Taça Ribatejo

  1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2018-05-26   2018-06-30   2018-09-29   2018-10-27   2018-11-24  
 
1 Rui Miguel Marques Conced.  
  Match 1   Rui Miguel Marques    
32 ----   Match 17    
     
    Pedro Póvoas 1 UP  
    Match 25    
16 Pedro Póvoas 6 & 4          
  Match 2   Pedro Póvoas Conced.      
17 Tiago Leite        
     
    Pedro Póvoas 4 & 3  
    Match 29    
8 Jorge Martinez Conced.          
  Match 3   Jorge Martinez Conced.          
25 Luís Alberto Oliveira   Match 18            
             
    Jorge Martinez        
         
9 Afonso Almeida 6 & 4          
  Match 4   Afonso Almeida        
24 José Francisco Leitão       Pedro Póvoas    
    Match 31    
           
         
4 Edalberto Santana Conced.          
  Match 5   Edalberto Santana 8 & 6          
29 Eduardo Caldeira dos Santos   Match 19            
             
    Edalberto Santana            
    Match 26            
13 Rui Oliveira Santos                    
  Match 6   Paul Ganau                
20 Paul Ganau Conced.              
             
    Norberto Esperança        
         
5 Norberto Esperança 1 UP         Vencedor  
  Match 7   Norberto Esperança 1 UP            
28 Alexandre Sousa   Match 20            
             
    Norberto Esperança 4 & 3      
         
12 Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues Conced.          
  Match 8   Vitor Manuel Almeida Rodrigues       Finalista  
21 Lourenço Onofre          
     
       
       
2 Valter Miguel Carvalho 5 & 3      
  Match 9   Valter Miguel Carvalho Conced.      
31 Luis Vieira da Silva   Match 21        
         
    Valter Miguel Carvalho        
    Match 27        
15 Rui Leal Conced.              
  Match 10   Rui Leal            
18 Rui Martins            
         
    António Manuel Caro 1 UP      
    Match 30        
7 Manuel Caldeira de Ordaz                
  Match 11   Maria Carlos                
26 Maria Carlos 1 UP Match 22                
                 
    António Manuel Caro 6 & 5          
             
10 Rui Marques da Silva                
  Match 12   António Manuel Caro 4 & 3          
23 António Manuel Caro 1 UP     António Manuel Caro    
     
       
     
3 Alcindo Marques Gouveia 3 & 1          
  Match 13   Alcindo Marques Gouveia 21 Buracos          
30 Carlos Caçador Marques   Match 23            
         
    Alcindo Marques Gouveia Conced.      
    Match 28        
14 Carlos Hilário Silva 3 & 2                  
  Match 14   Carlos Hilário Silva                
19 Vítor Hugo Baltazar            
         
    Alcindo Marques Gouveia    
     
6 Paulo Balsinhas        
  Match 15   José Cid Proença        
27 José Cid Proença Conced. Match 24        
         
    José António Teodósio    
     
11 João Potier        
  Match 16   José António Teodósio Conced.  
22 José António Teodósio 5 & 4