Oporto Golf Clube
Classificação:
Medall Net
A Definir
Torneio:
Taça Sebastião Soares
Dia 1
Campo:
Oporto
Data: 2017-12-09
Modalidade:
Medal Net
Classificação Medal Net
Clique no Hyperlink do Nome para ver o cartão de resultados
Pos.
Nome
Clube
HCP
Total
1
A.Cunha/M.Cunha
Oporto GC
10
65
Antonio Maria Cunha + Mateus Barbosa Cunha
2
P.Fernandes/L.Fernandes
Oporto GC
16
68
Luis de Castro Fernandes + Paulo de Queiroz Ribeiro de Castro Fernandes
3
M.Bagulho/M.Bagulho
Oporto GC
20
69
Manuel de Castro Freire Bagulho + Miguel Bagulho
4
M.Valença/P.Valença
Oporto GC
15
70
Miguel Maria Queiroz Valença + Paulo Valença
5
L.Montenegro/H.Montenegro
Oporto GC
19
71
Henrique Montenegro + Luis Miguel Montenegro
6
V.Alves/V.Alves
Oporto GC
10
71
Vasco Manuel Carreira Alves + Vitor Manuel Pinho Moreira Alves
7
A.Martins/M.Martins
Oporto GC
17
71
Afonso Ferreira Martins + Manuel Maria Martins
8
M.Violas/M.Violas
Oporto GC
+1
72
Manuel Alexandre Couto Violas + Manuel S. de Oliveira Violas
9
M.Alves/M.Carreira
Oporto GC
17
72
Madalena Guedes Carreira + Teresa Alves
10
J.Lopes/A.Lopes
Quinta do Fojo
19
74
André Neto Lopes + José Eduardo Sousa Dias Lopes
11
P.Sousa Machado/P.Machado
Oporto GC
7
74
Pedro Maria Sousa Machado + Pedro Sousa Machado
12
F.Almeida/F.Almeida
Oporto GC
18
75
Fernando M. Nicolau Almeida + Fernando Nicolau de Almeida
13
R.Ferreira/M.Ferreira
Braga
27
75
Miguel Dinis Ferreira + Rui Miguel Ferreira
14
A.Leão/C.Leao
Oporto GC
13
77
António Barbosa Leão + Catherine Tyssen Barbosa Leao
15
J.Rocha e Costa/V.Costa
Oporto GC
26
77
José António Rocha e Costa + Vasco Costa
16
B.Graça/A.Graça
Oporto GC
10
78
Antonio Jose Vieira Graça + Bernardo Loureiro Graça
17
A.Guimaraes/E.Andresen Guimarães
Oporto GC
23
79
Alfredo H. Andresen Guimaraes + Eduardo Andresen Guimarães
18
F.Almeida/L.Olazabal
Oporto GC
18
79
Francisco Olazabal Almeida + Leonor Olazabal
19
D.Pinto/P.Pinto
Oporto GC
7
82
Diogo Felgueira Lima Pinto + Pedro Lima Pinto
20
N.Carvalho/A.Carvalho
Oporto GC
15
83
Alberto Oliveira Carvalho + Nuno Oliveira Carvalho
21
C.Campos/I.Campos
Oporto GC
26
84
22
A.Guimarães/E.Guimaraes
Internacional
31
88
23
F.Azevedo/M.Azevedo
Internacional
25
95
24
J.Oliveira/J.Oliveira
Miramar
23
96
Joao Garcia Pinto Oliveira + João Pedro Oliveira
-
E.Maganinho/J.Maganinho
Internacional
1
NDev
-
A.Castro/A.Castro
Oporto GC
12
NDev
Afonso Leite de Castro + António Leite de Castro
-
M.Bastos/A.Bastos
Oporto GC
11
NDev
Alvaro Cabral Teixeira Bastos + Miguel S. Teixeira Bastos
-
V.Alves/M.Alves
Internacional
23
NShow
-
F.Oliveira/J.Oliveira
Oporto GC
22
NShow
-
H.Fonseca/J.Fonseca
Oporto GC
20
NShow
Hugo Luís Rocha da Fonseca + João Afonso Fonseca
-
V.Alves/M.Carreira
Internacional
14
NShow
-
E.Brito e Cunha/H.Brito e Cunha
Internacional
14
NShow
-
F.Jervell/F.Jervell Jr.
Oporto GC
18
NShow
Francisco Jervell + Francisco Jervell Jr.