Taça Ribatejo

  1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2018-05-26   2018-06-30   2018-09-29   2018-10-27   2018-11-24  
 
1 Rui Miguel Marques Conced.  
  Match 1   Rui Miguel Marques    
32 ----   Match 17    
     
    Pedro Póvoas 1 UP  
    Match 25    
16 Pedro Póvoas 6 & 4          
  Match 2   Pedro Póvoas Conced.      
17 Tiago Leite        
     
    Pedro Póvoas    
    Match 29    
8 Jorge Martinez Conced.          
  Match 3   Jorge Martinez Conced.          
25 Luís Alberto Oliveira   Match 18            
             
    Jorge Martinez        
         
9 Afonso Almeida 6 & 4          
  Match 4   Afonso Almeida        
24 José Francisco Leitão       Vencedor 29    
    Match 31    
           
         
4 Edalberto Santana Conced.          
  Match 5   Edalberto Santana 8 & 6          
29 Eduardo Caldeira dos Santos   Match 19            
             
    Edalberto Santana            
    Match 26            
13 Rui Oliveira Santos                    
  Match 6   Paul Ganau                
20 Paul Ganau Conced.              
             
    Norberto Esperança        
         
5 Norberto Esperança 1 UP         Vencedor  
  Match 7   Norberto Esperança 1 UP            
28 Alexandre Sousa   Match 20            
             
    Norberto Esperança 4 & 3      
         
12 Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues Conced.          
  Match 8   Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues       Finalista  
21 Lourenço Onofre          
     
       
       
2 Valter Miguel Carvalho 5 & 3      
  Match 9   Valter Miguel Carvalho Conced.      
31 Luis Vieira da Silva   Match 21        
         
    Valter Miguel Carvalho        
    Match 27        
15 Rui Leal Conced.              
  Match 10   Rui Leal            
18 Rui Martins            
         
    António Manuel Caro        
    Match 30        
7 Manuel Caldeira de Ordaz                
  Match 11   Maria Carlos                
26 Maria Carlos 1 UP Match 22                
                 
    António Manuel Caro 6 & 5          
             
10 Rui Marques da Silva                
  Match 12   António Manuel Caro 4 & 3          
23 António Manuel Caro 1 UP     Vencedor 30    
     
       
     
3 Alcindo Marques Gouveia 3 & 1          
  Match 13   Alcindo Marques Gouveia 21 Buracos          
30 Carlos Caçador Marques   Match 23            
         
    Alcindo Marques Gouveia Conced.      
    Match 28        
14 Carlos Hilário Silva 3 & 2                  
  Match 14   Carlos Hilário Silva                
19 Vítor Hugo Baltazar            
         
    Alcindo Marques Gouveia    
     
6 Paulo Balsinhas        
  Match 15   José Cid Proença        
27 José Cid Proença Conced. Match 24        
         
    José António Teodósio    
     
11 João Potier        
  Match 16   José António Teodósio Conced.  
22 José António Teodósio 5 & 4