Campeonato de Match Play 2018 | Clube de Campo da Aroeira

1/32 Avos 1/16 Avos Oitavos Final Quartos-Final Meias-Finais Final    
  2018-04-29   2018-06-29   2018-09-30   2018-10-21   2018-11-04   2018-11-18  
 
1 ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique 1 UP  
Match 1 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique 8 & 6  
64 MARQUES,Luis   Match 33 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique 1 UP  
  Match 49 Tee 1 09-30 00:00  
32 DETERING,Arminda Gil 2 UP    
Match 2 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 DETERING,Arminda Gil      
33 MASCARENHAS,João      
   
  ALMEIDA,Joao Henrique    
  Match 57 Tee 1 10-21 00:00  
16 CABO,Gregório 2 UP    
Match 3 Tee 1 04-29 11:04 CABO,Gregório Conced.    
49 CARREIRA,Jose Viana   Match 34 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  CABO,Gregório      
     
17 MATOS,António        
Match 4 Tee 1 04-29 11:12 RENDEIRO,Carlos Miguel      
48 RENDEIRO,Carlos Miguel Conced.    
   
  Vencedor 57    
  Match 61 Tee 1 11-04 00:00  
8 ---- Conced.    
Match 5 Tee 1 04-29 11:20 ----      
57 ----   Match 35 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  MATEUS,Vitor 4 & 3    
  Match 50 Tee 1 09-30 00:00  
25 MATEUS,Vitor 19 Buracos    
Match 6 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 MATEUS,Vitor Conced.    
40 FERREIRA,Maria Souza      
   
  MATEUS,Vitor      
     
9 ---- Conced.      
Match 7 Tee 1 04-29 11:28 ----        
56 ----   Match 36 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  MOURA,Manuel Nunes      
     
24 MOURA,Manuel Nunes 2 UP     Vencedor 61    
Match 8 Tee 1 04-27 08:24 MOURA,Manuel Nunes Conced.   Match 63 Tee 1 11-18 00:00  
41 MARQUES,Nelson Gil      
   
   
   
4 DELGADO,José      
Match 9 Tee 1 04-25 08:08 SILVA,Agostinho 1 UP    
61 SILVA,Agostinho Conced. Match 37 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  SILVA,Agostinho      
  Match 51 Tee 1 09-30 00:00    
29 FERREIRA,Pedro Daniel        
Match 10 Tee 1 04-29 11:44 RIBEIRO,Pedro        
36 RIBEIRO,Pedro Conced.      
     
  Vencedor 51      
  Match 58 Tee 1 10-21 00:00  
13 RIBEIRO,José António      
Match 11 Tee 1 04-29 11:52 JORGE,Armindo Conced.    
52 JORGE,Armindo 6 & 4 Match 38 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  JORGE,Armindo      
     
20 RUDALL,Nicholas Conced.      
Match 12 Tee 1 04-29 12:00 RUDALL,Nicholas      
45 SILVA,Susana      
   
  Vencedor 58      
    Vencedor
5 GUERREIRO,Carlos Alberto        
Match 13 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 BROADWAY,David        
60 BROADWAY,David 3 & 2 Match 39 Tee 1 06-29 00:00      
       
  DORES,José Lino        
  Match 52 Tee 1 09-30 00:00    
28 DORES,José Lino Conced.      
Match 14 Tee 1 04-29 12:08 DORES,José Lino 1 UP      
37 ZEFERINO,Joaquim        
    Finalista
  Vencedor 52      
     
12 GRAÇA,Anibal        
Match 15 Tee 1 04-29 12:16 TEIXEIRA,Miguel Duarte        
53 TEIXEIRA,Miguel Duarte Conced. Match 40 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  BORGES,José Manuel      
     
21 BORGES,José Manuel Conced.      
Match 16 Tee 1 04-29 12:24 BORGES,José Manuel 5 & 4    
44 MARQUES,Rui Miguel      
   
   
   
2 GRIMSHAW,Roy      
Match 17 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 SEMEDO,João Conduto 5 & 4      
63 SEMEDO,João Conduto Conced. Match 41 Tee 1 06-29 00:00      
       
  SEMEDO,João Conduto      
  Match 53 Tee 1 09-30 00:00    
31 RODRIGUES,Hugo Conced.      
Match 18 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 RODRIGUES,Hugo          
34 PELADO,Carlos Manuel D.          
     
  Vencedor 53      
  Match 59 Tee 1 10-21 00:00    
15 SILVA,Manuel Augusto Conced.      
Match 19 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 SILVA,Manuel Augusto 3 & 2      
50 GRIMSHAW,Carole   Match 42 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  SILVA,Manuel Augusto        
       
18 ROMÃO,José Joaquim Conced.        
Match 20 Tee 1 04-29 12:32 ROMÃO,José Joaquim        
47 VALE,Vitor        
     
  Vencedor 59      
  Match 62 Tee 1 11-04 00:00  
7 CUSTÓDIO,Jorge Manuel Conced.    
Match 21 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 CUSTÓDIO,Jorge Manuel Conced.    
58 LOPES,Vitor   Match 43 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  CUSTÓDIO,Jorge Manuel      
  Match 54 Tee 1 09-30 00:00  
26 ANDRADE,José 5 & 3    
Match 22 Tee 1 04-29 12:40 ANDRADE,José      
39 ALMEIDA,José Francisco      
   
  Vencedor 54      
     
10 MARTINO,Manuel 4 & 2      
Match 23 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 MARTINO,Manuel        
55 CORREIA,Carlos Alexandre   Match 44 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  FIGUEIREDO,Tiago      
     
23 FIGUEIREDO,Tiago Conced.      
Match 24 Tee 1 04-29 12:40 FIGUEIREDO,Tiago 6 & 5    
42 SILVA,Mário Jorge      
   
  Vencedor 62    
   
3 COSTA,Tiago Conced.    
Match 25 Tee 1 04-29 12:48 COSTA,Tiago 4 & 3    
62 DIAS,António   Match 45 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  COSTA,Tiago      
  Match 55 Tee 1 09-30 00:00    
30 OLIVEIRA,Luís Fernandes de        
Match 26 Tee 1 04-29 14:32 SARAMAGO,Vitor Manuel C.        
35 SARAMAGO,Vitor Manuel C. 4 & 3      
     
  Vencedor 55      
  Match 60 Tee 1 10-21 00:00  
14 COSTA,António Conced.    
Match 27 Tee 1 04-29 12:56 COSTA,António 3 & 2    
51 CALDEIRA DOS SANTOS,Eduardo   Match 46 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  COSTA,António      
     
19 NOBRE,Manuel        
Match 28 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 LOPES,Paulo Miguel      
46 LOPES,Paulo Miguel 4 & 2    
   
  Vencedor 60    
   
6 CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA,José      
Match 29 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 GOUVEIA,Joao      
59 GOUVEIA,Joao 1 UP Match 47 Tee 1 06-29 00:00    
     
  PEREIRA,Manuel      
  Match 56 Tee 1 09-30 00:00  
27 GOUVEIA,Duarte      
Match 30 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 PEREIRA,Manuel Conced.    
38 PEREIRA,Manuel 2 & 1    
   
  Vencedor 56    
   
11 TRINDADE,José 4 & 2    
Match 31 Tee 1 04-29 00:00 TRINDADE,José 4 & 3    
54 FERNANDO,Carlos Alberto   Match 48 Tee 1 06-29 00:00  
   
  TRINDADE,José    
   
22 HORTA,Jorge      
Match 32 Tee 1 04-29 13:04 HORTA,Carla    
43 HORTA,Carla 1 UP