Campeonato de Match Play 2018 | Clube de Campo da Aroeira

1/32 Avos 1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2018-04-29   2018-06-29   2018-09-30   2018-10-21   2018-11-04   2018-11-18  
 
1 ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique    
Match 1 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 1    
64 MARQUES,Luis   Match 33 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 33    
  Match 49 Tee 1 09-30 00:00  
32 DETERING,Arminda Gil      
Match 2 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 2      
33 MASCARENHAS,João      
   
  Vencedor 49    
  Match 57 Tee 1 10-21 00:00  
16 CABO,Gregório      
Match 3 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 3      
49 CARREIRA,Jose Viana   Match 34 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 34      
     
17 MATOS,António        
Match 4 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 4      
48 RENDEIRO,Carlos Miguel      
   
  Vencedor 57    
  Match 61 Tee 1 11-04 00:00  
8 DORES,Jorge      
Match 5 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 5      
57 CORREIA,Paulo de Lima   Match 35 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 35      
  Match 50 Tee 1 09-30 00:00  
25 MATEUS,Vitor      
Match 6 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 6      
40 FERREIRA,Maria Souza      
   
  Vencedor 50      
     
9 BECKER,Christophe        
Match 7 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 7        
56 CHEN,Wujie   Match 36 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 36      
     
24 MOURA,Manuel Nunes       Vencedor 61    
Match 8 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 8     Match 63 Tee 1 11-18 00:00  
41 MARQUES,Nelson Gil      
   
   
   
4 DELGADO,José      
Match 9 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 9      
61 SILVA,Agostinho   Match 37 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 37      
  Match 51 Tee 1 09-30 00:00    
29 FERREIRA,Pedro Daniel        
Match 10 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 10        
36 RIBEIRO,Pedro        
     
  Vencedor 51      
  Match 58 Tee 1 10-21 00:00  
13 RIBEIRO,José António      
Match 11 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 11      
52 JORGE,Armindo   Match 38 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 38      
     
20 RUDALL,Nicholas        
Match 12 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 12      
45 SILVA,Susana      
   
  Vencedor 58      
    Vencedor
5 GUERREIRO,Carlos Alberto        
Match 13 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 13        
60 BROADWAY,David   Match 39 Tee 1 06-29 00:00      
       
  Vencedor 39        
  Match 52 Tee 1 09-30 00:00    
28 DORES,José Lino        
Match 14 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 14        
37 ZEFERINO,Joaquim        
    Finalista
  Vencedor 52      
     
12 GRAÇA,Anibal        
Match 15 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 15        
53 TEIXEIRA,Miguel Duarte   Match 40 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 40      
     
21 BORGES,José Manuel        
Match 16 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 16      
44 MARQUES,Rui Miguel      
   
   
   
2 GRIMSHAW,Roy      
Match 17 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 17        
63 SEMEDO,João Conduto   Match 41 Tee 1 06-29 00:00      
       
  Vencedor 41      
  Match 53 Tee 1 09-30 00:00    
31 RODRIGUES,Hugo Conced.      
Match 18 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 RODRIGUES,Hugo          
34 PELADO,Carlos Manuel D.          
     
  Vencedor 53      
  Match 59 Tee 1 10-21 00:00    
15 SILVA,Manuel Augusto        
Match 19 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 19        
50 GRIMSHAW,Carole   Match 42 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 42        
       
18 ROMÃO,José Joaquim          
Match 20 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 20        
47 VALE,Vitor        
     
  Vencedor 59      
  Match 62 Tee 1 11-04 00:00  
7 CUSTÓDIO,Jorge Manuel      
Match 21 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 21      
58 LOPES,Vitor   Match 43 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 43      
  Match 54 Tee 1 09-30 00:00  
26 ANDRADE,José      
Match 22 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 22      
39 ALMEIDA,José Francisco      
   
  Vencedor 54      
     
10 MARTINO,Manuel        
Match 23 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 23        
55 CORREIA,Carlos Alexandre   Match 44 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 44      
     
23 FIGUEIREDO,Tiago        
Match 24 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 24      
42 SILVA,Mário Jorge      
   
  Vencedor 62    
   
3 COSTA,Tiago      
Match 25 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 25      
62 DIAS,António   Match 45 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 45      
  Match 55 Tee 1 09-30 00:00    
30 OLIVEIRA,Luís Fernandes de        
Match 26 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 26        
35 SARAMAGO,Vitor Manuel C.        
     
  Vencedor 55      
  Match 60 Tee 1 10-21 00:00  
14 COSTA,António      
Match 27 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 27      
51 CALDEIRA DOS SANTOS,Eduardo   Match 46 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 46      
     
19 NOBRE,Manuel        
Match 28 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 28      
46 LOPES,Paulo Miguel      
   
  Vencedor 60    
   
6 CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA,José      
Match 29 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 29      
59 GOUVEIA,Joao   Match 47 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  Vencedor 47      
  Match 56 Tee 1 09-30 00:00  
27 GOUVEIA,Duarte      
Match 30 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 30      
38 PEREIRA,Manuel      
   
  Vencedor 56    
   
11 TRINDADE,José      
Match 31 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 31      
54 FERNANDO,Carlos Alberto   Match 48 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  Vencedor 48    
   
22 HORTA,Jorge      
Match 32 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 Vencedor 32    
43 HORTA,Carla