Draw

1º Torneio Ordem de Mérito Citynorte Clube de Golfe Citynorte
Estela 2016-02-28
  Jogadores 49
NOTA: Draw Oficial
Hora Tee   Jogador Club/Equipa HCP Jogo
09:20 1    Amarelas   Francisco Guerra ACP Golfe 20
10:20 1    Amarelas   Fernando Miguel Pereira ACP Golfe 25
08:50 1    Amarelas   Antonio Luis Silva Moreira Citynorte 14
09:00 1    Amarelas   Adriano Fonseca Citynorte 16
09:00 1    Amarelas   João Paulo Rocha Citynorte 33
09:10 1    Amarelas   Luis Francisco Fernandes Citynorte 21
09:10 1    Amarelas   Luís Manuel Pinto Lima Citynorte 23
09:10 1    Amarelas   Gilberto de Sousa Ferreira Citynorte 23
09:10 1    Amarelas   António Sousa Carvalho Citynorte 33
09:20 1    Amarelas   Paulo Manuel Sousa Brandão Citynorte 15
09:20 1    Amarelas   Antonio Manuel Pereira Citynorte 16
09:30 1    Amarelas   António Joaquim Torres Citynorte 13
09:30 1    Amarelas   Fernando Couto Citynorte 23
09:30 1    Amarelas   Almiro Lopes Citynorte 33
09:30 1    Amarelas   João Trindade Citynorte 40
09:40 1    Amarelas   Filipe Alexandre Pereira Citynorte 12
09:40 1    Amarelas   Gonçalo Nuno Coutinho Citynorte 17
09:50 1    Amarelas   A. Jorge Martins Citynorte 9
09:50 1    Amarelas   Hugo Couto Citynorte 33
10:00 1    Amarelas   Luis Jose Lima Pereira Castro Citynorte 18
10:00 1    Amarelas   Joaquim Oliveira Mendes Citynorte 22
10:00 1    Amarelas   José Miguel Campos Citynorte 25
10:00 1    Amarelas   Caetano Brandão Citynorte 29
10:10 1    Amarelas   Maurício Pereira Citynorte 20
10:10 1    Amarelas   Rodrigo Lopes dos Santos Citynorte 18
10:10 1    Amarelas   Raul Vergueiro Citynorte 28
10:10 1    Amarelas   Juan Redondo Citynorte 34
10:20 1    Amarelas   Rui Pedro Leite Maia Citynorte 15
10:20 1    Amarelas   Bernardo Cabral Citynorte 26
10:20 1    Amarelas   Nuno Teixeira Citynorte 29
10:30 1    Amarelas   Miguel Silveira Citynorte 21
10:30 1    Amarelas   Tiago Delgado Citynorte 30
10:30 1    Vermelhas   Raquel Marques Citynorte 38
10:40 1    Amarelas   Manuel Pais Vieira Citynorte 41
10:40 1    Vermelhas   Teresa Honrado Citynorte 30
10:50 1    Amarelas   Francisco Zenha Citynorte 21
10:50 1    Amarelas   César Soares Oliveira Citynorte 37
10:50 1    Amarelas   Ricardo Martins Citynorte 39
10:50 1    Vermelhas   Renata Cunha Citynorte 43
08:50 1    Amarelas   João Pedro Almeida Estela 12
09:40 1    Amarelas   Jorge Andrade Estela 22
10:30 1    Amarelas   Miguel Jimenez Internacional 42
09:50 1    Amarelas   Tiago Osório Nortada G.C. 21
09:40 1    Vermelhas   Ana Maria Kankura Salazar Oporto GC 32
09:20 1    Amarelas   Oliveiros Branco Cheta Ponte de Lima 21
10:40 1    Amarelas   Paulo Lima Ponte de Lima 33
10:40 1    Amarelas   Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Quinta do Fojo 20
09:50 1    Amarelas   Luis Manuel Costa Rilhadas 42
09:00 1    Amarelas   Jose Manuel Teixeira Nunes Vale Pisão 18
Publicado 20-11-2016 10:17:38