Inscritos

MAZDA OPEN Clube de Golfe Citynorte
CITYGOLF 2016-10-22
  Jogadores 53
NOTA: Draw Oficial
Jogador Federado Club/Equipa HCP Exacto HCP Jogo
Mario Ferreira da Silva 8318 Atlantico 30,8 15
Adélio Martins 39053 Citynorte 24,8 12
Adriano Fonseca 16749 Citynorte 13,7 7
Almiro Lopes 38468 Citynorte 24,2 12
António João Leão 33349 Citynorte 21,7 11
António Joaquim Torres 82 Citynorte 9,8 5
António Luís Silva Moreira 32122 Citynorte 11,3 7
António Sousa Carvalho 36320 Citynorte 25,7 13
Baptista de Oliveira 28528 Citynorte 14,2 7
Fernando Couto 33236 Citynorte 18,9 10
Francisco Zenha 26925 Citynorte 18 9
Gilberto de Sousa Ferreira 35484 Citynorte 18,6 9
Gonçalo Coimbra 37536 Citynorte 32,4 16
Gonçalo Malafaya 24104 Citynorte 17,9 9
Guilherme Esteves 32331 Citynorte 29,3 15
João Manuel Espírito Santo 39185 Citynorte 36 18
João Miguel Silva Correia 24788 Citynorte 6,7 3
João Paulo Rocha 33178 Citynorte 29,5 15
João Trindade 38814 Citynorte 29,8 15
Joaquim Oliveira Mendes 33179 Citynorte 19,1 10
Jorge Manuel Ventura Bernardo 40683 Citynorte 36 18
José Carlos Lima da Silva 39154 Citynorte 29,3 15
José Joaquim Borges Dias 40684 Citynorte 36 18
José Miguel Mendes 35519 Citynorte 13,3 7
Júlio Miguel Martins 37808 Citynorte 29,1 15
Luís Francisco Fernandes 37350 Citynorte 16,2 8
Luís José Lima Pereira Castro 4736 Citynorte 15,1 8
Manuel Moura 23859 Citynorte 26,6 13
Manuel Pais Vieira 39445 Citynorte 31,7 16
Maria de Lurdes Vergueiro 31195 Citynorte 32,9 17
Maurício Pereira 23902 Citynorte 18 9
Micaelo Ribeiro de Araújo 35517 Citynorte 23,7 12
Nuno Teixeira 19610 Citynorte 25,5 13
Paulo Barciela 19511 Citynorte 14,7 7
Paulo Manuel Sousa Brandão 26680 Citynorte 13,8 7
Pedro Gil Mata 40493 Citynorte 36 18
Raquel Marques 30981 Citynorte 31,1 16
Raul Vergueiro 26998 Citynorte 25,1 13
Renata Cunha 38813 Citynorte 36 18
Rodrigo Lopes dos Santos 28222 Citynorte 11,4 6
Rui Manuel Neves 39095 Citynorte 36 18
Rui Pedro Leite Maia 28985 Citynorte 13,2 7
Sinisa Dimitrijevic 30238 Citynorte 22,2 11
Teresa Honrado 34715 Citynorte 24,8 12
José Ribeiro Melo 37688 EDP, Clube 27,7 14
António Sousa Machado 38053 Exército 22,9 12
Gaspar Pires - Internacional 36 18
Carlos Arsénio Santos 20399 Miramar 24,6 12
Carlos Cudell Azevedo Campos 335 Oporto GC 12 6
Roberto Ferreira 35250 Paredes 25,4 13
Manuel Tavares Correia 6837 Ponte de Lima 14,2 7
Filipe Gomes Ferreira 34969 Vale Pisão 24,9 13
António Valente Martins 33635 Viseu 26,8 13
Publicado 22-10-2016 12:00:50