Draw

Remax Oceanus Trophy Clube de Golfe Citynorte
CITYGOLF 2017-11-01
  Jogadores 44
NOTA: Draw Oficial
Hora Tee   Jogador Federado Club/Equipa HCP Exacto HCP Jogo
09:00 2    Brancas   Nuno Oliveira Campos 29346 Arquitectos 15,6 9
09:00 1    Brancas   Gonçalo Nuno Coutinho 29404 Citynorte 12,5 6
09:00 1 A   Brancas   António Joaquim Torres 82 Citynorte 9,3 5
09:00 1 A   Brancas   Fernando Couto 33236 Citynorte 19,9 10
09:00 2    Brancas   Luis Castro Fernandes 37350 Citynorte 16,3 8
09:00 2    Brancas   Miguel Macedo Varela 42836 Citynorte 36 18
09:00 3    Brancas   João Trindade 38814 Citynorte 23,9 12
09:00 3    Brancas   Paulo Mesquita Marques 40605 Citynorte 27,6 14
09:00 3    Brancas   José Paiva 34714 Citynorte 36 18
09:00 4    Brancas   Francisco Zenha 26925 Citynorte 18,2 9
09:00 4    Brancas   Hugo Couto 26924 Citynorte 25 13
09:00 4    Brancas   José Carlos Lima da Silva 39154 Citynorte 29,8 15
09:00 4    Brancas   Hugo Marques Lopes 37095 Citynorte 54 18
09:00 4 A   Brancas   Nelson Coimbra Pereira 28440 Citynorte 33,3 17
09:00 4 A   Brancas   Alexandre Iglésias 41845 Citynorte 36 18
09:00 5    Brancas   Adriano Fonseca 16749 Citynorte 10,1 5
09:00 5    Brancas   Filipe Gomes Ferreira 34969 Citynorte 27,7 14
09:00 5    Brancas   António Pedro Frade 36901 Citynorte 54 18
09:00 6    Brancas   António Manuel Cunha 14237 Citynorte 20,3 10
09:00 6    Brancas   Maria de Lurdes Vergueiro 31195 Citynorte 33,7 17
09:00 6    Brancas   Guilherme Faria Monteiro 37507 Citynorte 50 18
09:00 7    Brancas   Teresa Honrado 34715 Citynorte 25,1 13
09:00 7    Brancas   José Joaquim Borges Dias 40684 Citynorte 33,3 17
09:00 7    Brancas   Nuno Morais Simão 40311 Citynorte 50 18
09:00 8    Brancas   Raquel Marques 30981 Citynorte 28,6 14
09:00 8    Brancas   Diogo Marques Lopes 35874 Citynorte 43 18
09:00 8    Brancas   Jorge Manuel Ventura Bernardo 40683 Citynorte 35,1 18
09:00 9    Brancas   Raul Vergueiro 26998 Citynorte 25,9 13
09:00 9    Brancas   Francisco Mesquita Marques 40319 Citynorte 36 18
09:00 6    Brancas   Guilherme P. Aires M. Correia Monteiro 7007 Estela 13,9 7
09:00 1    Brancas   Jose Cunha Lopes - Internacional 36 18
09:00 1    Brancas   Miguel Cunha - Internacional 36 18
09:00 1 A   Brancas   Pedro Maia - Internacional 36 18
09:00 4 A   Brancas   Filipe Ilídio Gomes Ferreira - Internacional 21,5 11
09:00 5    Brancas   José Manuel Monteiro da Rocha - Internacional 36 18
09:00 9    Brancas   Jose Luis Beirão - Internacional 36 18
09:00 9    Brancas   Hugo Alexandre Sousa Pinto 32527 Miramar 19 10
09:00 1    Brancas   Manuel Paulo Barbot Lima Pinto 26663 Oporto GC 18,9 9
09:00 2    Brancas   Carlos Cudell Azevedo Campos 335 Oporto GC 12,9 6
09:00 3    Brancas   Manuel Tavares Correia 6837 Ponte de Lima 15,7 8
09:00 1 A   Brancas   Nuno Sousa Soares 42230 Quinta do Fojo 34,4 17
09:00 4 A   Brancas   Antonio Manuel Silva Pereira 40026 Seniores-Norte 36 18
09:00 8    Brancas   António João Leão 33349 Seniores-Norte 23,8 12
09:00 7    Brancas   Mário Augusto Ferreira 16123 Vilamoura, C. G 16,9 8
Publicado 31-10-2017 16:47:20