Citynorte  126 
12  Manuel Pais Vieira  Citynorte  116 
13  Rodrigo Lopes Dos Santos  Citynorte  110 
14  António Joaquim Torres  Citynorte  109 
15  José Miguel Mendes  Citynorte  91 
16  Maurício Pereira  Citynorte  88 
17  Luis Castro Fernandes  Citynorte  81 
18  João Paulo Rocha  Citynorte  80 
18  Joaquim Oliveira Mendes  Citynorte  80 
20  António Manuel Cunha  Citynorte  77 
20  Hernani Costa Ribeiro  Atlantico  77 
22  António Luís Silva Moreira  Citynorte  76 
22  Miguel Silveira  Citynorte  76 
24  Micaelo Ribeiro de Araújo  Citynorte  74 
25  Antonio Kankura Salazar  Oporto GC  70 
26  Rui Sequeira  Oporto GC  67 
27  António João Leão  Citynorte  66 
28  Eurico Oliveira  Nortada G.C.  63 
29  Oliveiros Branco Cheta  Ponte de Lima  58 
30  Caetano Brandão  Citynorte  56 
31  Nuno Teixeira  Citynorte  52 
31  Raul Vergueiro  Citynorte  52 
31  Júlio Miguel Martins  Estela  52 
34  Francisco Guerra  ACP Golfe  51 
35  Gilberto de Sousa Ferreira  Citynorte  50 
35  Manuel Tavares Correia  Ponte de Lima  50 
37  Francisco Zenha  Citynorte  49 
37  Teresa Honrado  Citynorte  49 
37  Jose Manuel Teixeira Nunes  Vale Pisão  49 
40  José Paiva  Citynorte  48 
41  Raquel Marques  Citynorte  47 
41  Pedro Gil Mata  Citynorte  47 
43  Hugo Couto  Citynorte  40 
44  Guilherme Esteves  Citynorte  40 
45  Renata Cunha  Citynorte  36 
46  Luis Manuel Costa  Rilhadas  36 
47  Vanda Maria Carvalho Urzal  Miramar  33 
48  António Manuel Pereira  Citynorte  32 
48  Martim Magano  Citynorte  32 
48  Pedro Silveira  Nortada G.C.  32 
51  Paulo Barciela  Citynorte  31 
51  Duarte Nogueira Magano  Citynorte  31 
51  Sinisa Dimitrijevic  Citynorte  31 
54  Jorge Andrade  Estela  30 
55  Fernando Couto  Citynorte  29 
55  Ricardo Martins  Citynorte  29 
57  Sérgio Magalhães  Vale Pisão  28 
57  Patricia Castro  Nortada G.C.  28 
57  Guilherme P. Aires M. Correia Monteiro  Estela  28 
60  Pedro Miguel Freitas Aires  Estela  27 
61  Nelson Coimbra Pereira  Citynorte  26 
62  Ana Maria Kankura Salazar  Oporto GC  25 
62  Paulo Manuel Sousa Brandão  Citynorte  25 
62  Filipe Alexandre Pereira  Citynorte  25 
62  José Miguel Campos  Citynorte  25 
66  Xiangyang Gong  Citynorte  24 
67  Paulo Lima  Ponte de Lima  23 
68  Luis Ferraz  ACP Golfe  22 
69  Tiago Delgado  Citynorte  21 
70  Fernando Sousa  Citynorte  20 
71  Luiz Paiva de Sousa  Estela  18 
71  Carlos Alberto Gonçalves  Quinta do Fojo  18 
73  Fernando Vieira  Vale Pisão  17 
73  Filipe Gomes Ferreira  Vale Pisão  17 
75  Maria de Lurdes Vergueiro  Citynorte  8 

Últ. Cálculo: 2016-12-04 18:30:59